Sportability

SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball  >   Summer 2021  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Wed 6/2/2021 6:30p   Webcor 18 at Pankow 0
(Shutout)
Glen Park #2
6:30p   AECOM 17 at Build Group 11 McCoppin Square
6:30p   LDP Ringers 13 at Cahill 5 Parkside
6:30p   Walsh Group 15 at DPR 7 Rossi #2
Thu 6/3/2021 6:30p   HT Harvey Ecol. 4 at Walker Warner 18 McCoppin Square
6:30p   flying pigs 13 at Swinerton 6 Parkside
6:30p   KPFF 8 at KMD/WT 10 Rossi #2
6:30p   NorthBeachRockets 6 at Lumbo Rollers 12 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 6/9/2021 6:30p   DPR 5 at Swinerton 6 Rossi #2
Thu 6/10/2021 6:30p   HT Harvey Ecol. 3 at Webcor 13 Aptos
6:30p   Turner 15 at Walsh Group 3 McCoppin Square
6:30p   KMD/WT 10 at Lumbo Rollers 8 Parkside
6:30p   KPFF 8 at flying pigs 11 Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   LDP Ringers 26 at NorthBeachRockets 9 Rossi #2
6:30p   Build Group 10 at Walker Warner 5
(Extra Innings)
Youngblood Coleman
Wed 6/16/2021 6:30p   Cahill 6 at Lumbo Rollers 7 Glen Park #2
6:30p   Webcor 0 at Build Group 7
(Forfeit)
Rossi #2
Thu 6/17/2021 6:30p   HT Harvey Ecol. 16 at Turner 14 Aptos
6:30p   Swinerton 14 at Walsh Group 2 Balboa #1
6:30p   Walker Warner 26 at WDA 6 McCoppin Square
6:30p   flying pigs 16 at KMD/WT 8 Parkside
6:30p   Pankow 11 at KPFF 24
(ShootOut)
Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   NorthBeachRockets 3 at DPR 7 Rossi #2
6:30p   AECOM 20 at LDP Ringers 16 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 6/23/2021 6:30p   Pankow 7 at DPR 8 Rossi #2
Thu 6/24/2021 6:30p   KMD/WT 7 at Webcor 5 Aptos
6:30p   NorthBeachRockets 12 at Walker Warner 11 Balboa #1
6:30p   Lumbo Rollers 10 at Build Group 11 McCoppin Square
6:30p   KPFF 14 at WDA 8 Parkside
6:30p   Walsh Group 3 at HT Harvey Ecol. 12 Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   LDP Ringers 6 at flying pigs 7 Rossi #2
6:30p   Swinerton 23 at Turner 9 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 6/30/2021 6:30p   Build Group 7 at Cahill 11 Glen Park #2
6:30p   Webcor 4 at LDP Ringers 20 Parkside
6:30p   DPR 0 at AECOM 10 Rossi #2
Thu 7/1/2021 6:30p   NorthBeachRockets 6 at flying pigs 14 McCoppin Square
6:30p   Lumbo Rollers 14 at HT Harvey Ecol. 7 Parkside
6:30p   Walker Warner 8 at KPFF 12 Rossi #2
Wed 7/7/2021 6:30p   DPR 2 at flying pigs 4 Rossi #2
Thu 7/8/2021 6:30p   WDA 4 at NorthBeachRockets 11 Aptos
6:30p   Swinerton 5 at Webcor 6 Balboa #1
6:30p   Walker Warner 12 at Walsh Group 12 McCoppin Square
6:30p   Turner 13 at KPFF 5 Parkside
6:30p   KMD/WT 14 at Pankow 7 Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   LDP Ringers 22 at HT Harvey Ecol. 2 Rossi #2
6:30p   Lumbo Rollers 21 at AECOM 11 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 7/14/2021 6:30p   Cahill 7 at KPFF 8 Parkside
6:30p   DPR 1 at Webcor 20 Rossi #2
Thu 7/15/2021 6:30p   WDA 10 at KMD/WT 11 Aptos
6:30p   AECOM 12 at NorthBeachRockets 5 McCoppin Square
6:30p   flying pigs 19 at HT Harvey Ecol. 4 Parkside
6:30p   Pankow 16 at Build Group 16
(Time Limit)
Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   LDP Ringers 14 at Lumbo Rollers 5 Rossi #2
6:30p   Swinerton 23 at Walker Warner 8 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 7/21/2021 6:30p   Webcor 35 at ARMS 12 Parkside
6:30p   Build Group 17 at DPR 9 Rossi #2
Thu 7/22/2021 6:30p   Turner 4 at LDP Ringers 13 Aptos
6:30p   Lumbo Rollers 2 at KPFF 17 Balboa #1
6:30p   NorthBeachRockets 16 at HT Harvey Ecol. 4 McCoppin Square
6:30p   WDA 10 at Walsh Group 17 Parkside
6:30p   KMD/WT 7 at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   Walker Warner 11 at Pankow 9 Rossi #2
6:30p   flying pigs 5 at AECOM 8 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 7/28/2021 6:30p   DPR 9 at Turner 18 McCoppin Square
6:30p   Cahill 13 at HT Harvey Ecol. 13 Parkside
6:30p   Walsh Group 8 at AECOM 19 Rossi #2
Thu 7/29/2021 6:30p   Walker Warner 10 at Lumbo Rollers 1 Aptos
6:30p   Pankow 8 at WDA 16 Balboa #1
6:30p   ARMS 3 at KMD/WT 6 McCoppin Square
6:30p   Gensler 6 at flying pigs 16 Parkside
6:30p   NorthBeachRockets 7 at Webcor 6 Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   Build Group 2 at Swinerton 6 Rossi #2
6:30p   KPFF 14 at LDP Ringers 15 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 8/4/2021 6:30p   AECOM 12 at Webcor 23 Parkside
6:30p   KPFF 7 at DPR 5 Rossi #2
Thu 8/5/2021 6:30p   KMD/WT 17 at NorthBeachRockets 2 Aptos
6:30p   flying pigs 19 at Lumbo Rollers 0 McCoppin Square
6:30p   Turner 24 at ARMS 15 Parkside
6:30p   Walsh Group 0 at Pankow 7
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   LDP Ringers 12 at Walker Warner 4 Rossi #2
6:30p   HT Harvey Ecol. 0 at Gensler 7
(Forfeit)
Youngblood Coleman
Wed 8/11/2021 6:30p   DPR 6 at LDP Ringers 25 Glen Park #2
6:30p   Walsh Group 14 at Build Group 8 Rossi #2
Thu 8/12/2021 6:30p   AECOM 14 at Turner 6 Aptos
6:30p   HT Harvey Ecol. 9 at Pankow 9 Balboa #1
6:30p   Walker Warner 8 at KMD/WT 14 McCoppin Square
6:30p   Webcor 2 at flying pigs 8 Parkside
6:30p   ARMS 4 at Cahill 8 Presidio Wall (Julius Kahn)
6:30p   Gensler 8 at KPFF 11 Rossi #2
6:30p   Lumbo Rollers 5 at NorthBeachRockets 1 Youngblood Coleman
Wed 8/18/2021 6:30p   (Pla) Pankow 0 at ARMS 7
(Forfeit)
Aptos
6:30p   (Pla) WDA 7 at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p   (Pla) Walker Warner 1 at Turner 18 Rossi #2
6:30p   (Pla) DPR 0 at Build Group 7
(Forfeit)
Parkside
Thu 8/19/2021 6:30p   (Pla) Lumbo Rollers 6 at KPFF 11 Glen Park #2
6:30p   (Pla) NorthBeachRockets 9 at Walsh Group 6 Youngblood Coleman
6:30p   (Pla) Turner 2 at flying pigs 5 Rossi #2
6:30p   (Pla) Swinerton 4 at AECOM 13 Aptos
6:30p   (Pla) Build Group 6 at KMD/WT 8 Parkside
6:30p   (Pla) Webcor 8 at LDP Ringers 9 McCoppin Square
Wed 8/25/2021 6:30p   (Pla) HT Harvey Ecol. 1 at WDA 22 Aptos
6:30p   (Pla) ARMS 7 at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p   (Pla) AECOM 6 at flying pigs 4 Rossi #2
6:30p   (Pla) LDP Ringers 13 at KMD/WT 6 Parkside
Thu 8/26/2021 6:30p   (Pla) NorthBeachRockets 11 at HT Harvey Ecol. 8 Glen Park #2
6:30p   (Pla) Lumbo Rollers 7 at Pankow 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p   (Pla) Walsh Group 8 at KPFF 15 Youngblood Coleman
6:30p   (Pla) LDP Ringers 7 at AECOM 9 Rossi #2
The playoff tournament is online