(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
22 Fall Iron Wheels 30+
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Black Sheep
Blue Steel
Castle Grayskull
Evergreen Terrors
Purple Reign
Stickwork Orange
Stone Gold
White Broncos
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
CHAMPIONSHIP
Highest Seed
IRON WHEELS
Lowest seed
Pick Up Skate
Second Highest seed
Second Lowest Seed
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 8/19/2022
8:00p
Evergreen Terrors 13
at Stickwork Orange 7
Gardens
9:00p
Blue Steel 5
at White Broncos 4
Gardens
10:00p
Stone Gold 5 at
Purple Reign 7
Gardens
10:00p
Castle Grayskull 3 at
Black Sheep 6
Stadium
Fri 8/26/2022
8:00p
Stone Gold 4
at Stickwork Orange 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p
Blue Steel 3 at
Evergreen Terrors 7
Gardens
10:00p
White Broncos 5 at
Black Sheep 6
(ShootOut)
Gardens
11:00p
Purple Reign 8
at Castle Grayskull 3
Gardens
Fri 9/9/2022
8:00p
Blue Steel 4
at Stone Gold 2
Gardens
9:00p
White Broncos 8
at Castle Grayskull 4
Gardens
10:00p
Stickwork Orange 4
at Purple Reign 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:00p
Evergreen Terrors 10
at Black Sheep 4
Gardens
Fri 9/16/2022
8:00p
Evergreen Terrors 4 at
White Broncos 6
Gardens
9:00p
Stickwork Orange 6 at
Castle Grayskull 7
Gardens
10:00p
Black Sheep 4
at Stone Gold 3
Gardens
11:00p
Purple Reign 7
at Blue Steel 2
Gardens
Fri 9/23/2022
8:00p
Castle Grayskull 4
at Evergreen Terrors 0
Gardens
9:00p
White Broncos 8
at Stone Gold 4
Gardens
10:00p
Purple Reign 5
at Black Sheep 2
Gardens
11:00p
Stickwork Orange 8
at Blue Steel 5
Gardens
Fri 9/30/2022
8:00p
White Broncos 5
at Purple Reign 4
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 8
at Stickwork Orange 3
Gardens
10:00p
Castle Grayskull 9
at Blue Steel 3
Gardens
11:00p
Stone Gold 3 at
Evergreen Terrors 8
Gardens
Fri 10/7/2022
8:00p
Purple Reign 5 at
Evergreen Terrors 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 7
at Blue Steel 3
Gardens
10:00p
Castle Grayskull 4 at
Stone Gold 6
Gardens
11:00p
Stickwork Orange 3 at
White Broncos 7
Gardens
Fri 10/14/2022
8:00p
Purple Reign 4
at Stone Gold 2
Gardens
9:00p
White Broncos 2 at
Blue Steel 3
Gardens
10:00p
Stickwork Orange 5 at
Evergreen Terrors 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:00p
Black Sheep 3 at
Castle Grayskull 6
Gardens
Fri 10/21/2022
8:00p
Evergreen Terrors 8
at Blue Steel 4
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 3
at White Broncos 1
Gardens
10:00p
Castle Grayskull 2 at
Purple Reign 5
Gardens
11:00p
Stickwork Orange 3 at
Stone Gold 9
Gardens
Fri 10/28/2022
8:00p
Stone Gold 6
at Blue Steel 4
Gardens
9:00p
Castle Grayskull 5
at White Broncos 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
10:00p
Purple Reign 7 at
Stickwork Orange 8
Gardens
11:00p
Black Sheep 8
at Evergreen Terrors 5
Gardens
Fri 11/4/2022
8:00p
Castle Grayskull 12
at Stickwork Orange 7
Gardens
9:00p
Blue Steel 3 at
Purple Reign 8
Gardens
10:00p
Stone Gold 4 at
Black Sheep 6
Gardens
11:00p
White Broncos 5
at Evergreen Terrors 3
Gardens
Fri 11/18/2022
8:00p
Stone Gold 5 at
White Broncos 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 2 at
Purple Reign 6
Gardens
10:00p
Evergreen Terrors 3 at
Castle Grayskull 10
Gardens
11:00p
Blue Steel 6
at Stickwork Orange 3
Gardens
Fri 12/2/2022
8:00p
(Pla) Stickwork Orange 3 at
Purple Reign 6
Gardens
9:00p
(Pla)
Blue Steel 5
at Black Sheep 4
Gardens
10:00p
(Pla) Stone Gold 4 at
White Broncos 5
Gardens
11:00p
(Pla)
Evergreen Terrors 6
at Castle Grayskull 5
Gardens
Fri 12/9/2022
8:00p
(Pla)
Blue Steel 7
at Purple Reign 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p
(Pla)
Evergreen Terrors 5
at White Broncos 4
Gardens
Fri 12/16/2022
8:00p
(Pla) Blue Steel 5 at
Evergreen Terrors 9
Gardens
9:00p
(Exh) IRON WHEELS at Pick Up Skate
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
normal
Printable page