Sportability

RMU Island Sports Center  >   22 Fall Iron Wheels 30+  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Fri 8/19/2022 8:00p   Evergreen Terrors 13 at Stickwork Orange 7 Gardens
9:00p   Blue Steel 5 at White Broncos 4 Gardens
10:00p   Stone Gold 5 at Purple Reign 7 Gardens
10:00p   Castle Grayskull 3 at Black Sheep 6 Stadium
Fri 8/26/2022 8:00p   Stone Gold 4 at Stickwork Orange 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p   Blue Steel 3 at Evergreen Terrors 7 Gardens
10:00p   White Broncos 5 at Black Sheep 6
(ShootOut)
Gardens
11:00p   Purple Reign 8 at Castle Grayskull 3 Gardens
Fri 9/9/2022 8:00p   Blue Steel 4 at Stone Gold 2 Gardens
9:00p   White Broncos 8 at Castle Grayskull 4 Gardens
10:00p   Stickwork Orange 4 at Purple Reign 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:00p   Evergreen Terrors 10 at Black Sheep 4 Gardens
Fri 9/16/2022 8:00p   Evergreen Terrors 4 at White Broncos 6 Gardens
9:00p   Stickwork Orange 6 at Castle Grayskull 7 Gardens
10:00p   Black Sheep 4 at Stone Gold 3 Gardens
11:00p   Purple Reign 7 at Blue Steel 2 Gardens
Fri 9/23/2022 8:00p   Castle Grayskull 4 at Evergreen Terrors 0 Gardens
9:00p   White Broncos 8 at Stone Gold 4 Gardens
10:00p   Purple Reign 5 at Black Sheep 2 Gardens
11:00p   Stickwork Orange 8 at Blue Steel 5 Gardens
Fri 9/30/2022 8:00p   White Broncos 5 at Purple Reign 4 Gardens
9:00p   Black Sheep 8 at Stickwork Orange 3 Gardens
10:00p   Castle Grayskull 9 at Blue Steel 3 Gardens
11:00p   Stone Gold 3 at Evergreen Terrors 8 Gardens
Fri 10/7/2022 8:00p   Purple Reign 5 at Evergreen Terrors 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p   Black Sheep 7 at Blue Steel 3 Gardens
10:00p   Castle Grayskull 4 at Stone Gold 6 Gardens
11:00p   Stickwork Orange 3 at White Broncos 7 Gardens
Fri 10/14/2022 8:00p   Purple Reign 4 at Stone Gold 2 Gardens
9:00p   White Broncos 2 at Blue Steel 3 Gardens
10:00p   Stickwork Orange 5 at Evergreen Terrors 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:00p   Black Sheep 3 at Castle Grayskull 6 Gardens
Fri 10/21/2022 8:00p   Evergreen Terrors 8 at Blue Steel 4 Gardens
9:00p   Black Sheep 3 at White Broncos 1 Gardens
10:00p   Castle Grayskull 2 at Purple Reign 5 Gardens
11:00p   Stickwork Orange 3 at Stone Gold 9 Gardens
Fri 10/28/2022 8:00p   Stone Gold 6 at Blue Steel 4 Gardens
9:00p   Castle Grayskull 5 at White Broncos 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
10:00p   Purple Reign 7 at Stickwork Orange 8 Gardens
11:00p   Black Sheep 8 at Evergreen Terrors 5 Gardens
Fri 11/4/2022 8:00p   Castle Grayskull 12 at Stickwork Orange 7 Gardens
9:00p   Blue Steel 3 at Purple Reign 8 Gardens
10:00p   Stone Gold 4 at Black Sheep 6 Gardens
11:00p   White Broncos 5 at Evergreen Terrors 3 Gardens
Fri 11/18/2022 8:00p   Stone Gold 5 at White Broncos 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p   Black Sheep 2 at Purple Reign 6 Gardens
10:00p   Evergreen Terrors 3 at Castle Grayskull 10 Gardens
11:00p   Blue Steel 6 at Stickwork Orange 3 Gardens
Fri 12/2/2022 8:00p   (Pla) Stickwork Orange at Purple Reign Gardens
9:00p   (Pla) Blue Steel at Black Sheep Gardens
10:00p   (Pla) Stone Gold at White Broncos Gardens
11:00p   (Pla) Evergreen Terrors at Castle Grayskull Gardens
Fri 12/9/2022 8:00p   (Pla) Lowest seed at Highest Seed Gardens
9:00p   (Pla) Second Lowest Seed at Second Highest seed Gardens
Fri 12/16/2022 8:00p   (Pla) IRON WHEELS at CHAMPIONSHIP Gardens
9:00p   (Exh) IRON WHEELS at Pick Up Skate Gardens