Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB 2019-20 Boys 5th Grade  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sun 12/8/2019 8:30a   Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 37 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 34 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 37 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 30 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 26 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a   White Knights (Pagila - White) 30 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 27 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p   Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 22 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 12 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/15/2019 8:30a   Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 21 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 30 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 28 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 14 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 22 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a   Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 29 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 38 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:30p   Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 17 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 58 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/22/2019 8:30a   Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 26 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   White Knights (Pagila - White) 48 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 15 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 24 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 23 Alameda HS, Old Gym
12:30p   Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 11 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 17 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 1/5/2020 8:30a   Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 23 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 24 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   White Knights (Pagila - White) 39 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 18 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 26 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a   (Allen - Kelly Green) 10 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 34 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p   Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 25 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 32 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/12/2020 8:30a   Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 19 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 24 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   White Knights (Pagila - White) 26 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 17 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 17 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 11 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a   Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 25 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:30p   Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 34 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 21 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/19/2020 12:00p   (Allen - Kelly Green) 13 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 20 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 18 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 16 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 23 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 17 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 22 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/25/2020 4:00p   (Allen - Kelly Green) 19 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 39 Game originally scheduled for Dec 22 2019 11:30AM Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/26/2020 11:00a   (Allen - Kelly Green) 11 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 30 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:00p   Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 42 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 20 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 39 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 29 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 33 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 15 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/1/2020 4:00p   Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 30 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 28 Game originally scheduled for Jan 19 2020 11:00AM Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/2/2020 10:00a   Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 45 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:00a   Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 34 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 15 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:00p   Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 38 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 39 Alameda HS, New Gym
1:00p   Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 8 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 35 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 32 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/9/2020 11:00a   Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 54 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 14 Alameda HS, Old Gym
12:00p   Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 24 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 26 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   White Knights (Pagila - White) 29 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 30 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 27 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 29 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 40 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 15 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 2/16/2020 11:00a   Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 40 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 23 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:00p   Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 33 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 50 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 23 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 40 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   White Knights (Pagila - White) 27 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 31 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 2 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 0 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/23/2020 8:30a   (Pla) Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 33 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 21 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   (Pla) Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 24 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 22 Alameda HS, New Gym
1:00p   (Pla) Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 22 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 23 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   (Pla) White Knights (Pagila - White) 25 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 15 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   (Pla) Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 38 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 28 Alameda HS, New Gym
4:00p   (Pla) Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 35 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 24 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 2/29/2020 11:00a   (Pla) Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 35 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:15p   (Pla) Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 41 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 21 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/1/2020 12:15p   (Pla) White Knights (Pagila - White) 28 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game