Schedule |
Date |
Time |
Teams |
|
Location |
Official(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 12/8/2019 |
8:30a |
Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 37 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 34 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 37 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 30 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 26 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 33 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
11:30a |
White Knights (Pagila - White) 30 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 27 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:30p |
Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 22 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 12 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 12/15/2019 |
8:30a |
Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 21 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 30 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 28 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 14 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 22 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
11:30a |
Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 29 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 38 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 17 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 58 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 12/22/2019 |
8:30a |
Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 26 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
White Knights (Pagila - White) 48 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 15 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 24 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 23 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 11 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 17 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
Sun 1/5/2020 |
8:30a |
Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 23 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 24 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
White Knights (Pagila - White) 39 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 18 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
10:30a |
Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 26 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 33 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
11:30a |
(Allen - Kelly Green) 10 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 34 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:30p |
Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 25 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 32 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/12/2020 |
8:30a |
Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 19 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 24 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
White Knights (Pagila - White) 26 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 17 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 17 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 11 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
11:30a |
Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 25 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 31 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:30p |
Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 34 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 21 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 1/19/2020 |
12:00p |
(Allen - Kelly Green) 13 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 20 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 18 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 16 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 23 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 17 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 22 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
Sat 1/25/2020 |
4:00p |
(Allen - Kelly Green) 19 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 39 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/26/2020 |
11:00a |
(Allen - Kelly Green) 11 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 30 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:00p |
Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 42 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 33 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 20 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 39 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 29 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 33 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 15 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sat 2/1/2020 |
4:00p |
Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 30 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 28 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/2/2020 |
10:00a |
Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 45 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 25 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
11:00a |
Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 34 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 15 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
12:00p |
Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 38 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 39 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 8 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 25 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 35 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 32 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 2/9/2020 |
11:00a |
Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 54 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 14 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
12:00p |
Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 24 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 26 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
White Knights (Pagila - White) 29 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 30 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 27 at Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 29 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 40 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 15 |
|
Alameda HS, Old Gym |
|
Sun 2/16/2020 |
11:00a |
Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 40 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 23 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:00p |
Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 33 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 50 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:00p |
Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 23 at Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 40 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
White Knights (Pagila - White) 27 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 31 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 2 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 0 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/23/2020 |
8:30a |
(Pla) Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 33 at Black Diamonds (Vincenzi - Black) 21 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
(Pla) Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 24 at (Allen - Kelly Green) 22 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
1:00p |
(Pla) Blue Hawks (Pero - Light Blue) 22 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 23 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
(Pla) White Knights (Pagila - White) 25 at Water Mellones (Mayes - Lime Green) 15 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
(Pla) Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 38 at Golden Goats (Flowers - Gold) 28 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
(Pla) Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 35 at Asteroids (Schurman - Orange) 24 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sat 2/29/2020 |
11:00a |
(Pla) Red Rebels (Coffey - Red) 35 at White Knights (Pagila - White) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:15p |
(Pla) Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 41 at Island Warriors (Alvarez - Sand) 21 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 3/1/2020 |
12:15p |
(Pla) White Knights (Pagila - White) 28 at Banditos (Doten - Royal Blue) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|