Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2024 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Auburn Riverside JV
Bainbridge JV
Ballard JV
Bellarmine Prep JV
Bellevue JV
Blanchet JV
Bothell JV
Camas JV
Chesterton Academy JV
Curtis JV
East Valley JV
Eastlake JV
Eastside Catholic JV
Enumclaw JV
Gig Harbor JV
Glacier Peak JV
Gonzaga Prep JV
Hanford JV
Hermiston JV
Issaquah JV
Juanita JV
Kamiakin JV
Klahowya JV
Lake Stevens JV
Lewis & Clark JV
Lincoln JV
Mercer JV
Monroe JV
Mount Si JV
Mountain View JV
Mt. Spokane JV
Nathan Hale JV
Newport JV
North Kitsap JV
O'Dea JV
Orting JV
Peninsula JV
Providence JV
Puyallup JV
Richland JV
Roosevelt JV
SAAS JV
Sammamish JV
Seattle Prep JV
Shorecrest JV
Skyline JV
Snohomish JV
South Kitsap JV
Southridge JV
Stadium JV
Sumner JV
Tahoma JV
Walla Walla JV
Wenatchee JV
West Seattle JV
White River JV
Woodinville JV
Calgary NSA (AB)
Canby JV
Coeur d'Alene JV
Dallas Jesuit JV
Episcopal Dallas JV
Glencoe JV
Jesuit JV (OR)
Lake City JV
Lakeridge JV
Liberty JV (OR)
Oregon City (JV)
Ridgewood JV (NJ)
Rye JV (NY)
Sprague JV
Summit JV (NJ)
Timberline JV
West Linn JV
Westview JV
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/9/2024
5:45p
(NL) Seattle Prep JV 5 at
Mount Si JV 6
Mount Si HS
Mon 3/11/2024
4:00p
Shorecrest JV 9
at Providence JV 6
North Creek #4
6:00p
Mercer JV 17
at Woodinville JV 3
Mercer Island HS
7:00p
(NL) Auburn Riverside JV 1 at
White River JV 9
White River HS
8:00p
Blanchet JV 7 at
Roosevelt JV 8
Blanchet HS
Tue 3/12/2024
5:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep JV 6
at
Bellarmine Prep JV 6
Bellarmine Prep
5:00p
Hermiston JV 3
at Kamiakin JV 2
Kamiakin HS
6:00p
Juanita JV 0 at
Issaquah JV 12
Issaquah HS
6:30p
Bellevue JV 15
at Eastlake JV 8
(No Referees)
Eastlake Comm Field
7:00p
Sumner JV 6 at
Tahoma JV 13
Maple View MS
7:00p
Gig Harbor JV 6
at North Kitsap JV 1
(No Referees)
Strawberry Fields
Wed 3/13/2024
5:15p
Lincoln JV 8 at
SAAS JV 9
(Overtime)
Genesee Park
6:00p
Monroe JV 1 at
Snohomish JV 6
Park Place MS
Thu 3/14/2024
5:00p
(NL)
Bellevue JV 17
at Enumclaw JV 2
Petes Pool Stadium
6:30p
(NL)
Glacier Peak JV 11
at Eastlake JV 4
Eastlake Comm Field
7:30p
(NL)
Issaquah JV 12
at Tahoma JV 10
Maple View MS
8:00p
(NL)
Bothell JV 14
at Blanchet JV 3
Blanchet HS
Fri 3/15/2024
5:30p
(NL) Camas JV 2 at
Lakeridge JV 11
Oregon
5:45p
Skyline JV 1 at
Mount Si JV 10
Mount Si HS
6:00p
Glacier Peak JV 14
at Shorecrest JV 0
Kellog Middle School
6:00p
(Pra)
Providence JV 8
and Monroe JV 4
(No Referees)
Monroe HS
6:30p
(Pra) South Kitsap JV 5 and
Klahowya JV 11
(No Referees)
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
(Pra) Bellarmine Prep JV and Stadium JV
Stadium HS
Sat 3/16/2024
1:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep JV 6
at Eastlake JV 2
Eastlake HS
1:30p
(NL)
Mercer JV 13
at Mt. Spokane JV 3
Gonzaga Prep
Sun 3/17/2024
2:30p
(NL)
Mercer JV 7
at Lewis & Clark JV 6
Gonzaga Prep
Mon 3/18/2024
5:45p
Woodinville JV 4 at
Mount Si JV 11
Mount Si HS
6:00p
Juanita JV 6 at
Bothell JV 7
Bothell HS
7:00p
Auburn Riverside JV 2 at
Bellarmine Prep JV 9
Bellarmine Prep
8:00p
(Pra) North Kitsap JV 2 and
South Kitsap JV 6
(No Referees)
South Kitsap HS
Tue 3/19/2024
5:30p
Enumclaw JV 4 at
Sumner JV 15
Sumner HS
6:00p
(NL) Eastside Catholic JV 2 at
Glacier Peak JV 13
Glacier Peak HS
6:00p
Mercer JV 12
at Issaquah JV 4
Issaquah HS
6:00p
(Exh) Hanford JV 10 at
Mt. Spokane JV 11
Mt. Spokane HS
6:00p
(NL)
Camas JV 8
at Canby JV 7
Oregon
6:30p
(Pra) Juanita JV 5 and
Eastlake JV 11
(No Referees)
Eastlake HS
7:00p
(NL) Blanchet JV 1 at
Monroe JV 13
(No Referees)
Park Place MS
Wed 3/20/2024
5:15p
Ballard JV 6 at
SAAS JV 8
Genesee Park
5:30p
Richland JV 4
at
East Valley JV 4
(No Referees)
Sozo Sports Complex
5:45p
Roosevelt JV 6
at Lincoln JV 3
Lower Woodland #2
6:00p
(Pra) Newport JV and Monroe JV
Park Place MS
7:30p
Klahowya JV 1 at
Gig Harbor JV 13
(No Referees)
Peninsula HS
8:00p
Bellevue JV 11
at Skyline JV 3
Skyline Community Fields
Thu 3/21/2024
5:30p
(NL)
Seattle Prep JV 11
at Enumclaw JV 0
(No Referees)
Petes Pool Stadium
5:45p
(NL)
O'Dea JV 7
at Mount Si JV 6
(No Referees)
Mount Si HS
6:15p
(NL)
Camas JV 6
at Oregon City (JV) 5
Oregon
6:30p
Issaquah JV 6
at Eastlake JV 2
Eastlake Comm Field
8:00p
Snohomish JV 3 at
Lake Stevens JV 7
Lake Stevens HS
Fri 3/22/2024
4:00p
(NL)
Calgary NSA (AB) 13
at Mercer JV 7
Mercer-Upper North
5:30p
Bellarmine Prep JV 12
at Sumner JV 5
Sumner HS
6:00p
(NL) Liberty JV (OR) 4 at
Shorecrest JV 5
Kellog Middle School
6:00p
Glacier Peak JV 15
at Monroe JV 3
(No Referees)
Park Place MS
6:30p
(NL)
Camas JV 3
at Westview JV 0
Oregon
Sat 3/23/2024
10:00a
(NL) Calgary NSA (AB) at Enumclaw JV
South Mercer Playfields
1:00p
Ballard JV 2 at
Seattle Prep JV 19
Lower Woodland #7
1:00p
(NL) Calgary NSA (AB) at Mount Si JV
Mercer-Upper North
2:00p
(NL)
Liberty JV (OR) 6
at Blanchet JV 5
Blanchet HS
2:00p
(NL) SAAS JV 1 at
Eastlake JV 10
(No Referees)
Eastlake HS
3:00p
(NL) Shorecrest JV 5 at
Bothell JV 8
Bothell HS
3:00p
Roosevelt JV 9
at Eastside Catholic JV 7
(No Referees)
Eastside Catholic HS
3:00p
(NL) Lakeridge JV 1 at
Mercer JV 9
Mercer-Upper North
4:00p
Richland JV at Kamiakin JV
(Canceled)
Kamiakin HS
Sun 3/24/2024
10:00a
(Exh) Calgary NSA (AB) at Lakeridge JV
Mercer-Upper North
Mon 3/25/2024
5:15p
(NL)
Glacier Peak JV 9
at Mount Si JV 8
Sirius Sports Complex
5:30p
Snohomish JV at Providence JV
(Canceled)
Centennial Middle School
6:00p
Bothell JV 0 at
Mercer JV 16
Mercer Island HS
6:00p
Shorecrest JV 6
at Monroe JV 5
Park Place MS
6:30p
Roosevelt JV 3 at
Seattle Prep JV 6
(No Referees)
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
South Kitsap JV 4 at
Auburn Riverside JV 8
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Puyallup JV 10
at Tahoma JV 8
Maple View MS
7:00p
(Pra) Klahowya JV and Peninsula JV
(No Referees)
Peninsula HS
8:00p
Nathan Hale JV 3 at
Blanchet JV 4
Blanchet HS
Tue 3/26/2024
5:30p
(Pra) Ballard JV 4 and
West Seattle JV 6
North SeaTac Park
6:00p
(Pra)
Richland JV 14
and Hanford JV 3
Hanford HS
6:00p
Skyline JV 7 at
Juanita JV 8
(No Referees)
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 3/27/2024
5:15p
Seattle Prep JV 8
at SAAS JV 1
Genesee Park
5:30p
Glacier Peak JV 14
at Providence JV 1
Valley View MS
6:00p
Woodinville JV at Bellevue JV
Bellevue HS
6:00p
Eastlake JV 3 at
Mercer JV 15
Mercer Island HS
6:00p
Lake Stevens JV at Monroe JV
Park Place MS
7:00p
(Pra)
Klahowya JV 6
and North Kitsap JV 5
(No Referees)
Strawberry Fields
7:15p
Ballard JV at Lincoln JV
(Suspended)
Genesee Park
8:00p
(NL)
Shorecrest JV 6
at Blanchet JV 1
(No Referees)
Blanchet HS
Thu 3/28/2024
6:00p
(NL) Mt. Spokane JV 4 at
Richland JV 8
Carmichael Middle School
6:00p
Mount Si JV 14
at Juanita JV 1
(No Referees)
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
7:30p
Auburn Riverside JV 1
at Gig Harbor JV 0
Gig Harbor HS
Fri 3/29/2024
5:00p
(Exh) Kamiakin JV 13 at
Hanford JV 14
(No Referees)
Hanford HS
6:00p
Mercer JV at Bellevue JV
Bellevue HS
6:00p
Eastlake JV at Bothell JV
Bothell HS
6:00p
Mount Si JV 6
at Issaquah JV 2
Issaquah HS
7:00p
Shorecrest JV at Snohomish JV
Monroe HS
8:00p
Skyline JV 2 at
Woodinville JV 5
Woodinville HS
Tue 4/2/2024
6:00p
(NL) Ballard JV 1 at
Juanita JV 8
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 4/3/2024
5:00p
(NL) Mercer JV at Enumclaw JV
Petes Pool Stadium
6:00p
Skyline JV 9
at Bothell JV 1
Bothell HS
7:00p
(NL) Nathan Hale JV 2 at
Sumner JV 15
Sumner HS
7:30p
(Pra)
Puyallup JV 8
and Gig Harbor JV 3
(No Referees)
Peninsula HS
8:00p
Providence JV at Shorecrest JV
Shorecrest HS
Thu 4/4/2024
5:00p
Mercer JV at Bellevue JV
Chinook Middle School
5:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep JV 2 at
Episcopal Dallas JV 13
Texas
6:00p
(NL) Ballard JV 0 at
Issaquah JV 15
Pacific Cascade MS
6:30p
(NL) Enumclaw JV at Eastlake JV
Eastlake Comm Field
7:00p
Tahoma JV 11
at Auburn Riverside JV 4
Auburn Riverside HS
Sat 4/6/2024
3:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep JV 5 at
Dallas Jesuit JV 9
Texas
Mon 4/8/2024
4:30p
Lewis & Clark JV 24
at Gonzaga Prep JV 5
Millwood Park
6:00p
Mt. Spokane JV 8 at
Chesterton Academy JV 10
Millwood Park
7:00p
Enumclaw JV 3 at
White River JV 7
White River HS
Tue 4/9/2024
TBD
(NL) Mercer JV at Rye JV (NY)
New York
5:00p
(Exh) Hanford JV 13 at
Kamiakin JV 14
(No Referees)
Kamiakin HS
Wed 4/10/2024
5:00p
Blanchet JV 0 at
O'Dea JV 13
Genesee Park
6:30p
(Pra) Peninsula JV and Klahowya JV
(No Referees)
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
South Kitsap JV at Bellarmine Prep JV
Bellarmine Prep
Thu 4/11/2024
TBD
(NL) Mercer JV at Ridgewood JV (NJ)
New Jersey
5:30p
(NL) Camas JV at Jesuit JV (OR)
Oregon
8:00p
Walla Walla JV 7 at
Kamiakin JV 9
Kamiakin HS
Fri 4/12/2024
6:00p
(Pra) Mt. Spokane JV 12 and
Hanford JV 21
Hanford HS
7:00p
(NL) Camas JV at Bellarmine Prep JV
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
(Pra)
Gig Harbor JV 11
and Klahowya JV 4
(No Referees)
Klahowya Secondary
8:00p
(NL)
O'Dea JV 13
at Glacier Peak JV 4
Glacier Peak HS
Sat 4/13/2024
TBD
(NL) Mercer JV at Summit JV (NJ)
New Jersey
1:30p
(Pra) Camas JV and South Kitsap JV
(No Referees)
South Kitsap HS
2:00p
(NL) Blanchet JV 7 at
Chesterton Academy JV 9
Gonzaga Prep
2:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep JV 2 at
Jesuit JV (OR) 11
Oregon
6:00p
Richland JV 8
at Kamiakin JV 4
Kamiakin HS
Sun 4/14/2024
10:30a
Blanchet JV 1 at
Bellarmine Prep JV 14
Gonzaga Prep
Mon 4/15/2024
4:30p
Gonzaga Prep JV 6 at
Chesterton Academy JV 8
Millwood Park
6:00p
(Exh) Hanford JV 5 at
Richland JV 11
Carmichael Middle School
8:00p
Klahowya JV at South Kitsap JV
(No Referees)
South Kitsap HS
Tue 4/16/2024
5:30p
(NL) Issaquah JV at Eastside Catholic JV
(Canceled)
Eastside Catholic HS
6:00p
Ballard JV 1 at
Nathan Hale JV 4
Jane Addams MS
6:00p
Bothell JV at Mercer JV
Mercer Island HS
6:00p
Monroe JV at Snohomish JV
(Forfeit)
Park Place MS
6:15p
Seattle Prep JV 8
at Lincoln JV 2
(No Referees)
Lower Woodland #7
6:30p
Bainbridge JV 7
at North Kitsap JV 1
(No Referees)
Strawberry Fields
Wed 4/17/2024
6:00p
Mount Si JV 9 at
Bellevue JV 10
Bellevue HS
6:00p
Shorecrest JV 1 at
Glacier Peak JV 10
Glacier Peak HS
6:30p
(Pra)
North Kitsap JV 4
and Klahowya JV 3
(No Referees)
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Richland JV at Southridge JV
(No Referees)
Fran Rish Stadium
7:30p
Bellarmine Prep JV 5 at
Tahoma JV 8
(No Referees)
Maple View MS
7:30p
(Pra) South Kitsap JV 2 and
Gig Harbor JV 6
(No Referees)
Peninsula HS
Thu 4/18/2024
5:30p
Eastlake JV 6 at
Mount Si JV 10
Mount Si HS
6:15p
Monroe JV at Lake Stevens JV
Cavelero Mid HS
7:00p
O'Dea JV 16
at Ballard JV 0
Ballard HS
7:00p
(Exh)
Hanford JV 12
at Kamiakin JV 10
Kamiakin HS
7:30p
Issaquah JV 15
at Skyline JV 3
Skyline Community Fields
Fri 4/19/2024
4:00p
(NL)
Chesterton Academy JV 10
at Richland JV 9
(No Referees)
Carmichael Middle School
6:00p
(NL) Sumner JV 4 at
Camas JV 10
Camas HS
6:00p
Snohomish JV at Shorecrest JV
(Canceled)
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
(Pra) Blanchet JV 2 and
Ballard JV 5
(No Referees)
Ballard HS
8:00p
Juanita JV 3 at
Mercer JV 13
(No Referees)
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Bothell JV at Woodinville JV
(No Referees)
Woodinville HS
Sat 4/20/2024
1:00p
(NL) West Linn JV at Bellevue JV
Bellevue HS
1:00p
(Pra)
Woodinville JV 8
and Juanita JV 2
(No Referees)
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
1:00p
(Pra) SAAS JV 6 and
Roosevelt JV 7
(No Referees)
Lower Woodland #7
Mon 4/22/2024
4:30p
Gonzaga Prep JV 7
at
Mt. Spokane JV 7
Millwood Park
6:00p
Kamiakin JV at Richland JV
(Canceled)
Carmichael Middle School
6:30p
(NL) Bothell JV at West Seattle JV
North SeaTac Park
7:00p
Puyallup JV at Bellarmine Prep JV
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Seattle Prep JV 6
at
Eastside Catholic JV 6
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
(Pra)
Gig Harbor JV 10
and South Kitsap JV 3
(No Referees)
South Kitsap HS
Tue 4/23/2024
4:00p
Monroe JV at Providence JV
North Creek #4
6:00p
Bellevue JV at Juanita JV
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:00p
Lincoln JV 3 at
Roosevelt JV 6
Lower Woodland #7
6:00p
Eastlake JV 3
at Skyline JV 1
Skyline HS
Wed 4/24/2024
4:45p
Eastside Catholic JV 10
at SAAS JV 6
Genesee Park
5:00p
Kamiakin JV 6 at
Richland JV 13
Carmichael Middle School
5:00p
Chesterton Academy JV 3 at
Lewis & Clark JV 11
Southeast Sports Complex
6:00p
Mount Si JV 9
at Bothell JV 0
Bothell HS
6:00p
Glacier Peak JV 15
at Snohomish JV 0
Snohomish HS
7:00p
Nathan Hale JV 0 at
O'Dea JV 13
Genesee Park
7:30p
(NL) Mercer JV at Tahoma JV
Maple View MS
7:30p
(Pra) North Kitsap JV 0 and
Gig Harbor JV 6
(No Referees)
Peninsula HS
8:00p
Issaquah JV 4 at
Woodinville JV 5
(Overtime)
Woodinville HS
Thu 4/25/2024
4:00p
Lake Stevens JV at Providence JV
(Canceled)
North Creek #4
5:00p
(NL)
Sumner JV 14
at Enumclaw JV 3
Petes Pool Stadium
5:30p
(NL) Eastlake JV at Bellarmine Prep JV
Bellarmine Prep
6:00p
(Pra)
Orting JV 9
and White River JV 8
(No Referees)
White River HS
7:00p
(Pra)
South Kitsap JV 10
and North Kitsap JV 5
(No Referees)
Strawberry Fields
8:00p
West Seattle JV 15
at Blanchet JV 3
(No Referees)
Blanchet HS
Fri 4/26/2024
4:00p
O'Dea JV 13
at Seattle Prep JV 4
Montlake Playfield
5:00p
(Exh) Kamiakin JV 17 at
Hanford JV 21
(No Referees)
Hanford HS
5:30p
(NL)
Timberline JV 7
at Glacier Peak JV 5
Valley View MS
6:00p
Issaquah JV 2 at
Bellevue JV 8
Bellevue HS
6:00p
(NL) Roosevelt JV at Camas JV
Camas HS
6:00p
(Pra)
Southridge JV 4
and
Richland JV 4
Fran Rish Stadium
6:00p
Mount Si JV 10
at Juanita JV 2
(No Referees)
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:00p
Skyline JV 1 at
Mercer JV 14
Mercer Island HS
Sat 4/27/2024
11:00a
(NL) Camas JV at Sprague JV
Oregon
12:00p
Ballard JV 0 at
Eastside Catholic JV 11
Eastside Catholic HS
1:00p
(NL)
Mt. Spokane JV 1
at
Kamiakin JV 1
Kamiakin HS
5:00p
(NL) Timberline JV at Snohomish JV
Snohomish HS
5:30p
(NL)
Roosevelt JV 6
at Glencoe JV 5
Oregon
6:00p
(Pra) Blanchet JV 0 and
Bainbridge JV 13
(No Referees)
Bainbridge HS
Mon 4/29/2024
4:30p
Gonzaga Prep JV at Lewis & Clark JV
(Canceled)
Millwood Park
5:30p
Richland JV 10
at Kamiakin JV 8
Kamiakin HS
5:45p
Bellevue JV 7 at
Mount Si JV 8
Sirius Sports Complex
6:00p
Mt. Spokane JV 9 at
Chesterton Academy JV 10
Millwood Park
6:00p
Shorecrest JV at Monroe JV
(No Referees)
Park Place MS
6:30p
Enumclaw JV at Puyallup JV
Chief Leschi HS
7:00p
Ballard JV 2 at
Roosevelt JV 9
Roosevelt HS
7:00p
(Pra)
Sumner JV 12
and South Kitsap JV 8
(No Referees)
South Kitsap HS
7:30p
Nathan Hale JV 1 at
Eastside Catholic JV 8
Eastside Catholic HS
7:30p
(NL) Lincoln JV at Newport JV
Newport HS
Tue 4/30/2024
5:30p
Mount Si JV 11
at Skyline JV 2
(No Referees)
Pine Lake MS
5:30p
Richland JV 4 at
Lewis & Clark JV 14
Southeast Sports Complex
6:00p
(Exh) Hanford JV at Wenatchee JV
Apple Bowl
6:00p
Providence JV 2 at
Glacier Peak JV 9
Glacier Peak HS
6:00p
Bothell JV 1 at
Issaquah JV 12
Pacific Cascade MS
6:30p
(Pra) Woodinville JV and Eastlake JV
(No Referees)
Eastlake Comm Field
Wed 5/1/2024
5:30p
(NL) Auburn Riverside JV 4 at
Sumner JV 13
Sumner HS
6:00p
Lincoln JV at Bainbridge JV
(No Referees)
Battle Point Park
6:00p
Eastside Catholic JV 10
at Blanchet JV 3
Blanchet HS
6:00p
(Exh) Southridge JV at Hanford JV
Hanford HS
6:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep JV at Mercer JV
Mercer Island HS
6:00p
(NL) Roosevelt JV at Shorecrest JV
(Canceled)
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
(Pra) North Kitsap JV and Peninsula JV
(No Referees)
Peninsula HS
Thu 5/2/2024
5:00p
Kamiakin JV 5
at Walla Walla JV 4
(No Referees)
Blue Ridge Field
7:00p
North Kitsap JV at Bellarmine Prep JV
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
(Pra)
Puyallup JV 14
and White River JV 4
(No Referees)
White River HS
8:00p
(Pra) Seattle Prep JV and Skyline JV
(No Referees)
Skyline HS
8:00p
Mount Si JV 12
at Woodinville JV 3
Woodinville HS
Fri 5/3/2024
5:30p
Mercer JV 5 at
Mount Si JV 9
Mount Si HS
6:00p
Roosevelt JV at Nathan Hale JV
Jane Addams MS
6:00p
(NL)
Richland JV 11
at Mt. Spokane JV 1
Union Stadium
7:30p
Bellevue JV at Bothell JV
Bothell HS
Sat 5/4/2024
10:00a
Blanchet JV at Seattle Prep JV
Montlake Playfield
2:00p
Kamiakin JV at Richland JV
Carmichael Middle School
5:00p
(NL) O'Dea JV at Eastlake JV
Eastlake HS
5:00p
(NL) Camas JV at West Linn JV
Oregon
6:00p
Shorecrest JV at Issaquah JV
Issaquah HS
Mon 5/6/2024
6:00p
Lewis & Clark JV at Mt. Spokane JV
Millwood Park
6:30p
Bothell JV at Mount Si JV
Chief Kanim MS
6:30p
Roosevelt JV at Shorecrest JV
Kellog Middle School
7:00p
Puyallup JV at Auburn Riverside JV
(No Referees)
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Skyline JV at Eastlake JV
Eastlake HS
7:00p
Tahoma JV at Enumclaw JV
Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p
Sumner JV at White River JV
White River HS
8:00p
(NL) Issaquah JV at Eastside Catholic JV
Eastside Catholic HS
Tue 5/7/2024
4:30p
Chesterton Academy JV at Gonzaga Prep JV
Millwood Park
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page