Sportability

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2022 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Fri 3/11/2022 6:00p   (NL) Curtis JV 3 at Mercer Island JV 17 Mercer Island HS
Sat 3/12/2022 5:00p   (NL) Glacier Peak JV 2 at Skyline JV 8 Skyline HS
Mon 3/14/2022 5:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV 11 at Curtis JV 4 Curtis HS
5:30p   (NL) Mount Si JV 15 at Sumner JV 1 Sumner HS
7:00p   Bothell JV 4 at Inglemoor JV 14 Inglemoor HS
7:30p   Chiawana JV 9 at Richland JV 4 Badger Mountain Park
Tue 3/15/2022 6:00p   (NL) Camas JV 2 at Hood River JV 9 Oregon
Wed 3/16/2022 6:00p   Curtis JV at Bellevue JV
(Canceled)
Canceled Bellevue HS
Thu 3/17/2022 6:00p   Mercer Island JV2 9 at Mount Si JV 2 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Bothell JV 0 at Interlake JV 1
(Overtime)
Interlake HS
7:00p   Woodinville JV 11 at North Creek JV 0 North Creek HS
Fri 3/18/2022 6:00p   (NL) Grant JV 4 at Camas JV 8 Camas HS
6:30p   (NL) Richland JV 9 at Union JV 6 Hudson's Bay HS
8:00p   Skyline JV at Bellevue JV2 To Be Determined Bellevue HS
Sat 3/19/2022 10:00a   SAAS JV 5 at Blanchet JV 6 Blanchet HS
10:00a   (NL) Richland JV 2 at Camas JV 11 Camas HS
5:00p   Seattle Prep JV 13 at Ballard JV 3 Ballard HS
5:00p   (NL) Shorecrest JV 2 at Issaquah JV 12 Issaquah HS
5:00p   Bothell JV 4 at Woodinville JV 7 Pop Keeney Stadium
5:00p   Curtis JV 6 at Puyallup JV 3 Sparks Stadium
5:30p   (NL) Mt. Spokane JV 5 at Wenatchee JV 5 Apple Bowl
Mon 3/21/2022 5:00p   Sumner JV 7 at Bellarmine Prep JV 11 Bellarmine Prep
6:00p   Woodinville JV at Mercer Island JV2 To Be Determined Mercer-Upper North
7:00p   Mount Si JV 11 at Inglemoor JV 9 Inglemoor HS
7:00p   North Creek JV 0 at Interlake JV 6 Interlake HS
7:30p   Kamiakin JV 3 at Richland JV 8 Badger Mountain Park
7:30p   Mead JV 17 at Gonzaga Prep JV 8 Gonzaga Prep
Tue 3/22/2022 5:00p   Kamiakin JV 0 at Hermiston JV 13 Sunset Elementary
6:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 6 at Bellevue JV 8 Bellevue HS
7:00p   Gig Harbor JV 7 at North Kitsap JV 8 Strawberry Fields
Wed 3/23/2022 6:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Glacier Peak JV
(Canceled)
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p   (NL) Woodinville JV at Roosevelt JV Roosevelt HS
Thu 3/24/2022 6:00p   (Pra) Seattle Prep JV and Eastside Catholic JV
(No Referees)
Eastside Catholic HS
6:00p   Issaquah JV 1 at Mercer Island JV2 19 Mercer-Upper North
7:00p   Bellevue JV 9 at Eastlake JV 7 Eastlake HS
7:00p   Inglemoor JV 8 at North Creek JV 0
(No Referees)
North Creek HS
8:00p   Bothell JV 0 at Skyline JV 14 Skyline Community Fields
Fri 3/25/2022 5:00p   Wenatchee JV 6 at Richland JV 4 Badger Mountain Park
5:00p   Ballard JV 0 at O'Dea JV 15 Upper Genesee
5:30p   Selah JV 2 at Hermiston JV 7 Hermiston HS
5:30p   Mercer Island JV 13 at Mount Si JV 1 Mount Si HS
5:30p   Puyallup JV 10 at Sumner JV 1 Sumner HS
6:00p   Snohomish JV 3 at Glacier Peak JV 6 Glacier Peak HS
6:30p   Curtis JV 3 at Tahoma JV 8 Summit Park
7:00p   (NL) West Seattle JV 0 at Interlake JV 1 Interlake HS
Sat 3/26/2022 2:00p   (NL) Curtis JV 11 at Camas JV 5 Camas HS
2:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 0 at Skyline JV 11 Skyline HS
4:00p   Eastlake JV 1 at Mercer Island JV 11 Mercer-Upper North
5:00p   River Ridge JV at Auburn Riverside JV To Be Determined Auburn Riverside HS
5:00p   (NL) Glacier Peak JV 5 at Issaquah JV 5 Issaquah HS
5:00p   Bellevue JV 12 at Woodinville JV 4 Woodinville HS
7:00p   Roosevelt JV 7 at Bothell JV 1 Bothell HS
Mon 3/28/2022 5:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV 4 at Curtis JV 18 Curtis HS
5:00p   Mead JV 9 at Lewis & Clark JV 6 Valley Christian School
7:00p   Interlake JV 1 at Inglemoor JV 3 Inglemoor HS
7:30p   Selah JV 4 at Richland JV 3 Badger Mountain Park
7:30p   Mt. Spokane JV 7 at Gonzaga Prep JV 9 Gonzaga Prep
7:30p   Lynden JV 1 at Snohomish JV 5 Monroe HS
Tue 3/29/2022 6:00p   Skyline JV at Mercer Island JV To Be Determined Mercer Island HS
Wed 3/30/2022 6:00p   Issaquah JV 6 at Bellevue JV2 5 Bellevue HS
7:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 1 at Eastlake JV 14 Eastlake HS
7:00p   (NL) Roosevelt JV 2 at Inglemoor JV 6 Inglemoor HS
Thu 3/31/2022 5:00p   Sumner JV 5 at Curtis JV 15 Curtis HS
5:30p   Hermiston JV 9 at Richland JV 1 Badger Mountain Park
6:00p   (NL) Woodinville JV 10 at Cedarcrest JV 9 Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p   Kamiakin JV 2 at Selah JV 6 SOZO Sports Complex
7:30p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Skyline JV Skyline HS
Fri 4/1/2022 6:00p   (NL) Lakeridge JV 1 at Mercer Island JV 16 Mercer-Upper North
6:00p   (NL) Snohomish JV at Mount Si JV
(Canceled)
Canceled Mount Si HS
Sat 4/2/2022 10:00a   (NL) Lakeridge JV at Bellevue JV Bellevue HS
11:00a   (NL) Sumner JV 1 at Camas JV 8 Camas HS
5:00p   Eastside Catholic JV 9 at Ballard JV 1 Ballard HS
5:00p   Roosevelt JV at Blanchet JV Blanchet HS
Sun 4/3/2022 2:00p   (NL) Lakeridge JV 12 at Seattle Prep JV 1 Mercer-Upper North
Mon 4/4/2022 7:00p   North Creek JV 0 at Inglemoor JV 4 North Creek HS
Tue 4/5/2022 6:00p   Woodinville JV 5 at Issaquah JV 6 Issaquah HS
7:00p   Bellevue JV2 12 at Bothell JV 1 Canyon Park Middle School
7:30p   Mount Si JV 4 at Skyline JV 6 Skyline Community Fields
Wed 4/6/2022 5:30p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV at Mercer Island JV To Be Determined Mercer-Upper North
Thu 4/7/2022 6:00p   Bellevue JV2 3 at Mercer Island JV2 13 Mercer-Upper North
7:30p   (NL) Tahoma JV at Skyline JV Skyline HS
8:00p   (NL) Interlake JV 4 at Kamiak JV 12 Kamiak HS
Fri 4/8/2022 5:15p   O'Dea JV 14 at Seattle Prep JV 3 Montlake Playfield
6:00p   (NL) River Ridge JV 0 at Issaquah JV 12 Pacific Cascade MS
Sat 4/9/2022 10:30a   Lynden JV at Glacier Peak JV To Be Determined Valley View MS
11:00a   (NL) Richland JV at McNary JV Oregon
5:00p   (NL) Shorecrest JV 3 at Blanchet JV 4 Blanchet HS
7:00p   Puyallup JV 13 at Auburn Riverside JV 1 Auburn Riverside HS
Mon 4/11/2022 5:30p   Kamiakin JV 0 at Chiawana JV 14 Highland Park
5:30p   Curtis JV 7 at Sumner JV 4 Sumner HS
Tue 4/12/2022 5:00p   (NL) Gonzaga Prep JV 11 at Wenatchee JV 8 Apple Bowl
6:00p   (NL) Camas JV 2 at West Linn JV 8 Oregon
7:30p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 1 at Glacier Peak JV 9 Glacier Peak HS
Wed 4/13/2022 7:00p   Wenatchee JV 3 at Selah JV 8 SOZO Sports Complex
Thu 4/14/2022 6:00p   O'Dea JV at Eastside Catholic JV To Be Determined Eastside Catholic HS
Fri 4/15/2022 5:00p   Mead JV 14 at Mt. Spokane JV 1 Mt. Spokane HS
6:00p   (NL) Camas JV 8 at Tualatin JV 7
(Overtime)
Oregon
7:00p   River Ridge JV 2 at Graham-Kapowsin JV 20 Bethel HS
7:00p   Glacier Peak JV 3 at Shorecrest JV 2 Shorecrest HS
Sat 4/16/2022 3:00p   Glacier Peak JV 10 at Lynden JV 6 Bender Fields
3:00p   (NL) Curtis JV 4 at Eastlake JV 6 Eastlake Comm Field
7:00p   Hermiston JV 7 at Wenatchee JV 6
(Overtime)
Apple Bowl
Mon 4/18/2022 5:00p   Puyallup JV 2 at Curtis JV 7 Curtis HS
6:00p   Snohomish JV 7 at Lynden JV 3 Bender Fields
6:45p   Richland JV 3 at Wenatchee JV 12 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Bothell JV 3 at North Creek JV 1 North Creek HS
7:30p   Lewis & Clark JV 7 at Gonzaga Prep JV 3 Gonzaga Prep
Tue 4/19/2022 3:30p   SAAS JV at Overlake JV Overlake School
6:00p   Snohomish JV 8 at Cedarcrest JV 9
(No Referees)
Big Rock Sports Field
6:00p   Selah JV 5 at Kamiakin JV 3 Desert Hills MS
6:00p   Jackson JV 12 at Glacier Peak JV 9 Glacier Peak HS
6:00p   Mount Si JV 6 at Issaquah JV 5 Issaquah HS
7:00p   Woodinville JV 2 at Eastlake JV 7 Eastlake Comm Field
Wed 4/20/2022 5:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV 3 at Tahoma JV 14 Maple View MS
6:00p   Newport JV 0 at Mercer Island JV 14 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   Inglemoor JV 6 at Interlake JV 1 Interlake HS
Thu 4/21/2022 7:00p   Richland JV at Selah JV SOZO Sports Complex
8:00p   Glacier Peak JV 15 at Kamiak JV 10 Kamiak HS
Fri 4/22/2022 5:00p   Mt. Spokane JV 2 at Mead JV 15 Mead HS
5:30p   Tahoma JV at Sumner JV To Be Determined Sumner HS
6:00p   (NL) Bellarmine Prep JV at Camas JV Bellarmine Prep
6:00p   Mercer Island JV2 14 at Issaquah JV 2 Issaquah HS
7:00p   Interlake JV 1 at Bothell JV 2
(Overtime)
Canyon Park Middle School
7:30p   Bellevue JV at Skyline JV To Be Determined Skyline Community Fields
Sat 4/23/2022 3:00p   (NL) River Ridge JV 2 at Newport JV 15 Newport HS
4:00p   (NL) Roosevelt JV at Mercer Island JV Mercer Island HS
4:30p   (NL) Camas JV 3 at Mount Si JV 9 Mount Si HS
5:30p   (NL) Gonzaga Prep JV 2 at Snohomish JV 3 Centennial Middle School
6:30p   Woodinville JV at Lake Washington JV Lake Washington HS
7:00p   (NL) SAAS JV 11 at Auburn Riverside JV 1 Auburn Riverside HS
Mon 4/25/2022 5:00p   Gonzaga Prep JV at Mead JV Mead HS
6:00p   Inglemoor JV 2 at Bellevue JV2 8 Chinook Middle School
7:00p   Tahoma JV 4 at Curtis JV 1 Curtis HS
7:00p   Richland JV 2 at Chiawana JV 12 Highland Park
7:30p   Issaquah JV 7 at Interlake JV 0 Interlake HS
Tue 4/26/2022 6:00p   Hermiston JV 6 at Kamiakin JV 1 Desert Hills MS
6:00p   Skyline JV at Woodinville JV Woodinville HS
Wed 4/27/2022 5:00p   Seattle Prep JV 6 at O'Dea JV 14 Upper Genesee
7:00p   Wenatchee JV 11 at Kamiakin JV 4 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Interlake JV at North Creek JV North Creek HS
7:00p   (NL) Issaquah JV 12 at Roosevelt JV 3 Roosevelt HS
Thu 4/28/2022 5:00p   Curtis JV 14 at Bellarmine Prep JV 4 Bellarmine Prep
6:30p   Providence JV 6 at Glacier Peak JV 12 Lake Tye Park
7:30p   Issaquah JV 3 at Skyline JV 6 Skyline HS
Fri 4/29/2022 5:00p   Wenatchee JV 5 at Hermiston JV 7 Hermiston HS
5:00p   Lewis & Clark JV 10 at Mt. Spokane JV 3 Mt. Spokane HS
5:30p   O'Dea JV at SAAS JV Starfire Sports Complex
5:30p   Bellarmine Prep JV at Sumner JV Sumner HS
6:00p   Mercer Island JV at Bellevue JV Bellevue HS
6:00p   (NL) Woodinville JV at Lake Stevens JV North Lake MS
Sat 4/30/2022 10:00a   West Seattle JV at Blanchet JV Blanchet HS
10:30a   (NL) Mount Si JV 14 at Summit JV 5 Oregon
3:00p   Sumner JV at Auburn Riverside JV Auburn Riverside HS
3:00p   Eastside Catholic JV 6 at Seattle Prep JV 7
(Overtime)
Lower Woodland #7
5:00p   O'Dea JV 12 at Ballard JV 0 Ballard HS
7:00p   (NL) Snohomish JV 6 at Eastlake JV 7 Eastlake HS
Sun 5/1/2022 12:00p   (NL) Mount Si JV 7 at Bend JV 4 Oregon
Mon 5/2/2022 5:00p   Puyallup JV 6 at Tahoma JV 8 Maple View MS
5:00p   Gonzaga Prep JV at Mt. Spokane JV Mt. Spokane HS
6:00p   O'Dea JV at Bellevue JV2 Chinook Middle School
6:00p   Richland JV 5 at Kamiakin JV 4 Desert Hills MS
7:00p   Inglemoor JV 9 at Bothell JV 2
(No Referees)
Canyon Park Middle School
7:00p   Hermiston JV at Selah JV SOZO Sports Complex
7:30p   Sammamish JV 9 at Interlake JV 2 Interlake HS
7:30p   Lake Stevens JV at Providence JV Lake Tye Park
7:30p   Issaquah JV 2 at Newport JV 3 Newport HS
7:30p   Eastlake JV at Skyline JV Skyline HS
Tue 5/3/2022 5:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV at Bellarmine Prep JV To Be Determined Bellarmine Prep
6:00p   Glacier Peak JV 5 at Snohomish JV 6 Glacier Peak HS
6:00p   Mount Si JV 1 at Woodinville JV 0 Woodinville HS
7:30p   Ballard JV 5 at Eastside Catholic JV 7 Eastside Catholic HS
Wed 5/4/2022 5:30p   Kamiakin JV 3 at Hermiston JV 9 Sunset Elementary
8:00p   Bellevue JV at Skyline JV Skyline HS
Thu 5/5/2022 5:00p   Puyallup JV 14 at Bellarmine Prep JV 2 Bellarmine Prep
6:00p   Skyline JV at Mercer Island JV2 Mercer-Upper North
6:30p   Ballard JV 1 at Seattle Prep JV 9 Montlake Playfield
Fri 5/6/2022 5:30p   Richland JV at Hermiston JV Hermiston HS
6:00p   Woodinville JV at Mercer Island JV Mercer Island HS
Sat 5/7/2022 12:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Mercer Island JV Mercer Island HS
1:00p   Seattle Prep JV 11 at SAAS JV 3 Lakeside HS
3:00p   Mount Si JV 8 at Bellevue JV 4 Bellevue HS
5:00p   (NL) Bothell JV 2 at Issaquah JV 10 Issaquah HS
Mon 5/9/2022 6:00p   (NL) Interlake JV 2 at Cedarcrest JV 10 Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p   Providence JV 10 at Shorecrest JV 11 Shorecrest HS

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game