(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2021 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade-Jackson
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge-Kamiakin
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
TBD
Central
Greater Spokane
Greater St. Helen's
KingCo
Metro Private
Metro Public
Northwest
Olympic
Puget Pierce
Wesco
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 4/29/2021
7:00p
Gig Harbor 3 at
North Kitsap 5
North Kitsap HS
Thu 5/6/2021
7:00p
Peninsula 18
at North Kitsap 2
North Kitsap HS
Sat 5/8/2021
5:15p
North Kitsap 7 at
Vashon 8
(Overtime)
Vashon Island HS
Thu 5/13/2021
7:00p
South Kitsap 8 at
North Kitsap 9
North Kitsap HS
Wed 5/19/2021
7:00p
North Kitsap 11
at Gig Harbor 10
Peninsula HS
Fri 5/21/2021
7:00p
Vashon 9 at
North Kitsap 10
North Kitsap HS
Wed 5/26/2021
7:00p
North Kitsap 4 at
Peninsula 20
Peninsula HS
Thu 6/3/2021
7:00p
North Kitsap 10
at South Kitsap 6
South Kitsap HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page