(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2021 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade-Jackson
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge-Kamiakin
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
TBD
Central
Greater Spokane
Greater St. Helen's
KingCo
Metro Private
Metro Public
Northwest
Olympic
Puget Pierce
Wesco
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 4/20/2021
5:00p
Ferris 7
at Lewis & Clark 6
(Overtime)
Andrew Rypien Field
5:30p
Central Valley 15 at
Mead 21
Mead HS
7:00p
Richland 8
at Chiawana 7
(Overtime)
Highland Park
7:30p
Mt. Spokane 8
at Gonzaga Prep 7
(Overtime)
Gonzaga Prep
Wed 4/21/2021
5:00p
Southridge-Kamiakin at Hanford
(Canceled)
Hanford HS
7:00p
Selah 5 at
Hermiston 15
Armand Larive MS
Thu 4/22/2021
5:00p
Gonzaga Prep 12
at Ferris 1
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 13
at Central Valley 8
Valley Real Life Church
Fri 4/23/2021
6:00p
Selah 15
at Hanford 4
Hanford HS
7:00p
Richland 5
at Wenatchee 4
Apple Bowl
7:00p
Southridge-Kamiakin 1 at
Hermiston 8
Hermiston HS
Sat 4/24/2021
1:00p
Mt. Spokane 18
at Mead 5
Union Stadium
6:00p
Chiawana 7 at
Wenatchee 8
Apple Bowl
Mon 4/26/2021
6:00p
Snohomish 12
at Stanwood 7
Stanwood Middle School
7:00p
Selah 8 at
Wenatchee 13
Apple Bowl
7:00p
Hermiston 10
at Richland 6
Badger Mountain Park
Tue 4/27/2021
5:00p
Mead 17
at Lewis & Clark 14
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p
Gonzaga Prep at Central Valley
Valley Real Life Church
6:00p
Cedarcrest 9
at Lake Stevens 4
North Lake MS
7:00p
Monroe 3 at
Glacier Peak 16
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p
Kamiak 4 at
Arlington 17
Haller Middle School
7:30p
(NL)
Peninsula 11
at Bainbridge 9
Bainbridge HS
8:00p
(NL) O'Dea 6 at
Eastlake 15
Eastlake HS
8:00p
(NL) Redmond 4 at
Issaquah 7
Issaquah HS
Wed 4/28/2021
5:30p
Kennedy Catholic 2 at
Overlake 14
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
Richland 13
at Hanford 4
Hanford HS
7:00p
Southridge-Kamiakin 0 at
Wenatchee 11
Apple Bowl
7:00p
Seattle Academy 15
at Blanchet 5
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Snohomish 6 at
Cascade-Jackson 8
Kasch Park
7:00p
Vashon 5 at
South Kitsap 11
South Kitsap HS
7:00p
Chiawana 1
at Selah 0
(Forfeit)
Sozo Sports Complex
Thu 4/29/2021
5:00p
Central Valley at Ferris
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p
Mead 9 at
Mt. Spokane 16
Mt. Spokane HS
7:00p
Ballard 9 at
Bainbridge 10
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
Lake Stevens 8
at Arlington 7
(Overtime)
Haller Middle School
7:00p
Archbishop Murphy 16
at Kamiak 2
Kamiak HS
7:00p
Gig Harbor 3 at
North Kitsap 5
North Kitsap HS
7:00p
Stanwood 7
at Monroe 6
Park Place MS
7:30p
Lewis & Clark 2 at
Gonzaga Prep 14
Gonzaga Prep
8:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep 5 at
Eastlake 8
Eastlake HS
8:00p
(NL)
Roosevelt 16
at Lake Washington 9
Lake Washington HS
Fri 4/30/2021
5:30p
Kennedy Catholic 8 at
West Seattle 12
North SeaTac Park
6:00p
(NL)
Mount Si 11
at Wenatchee 5
Centennial Park
7:00p
Hanford at Hermiston
Armand Larive MS
7:00p
Southridge-Kamiakin 2 at
Chiawana 8
Highland Park
7:00p
Peninsula 15
at South Kitsap 3
South Kitsap HS
7:00p
(NL)
Mountain View 1
at Selah 0
(Forfeit)
Sozo Sports Complex
7:00p
(NL)
Camas 15
at Vashon 9
Vashon Island HS
7:30p
(NL)
Snohomish 13
at Redmond 6
Redmond HS
7:30p
(NL) Stanwood 3 at
Skyline 8
Skyline HS
8:00p
(NL) Issaquah 6 at
Juanita 12
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
Liberty 4 at
Newport 20
Newport HS
Sat 5/1/2021
10:30a
(NL)
Hermiston 13
at Mountain View 3
Sozo Sports Complex
12:00p
(NL)
Camas 17
at South Kitsap 3
South Kitsap HS
1:00p
Ferris 7 at
Mt. Spokane 13
Mt. Spokane HS
2:00p
Lincoln 5 at
Overlake 6
Overlake School
3:15p
Bainbridge 3 at
Roosevelt 17
Eckstein Middle School
5:00p
(NL) Richland 4 at
Gonzaga Prep 14
Gonzaga Prep
6:00p
(NL)
Ballard 11
at Blanchet 6
Blanchet HS
7:00p
(NL) Glacier Peak 4 at
Eastlake 14
Eastlake HS
Sun 5/2/2021
2:00p
(NL)
Mount Si 14
at Chiawana 7
Sozo Sports Complex
Mon 5/3/2021
7:00p
(NL) West Seattle 6 at
Vashon 12
Vashon Island HS
Tue 5/4/2021
5:00p
Mead 15
at Lewis & Clark 11
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p
Ferris 2 at
Mt. Spokane 14
Mt. Spokane HS
5:15p
Eastside Catholic 7 at
Seattle Academy 8
Genesee Park
5:30p
Nathan Hale 16
at Kennedy Catholic 7
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
Hermiston 18
at Hanford 2
Hanford HS
6:00p
(NL) Tahoma 7 at
Mercer Island 14
Mercer Island HS
6:00p
Archbishop Murphy 8
at Lake Stevens 7
North Lake MS
7:00p
Southridge-Kamiakin 7 at
Richland 15
Badger Mountain Park
7:00p
Seattle Prep 16
at Blanchet 6
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Liberty 3 at
Mount Si 20
Chief Kanim MS
7:00p
Kamiak at Meadowdale
Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p
Glacier Peak 17
at Shorecrest 0
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
Wenatchee 8
at Selah 4
Sozo Sports Complex
7:00p
Cascade-Jackson 12
at Stanwood 8
Stanwood Middle School
7:30p
(NL) Peninsula 5 at
Bellarmine Prep 14
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Central Valley at Gonzaga Prep
Gonzaga Prep
7:30p
Monroe 4 at
Snohomish 16
Snohomish HS
8:00p
Lake Washington 3 at
Eastlake 22
Eastlake HS
8:00p
Newport 7 at
Issaquah 14
Issaquah HS
8:00p
(NL)
Roosevelt 7
at Skyline 4
Skyline HS
Wed 5/5/2021
6:30p
West Seattle 0 at
Franklin-Garfield 9
Franklin HS
7:00p
Cedarcrest 10 at
Arlington 13
Haller Middle School
7:00p
Gig Harbor 8
at Vashon 5
Vashon Island HS
7:30p
Juanita 11
at Redmond 5
Redmond HS
8:00p
(NL)
O'Dea 8
at Bellevue 6
Bellevue HS
Thu 5/6/2021
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 7 at
Ferris 8
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p
Overlake 2 at
Seattle Academy 17
Genesee Park
5:00p
Central Valley at Mt. Spokane
Mt. Spokane HS
6:00p
Kamiak 9 at
Cedarcrest 16
Big Rock Sports Field
6:00p
Wenatchee 12
at Hanford 5
Hanford HS
6:00p
Shorecrest 6 at
Stanwood 20
Stanwood Middle School
6:30p
Ballard 9
at Nathan Hale 3
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Hermiston 14
at Chiawana 6
Highland Park
7:00p
Camas 10 at
Mountain View 11
(Overtime)
Kings Way Christian
7:00p
Peninsula 18
at North Kitsap 2
North Kitsap HS
7:00p
Cascade-Jackson 7
at Monroe 4
Park Place MS
7:00p
Enumclaw 12
at Stadium 8
Stadium HS
7:00p
Orting 5 at
Tahoma 17
Wilson Field
7:30p
Rogers 3 at
Bellarmine Prep 24
Bellarmine Prep
8:00p
Seattle Prep 16
at Eastside Catholic 3
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
Mercer Island 16
at Skyline 4
Skyline HS
Fri 5/7/2021
7:00p
Arlington 6 at
Archbishop Murphy 12
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
(NL)
Emerald Ridge 15
at Auburn Riverside 6
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL) Issaquah 6 at
Bainbridge 8
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
Eastside Catholic 17
at Blanchet 5
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Franklin-Garfield 3 at
Lincoln 10
Franklin HS
7:00p
Chiawana 10
at Southridge-Kamiakin 2
Highland Park
7:00p
South Kitsap 12
at Gig Harbor 10
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Richland 1
at Selah 0
(Forfeit)
Sozo Sports Complex
7:15p
(NL) Lakeside 3 at
Roosevelt 10
Roosevelt HS
7:30p
(NL) O'Dea at Juanita
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
Glacier Peak 7 at
Snohomish 9
Snohomish HS
Sat 5/8/2021
11:00a
Gonzaga Prep 19
at Mead 6
Mead HS
12:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 10
at Bellevue 9
(Overtime)
Bellevue HS
1:00p
Mt. Spokane 16
at Lewis & Clark 6
Andrew Rypien Field
1:00p
(NL) Squalicum at Wenatchee
Apple Bowl
1:00p
(NL)
Ballard 8
at Redmond 7
Perrigo Park
4:30p
(NL) Orting 8 at
Emerald Ridge 14
Emerald Ridge HS
5:15p
North Kitsap 7 at
Vashon 8
(Overtime)
Vashon Island HS
6:00p
(NL) Tahoma 9 at
Mount Si 17
Jeanne Hansen Park
6:00p
(NL)
Mountain View 11
at Olympia 2
Regional Athletic Complex
7:30p
(NL) White River 1 at
Graham-Kapowsin 14
Bethel HS
Mon 5/10/2021
5:30p
Eastside Catholic at Kennedy Catholic
Kennedy Catholic HS
7:30p
(NL)
Bonney Lake 7
at Graham-Kapowsin 5
Bethel HS
8:00p
Chiawana 6 at
Richland 15
Badger Mountain Park
Tue 5/11/2021
5:00p
Mead 11
at Ferris 7
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p
O'Dea 14
at Seattle Academy 3
Genesee Park
5:00p
Seattle Prep 12
at Lakeside 3
Lakeside HS
5:00p
Nathan Hale 3 at
Lincoln 4
Lower Woodland #7
5:00p
Lewis & Clark at Central Valley
Valley Real Life Church
5:30p
Overlake 9
at West Seattle 8
North SeaTac Park
6:00p
(NL)
Blanchet 9
at Bainbridge 8
(Overtime)
Battle Point Park
6:30p
Roosevelt 13
at Franklin-Garfield 4
Franklin HS
7:00p
Redmond 4 at
Eastlake 13
Eastlake HS
7:00p
(NL)
Bellarmine Prep 16
at Gig Harbor 2
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Monroe 13
at Shorecrest 6
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
Cascade-Jackson 5 at
Snohomish 13
Snohomish HS
7:00p
Hanford 1
at Selah 0
(Forfeit)
Sozo Sports Complex
7:30p
Mt. Spokane 5 at
Gonzaga Prep 8
Gonzaga Prep
7:30p
Newport 17
at Sammamish 8
Sammamish HS
7:30p
(NL)
Tahoma 13
at Sumner 7
Sumner HS
8:00p
(NL)
Mercer Island 10
at Curtis 4
Curtis HS
8:00p
Stanwood 1 at
Glacier Peak 13
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
Liberty 1 at
Issaquah 15
Issaquah HS
8:00p
Lake Washington 6 at
Juanita 19
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
Mount Si 16
at Skyline 6
Skyline HS
Wed 5/12/2021
7:00p
Wenatchee 2 at
Richland 6
Fran Rish Stadium
7:00p
Meadowdale at Arlington
Haller Middle School
7:00p
Hermiston 15
at Southridge-Kamiakin 7
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Stadium 8 at
Orting 16
Orting HS
7:00p
Vashon 3 at
Peninsula 19
Peninsula HS
7:30p
Bonney Lake 7 at
Auburn Riverside 13
Auburn Riverside HS
7:30p
Inglemoor 3 at
North Creek 6
North Creek HS
8:00p
Woodinville 16
at Bothell 3
Bothell HS
Thu 5/13/2021
5:00p
Lakeside 7
at Blanchet 6
Blanchet HS
5:30p
Mead 7 at
Mt. Spokane 24
Mt. Spokane HS
5:30p
Lincoln 9
at West Seattle 6
North SeaTac Park
6:00p
Archbishop Murphy 14
at Cedarcrest 10
Big Rock Sports Field
6:15p
Overlake 8
at Franklin-Garfield 3
Overlake School
7:00p
Hanford 4 at
Chiawana 15
Highland Park
7:00p
Lake Stevens 15
at Kamiak 2
Kamiak HS
7:00p
South Kitsap 8 at
North Kitsap 9
North Kitsap HS
7:00p
(NL)
Snohomish 21
at Squalicum 10
Squalicum HS
7:00p
Tahoma 20
at White River 3
White River HS
7:30p
Puyallup 6 at
Curtis 14
Curtis HS
7:30p
Graham-Kapowsin 6 at
Emerald Ridge 8
Emerald Ridge HS
7:30p
Sumner 17
at Rogers 8
Heritage Rec Center
8:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 17
at Bellevue 3
Bellevue HS
Fri 5/14/2021
5:30p
Lewis & Clark 3 at
Ferris 7
Southeast Sports Complex
7:00p
Nathan Hale 9
at Bainbridge 8
(Overtime)
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
Stanwood 7 at
Cascade-Jackson 8
Kasch Park
7:00p
Peninsula 17
at Gig Harbor 7
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 6 at
Enumclaw 7
(Overtime)
Petes Pool Stadium
7:30p
North Creek 3 at
Inglemoor 10
Inglemoor HS
8:00p
Issaquah 11 at
Mount Si 16
Chief Kanim MS
8:00p
(NL) O'Dea 8 at
Glacier Peak 14
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
(NL) Seattle Academy 9 at
Lake Washington 10
Lake Washington HS
8:00p
Newport 5 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Ballard 4 at
Roosevelt 7
Roosevelt HS
8:00p
Liberty 3 at
Skyline 13
Skyline HS
8:00p
Bonney Lake 10
at Stadium 4
Stadium HS
8:00p
Bothell 0 at
Woodinville 16
Woodinville HS
8:30p
(NL)
Mountain View 11
at Richland 9
Fran Rish Stadium
Sat 5/15/2021
11:00a
(NL) Mountain View 5 at
Chiawana 8
Highland Park
12:00p
Mt. Spokane 12 at
Gonzaga Prep 14
Gonzaga Prep
12:00p
(NL) Blanchet 6 at
Overlake 11
Overlake School
12:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 18
at Curtis 6
Silas HS
2:00p
(NL) Sumner 3 at
Bellarmine Prep 18
Bellarmine Prep
2:00p
(NL)
Camas 10
at Richland 9
Carmichael Middle School
3:00p
(NL) Eastside Catholic at Bellevue
Bellevue HS
6:30p
(NL) Roosevelt at Redmond
Redmond HS
7:00p
Hermiston 11
at Wenatchee 7
Apple Bowl
Sun 5/16/2021
12:00p
(NL) Camas 10 at
Chiawana 13
Highland Park
Mon 5/17/2021
6:00p
(NL) Roosevelt 5 at
Bellevue 15
Chinook Middle School
6:00p
Hanford 1 at
Southridge-Kamiakin 6
Hanford HS
7:00p
Monroe 16
at Cedarcrest 3
Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p
Glacier Peak 18
at Cascade-Jackson 7
Kasch Park
7:30p
(NL)
Graham-Kapowsin 13
at White River 2
White River HS
Tue 5/18/2021
5:00p
Lakeside 1 at
Seattle Prep 8
Eckstein Middle School
5:30p
Nathan Hale 13
at West Seattle 5
North SeaTac Park
6:30p
Lincoln 10
at Franklin-Garfield 2
Franklin HS
6:30p
Stanwood 13
at Shorecrest 4
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
Kamiak 3 at
Archbishop Murphy 17
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
(NL) Bainbridge 3 at
Bellarmine Prep 12
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
(NL)
Puyallup 19
at Bonney Lake 4
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Selah 3 at
Richland 12
Fran Rish Stadium
7:00p
Wenatchee 8 at
Chiawana 10
Highland Park
7:00p
Arlington 7
at Lake Stevens 4
Lake Stevens HS
7:00p
Sammamish 18
at Liberty 6
Liberty HS
7:00p
(NL)
Issaquah 16
at Tahoma 5
Maple View MS
7:00p
Cedarcrest at Meadowdale
Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p
(NL) Emerald Ridge 11 at
Peninsula 13
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Bellingham 8 at
Sehome 12
Sehome HS
7:00p
Lynden 6
at Sedro-Woolley 2
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 9 at
Squalicum 23
Squalicum HS
7:00p
White River 2 at
Stadium 17
Stadium HS
7:15p
(NL) Seattle Academy 10 at
Ballard 11
Ballard HS
7:30p
(NL)
Curtis 13
at Sumner 3
Sumner HS
8:00p
Eastlake 18
at Juanita 3
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
(NL) Snohomish 3 at
Mercer Island 4
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Newport 5 at
Skyline 7
Skyline Community Fields
Wed 5/19/2021
7:00p
O'Dea 13
at Blanchet 1
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Richland 6 at
Hermiston 16
Hermiston HS
7:00p
(NL) Roosevelt 7 at
Cascade-Jackson 8
(Overtime)
Kasch Park
7:00p
North Kitsap 11
at Gig Harbor 10
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Lake Washington 9 at
Redmond 17
Redmond HS
7:00p
(NL)
Puyallup 15
at White River 2
White River HS
7:30p
Woodinville 16
at Inglemoor 3
Inglemoor HS
8:00p
North Creek 8 at
Bothell 10
Bothell HS
Thu 5/20/2021
5:30p
Seattle Academy 13
at Kennedy Catholic 2
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 13
at Juanita 8
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:30p
Lynden 10
at Burlington-Edison 9
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Orting 14
at Auburn Riverside 7
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL) Lakeside 9 at
Ballard 10
Ballard HS
7:00p
Squalicum 17
at Bellingham 1
Bellingham HS
7:00p
Bainbridge 12
at Lincoln 8
Genesee Park
7:00p
Arlington 15
at Kamiak 6
Kamiak HS
7:00p
South Kitsap 6 at
Peninsula 18
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Sedro-Woolley 2 at
Sehome 11
Sehome HS
7:00p
Snohomish 18
at Shorecrest 1
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
Hermiston 8 at
Selah 12
Sozo Sports Complex
7:30p
Curtis 4 at
Bellarmine Prep 8
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Rogers 5 at
Graham-Kapowsin 15
Bethel HS
7:30p
Emerald Ridge 13
at Olympia 5
Capital HS
8:00p
Newport 1 at
Bellevue 15
Bellevue HS
Fri 5/21/2021
5:00p
O'Dea at Lakeside
Lakeside HS
6:00p
Lake Stevens 4 at
Cedarcrest 11
Big Rock Sports Field
6:30p
Nathan Hale 9
at Franklin-Garfield 4
Franklin HS
7:00p
Chiawana 15
at Hanford 0
Fran Rish Stadium
7:00p
(NL)
Juanita 13
at Tahoma 8
Maple View MS
7:00p
(NL)
Redmond 14
at Liberty 6
Maywood MS
7:00p
Vashon 9 at
North Kitsap 10
North Kitsap HS
7:00p
(NL)
Bainbridge 17
at
Gig Harbor 17
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Bonney Lake 5 at
Enumclaw 13
Petes Pool Stadium
7:30p
(NL)
Mount Si 7
at Mountain View 6
Kings Way Christian
7:30p
Bothell 9
at North Creek 5
North Creek HS
7:30p
Puyallup 10 at
Sumner 11
Sumner HS
8:00p
Blanchet 4 at
Eastside Catholic 12
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
Cascade-Jackson 4 at
Glacier Peak 18
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
Skyline 6 at
Issaquah 8
Issaquah HS
8:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep 8 at
Mercer Island 11
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Inglemoor 4 at
Woodinville 18
Woodinville HS
Sat 5/22/2021
12:00p
(NL)
Mount Si 18
at Camas 13
Camas HS
12:00p
O'Dea 17
at Eastside Catholic 3
Eastside Catholic HS
1:00p
(NL)
Snohomish 14
at Wenatchee 0
Apple Bowl
7:00p
Sedro-Woolley 7
at Bellingham 6
Bellingham HS
7:00p
Squalicum 24
at Lynden 5
Bender Fields
7:00p
(NL) Sammamish 10 at
Lake Washington 12
Lake Washington HS
Mon 5/24/2021
5:30p
Blanchet 10
at Kennedy Catholic 4
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
Monroe 9 at
Stanwood 13
Stanwood Middle School
7:00p
Bellingham 18
at Lynden 5
Bender Fields
7:00p
Richland 12
at Southridge-Kamiakin 2
Highland Park
7:00p
Orting 13
at Enumclaw 7
Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 14
at Sedro-Woolley 7
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Sehome 8 at
Squalicum 20
Squalicum HS
7:15p
West Seattle 1 at
Roosevelt 14
Roosevelt HS
7:30p
Woodinville 19
at North Creek 2
North Creek HS
8:00p
Shorecrest 2 at
Glacier Peak 19
Glacier Peak HS
Tue 5/25/2021
6:00p
(NL) Arlington 6 at
Nathan Hale 13
Jane Addams MS
6:30p
(NL)
Mount Si 12
at Snohomish 3
Snohomish HS
7:00p
Lake Stevens 4 at
Archbishop Murphy 12
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Seattle Prep 8 at
O'Dea 9
Eckstein Middle School
7:00p
(NL)
Blanchet 8
at Franklin-Garfield 3
Franklin HS
7:00p
Meadowdale 18
at Kamiak 16
Kamiak HS
7:00p
(NL)
Skyline 8
at Tahoma 1
Maple View MS
7:30p
Rogers 2 at
Curtis 19
Curtis HS
7:30p
Bellevue 19
at Sammamish 8
Sammamish HS
8:00p
Lakeside 7 at
Eastside Catholic 12
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
Mercer Island 15
at Issaquah 3
Issaquah HS
8:00p
Ballard 13
at Lincoln 9
Jane Addams MS
8:00p
Redmond 13
at Juanita 8
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
Eastlake 20
at Lake Washington 3
Lake Washington HS
Wed 5/26/2021
7:00p
Meadowdale 12 at
Archbishop Murphy 13
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
(NL)
Enumclaw 13
at Auburn Riverside 8
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Chiawana 5 at
Hermiston 9
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Shorecrest 7 at
Cascade-Jackson 13
Kasch Park
7:00p
Newport 16
at Liberty 7
Liberty HS
7:00p
North Kitsap 4 at
Peninsula 20
Peninsula HS
7:00p
Lynden 2 at
Sehome 14
Sehome HS
7:00p
Bellingham 14 at
Burlington-Edison 17
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Southridge-Kamiakin 3 at
Selah 10
Sozo Sports Complex
7:00p
Sedro-Woolley 4 at
Squalicum 19
Squalicum HS
7:00p
South Kitsap 13
at Vashon 11
Vashon Island HS
7:30p
Sumner 8
at Graham-Kapowsin 3
Bethel HS
7:30p
Mountain View 8 at
Camas 9
Camas HS
7:30p
Bellarmine Prep 19
at Emerald Ridge 4
Emerald Ridge HS
7:30p
Olympia 3 at
Puyallup 16
Sparks Stadium
Thu 5/27/2021
5:00p
Lakeside 4 at
O'Dea 13
Lakeside HS
5:30p
Bainbridge 19
at West Seattle 5
North SeaTac Park
6:00p
Arlington 9
at Cedarcrest 8
Big Rock Sports Field
6:30p
Franklin-Garfield 2 at
Nathan Hale 14
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Hanford 3 at
Wenatchee 15
Apple Bowl
7:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 10
at Glacier Peak 3
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p
Bonney Lake 2 at
Orting 10
Orting HS
7:00p
Snohomish 11
at Monroe 5
Park Place MS
7:15p
Roosevelt 6 at
Ballard 8
Ballard HS
8:00p
Inglemoor 10
at Bothell 9
Bothell HS
8:00p
(NL) Bellevue 2 at
Eastlake 15
Eastlake HS
8:00p
(NL) Sammamish 6 at
Issaquah 13
Issaquah HS
8:00p
Mount Si 7 at
Mercer Island 12
Mercer Island HS
Fri 5/28/2021
6:00p
Emerald Ridge 7 at
Sumner 13
Sumner HS
7:00p
White River 2 at
Auburn Riverside 15
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Wenatchee 11
at Southridge-Kamiakin 3
Highland Park
7:00p
Vashon 7 at
Gig Harbor 19
Peninsula HS
7:30p
Bothell 4 at
Inglemoor 10
Inglemoor HS
8:00p
(NL) Shorecrest 6 at
Lake Washington 14
Lake Washington HS
8:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 17
at Snohomish 5
Snohomish HS
8:00p
North Creek 1 at
Woodinville 18
Woodinville HS
Sat 5/29/2021
10:00a
Wenatchee 10 at
Hermiston 12
Hermiston HS
11:00a
Selah 11 at
Chiawana 13
Chiawana HS
1:30p
Hanford 2 at
Richland 16
Fran Rish Stadium
Sun 5/30/2021
6:00p
(NL)
Arlington 10
at Lynden 9
Bender Fields
Tue 6/1/2021
3:15p
Seattle Academy 7 at
Seattle Prep 11
Washington Park
5:00p
(NL)
Bainbridge 12
at Lakeside 6
Lakeside HS
6:30p
(NL)
Sumner 15
at Olympia 2
Capital HS
7:00p
(NL)
Stadium 9
at Rogers 5
Ballou Jr. High
7:00p
(NL)
Nathan Hale 6
at Blanchet 5
Blanchet HS
7:00p
(NL)
Enumclaw 12
at Bonney Lake 1
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Hanford 0 at
Hermiston 1
(Forfeit)
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Selah at Southridge-Kamiakin
Highland Park
7:00p
Glacier Peak 13
at Monroe 6
Park Place MS
7:00p
Sehome 12
at Burlington-Edison 6
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Shorecrest 3 at
Snohomish 23
Snohomish HS
7:00p
Peninsula 20
at Vashon 3
Vashon Island HS
7:15p
Franklin-Garfield 5 at
Ballard 15
Ballard HS
7:15p
West Seattle 7 at
Lincoln 12
Lower Woodland #7
7:30p
Graham-Kapowsin 4 at
Bellarmine Prep 13
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
(NL) O'Dea 4 at
Eastlake 17
Eastlake HS
8:00p
Chiawana 6 at
Richland 9
Fran Rish Stadium
8:00p
Mount Si 12
at Issaquah 4
Issaquah HS
Wed 6/2/2021
6:00p
Glacier Peak 15
at Stanwood 7
Stanwood Middle School
6:30p
Kamiak 2 at
Lake Stevens 14
Cavelero Mid HS
7:00p
Sehome 12
at Bellingham 6
Bellingham HS
7:00p
Sedro-Woolley 6
at Lynden 5
Bender Fields
7:00p
Monroe 11
at Cascade-Jackson 10
Kasch Park
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 8 at
Tahoma 21
Maple View MS
7:00p
Archbishop Murphy 12
at Meadowdale 8
Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p
Squalicum 19
at Burlington-Edison 8
Skagit River Park
7:00p
(NL)
Liberty 12
at White River 3
White River HS
7:30p
Curtis 19
at Olympia 1
Capital HS
7:30p
Eastlake 18
at Redmond 3
Redmond HS
7:30p
Mercer Island 19
at Sammamish 4
Sammamish HS
8:00p
Juanita 15
at Lake Washington 5
Lake Washington HS
Thu 6/3/2021
5:00p
(NL)
Roosevelt 13
at Blanchet 1
Eckstein Middle School
6:30p
Lincoln 5 at
Nathan Hale 6
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Franklin-Garfield 6 at
Bainbridge 12
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
Cedarcrest 20
at Kamiak 4
Kamiak HS
7:00p
North Kitsap 10
at South Kitsap 6
South Kitsap HS
7:15p
West Seattle 3 at
Ballard 13
Ballard HS
7:30p
(NL)
Bellevue 10
at Bellarmine Prep 7
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Emerald Ridge 10
at Puyallup 7
Sparks Stadium
8:00p
Seattle Academy 9 at
Eastside Catholic 11
Eastside Catholic HS
Fri 6/4/2021
6:00p
(NL) Camas 9 at
Curtis 17
Curtis HS
6:00p
Skyline 9 at
Mount Si 14
Jeanne Hansen Park
6:00p
Lake Stevens 9
at Meadowdale 8
Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 12
at Lynden 5
Bender Fields
7:00p
Hanford 2 at
Chiawana 16
Chiawana HS
7:00p
Richland 9
at Hermiston 7
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Enumclaw 7 at
Orting 14
Orting HS
7:00p
Cascade-Jackson 13
at Shorecrest 4
Shorecrest HS
7:00p
Sehome 10
at Sedro-Woolley 3
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Stanwood 6 at
Snohomish 11
Snohomish HS
7:00p
Bellingham 4 at
Squalicum 20
Squalicum HS
7:00p
Bonney Lake 11
at White River 1
White River HS
8:00p
(NL) Lakeside 9 at
Juanita 17
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
(NL) Stadium 8 at
Lake Washington 12
Lake Washington HS
8:30p
Gig Harbor 1 at
Peninsula 17
Peninsula HS
8:30p
(NL)
Issaquah 17
at Mountain View 5
Regional Athletic Complex
Sat 6/5/2021
1:00p
(NL) Mountain View 3 at
Curtis 19
Curtis HS
4:00p
(NL) Lake Washington 8 at
Bainbridge 12
Bainbridge HS
4:00p
Sammamish 12
at Newport 11
Newport HS
5:00p
(NL) Camas 6 at
Sumner 10
Sumner HS
6:00p
(NL)
Rogers 11
at Auburn Riverside 9
Auburn Riverside HS
6:00p
(NL) Redmond 6 at
Mount Si 10
Jeanne Hansen Park
6:00p
(NL)
O'Dea 9
at Mercer Island 8
Mercer Island HS
Sun 6/6/2021
11:30a
Nathan Hale 5 at
Roosevelt 15
Montlake Playfield
Mon 6/7/2021
7:00p
(NL) Rogers 2 at
Bonney Lake 11
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Archbishop Murphy 10
at Arlington 9
Haller Middle School
7:00p
(NL)
Puyallup 19
at Orting 10
Orting HS
7:00p
Squalicum 19
at Sedro-Woolley 3
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Tahoma 20
at Stadium 4
Stadium HS
7:30p
(NL) South Kitsap 2 at
Bellarmine Prep 16
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Olympia 1 at
Graham-Kapowsin 14
Bethel HS
7:30p
Redmond 11
at Lake Washington 8
Perrigo Park
7:30p
Liberty 15 at
Sammamish 21
Sammamish HS
Tue 6/8/2021
5:30p
O'Dea 13
at Seattle Prep 12
(Overtime)
Eckstein Middle School
5:30p
Franklin-Garfield 8
at West Seattle 6
North SeaTac Park
6:15p
Roosevelt 10
at Bainbridge 6
Battle Point Park
6:30p
Juanita at Eastlake
Eastlake Comm Field
7:00p
Stadium 4 at
Enumclaw 13
Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 11 at
Sehome 17
Sehome HS
7:00p
Bellingham 6 at
Sedro-Woolley 8
Skagit River Park
7:00p
Lynden 3 at
Squalicum 20
Squalicum HS
8:00p
(NL)
Bellevue 6
at Curtis 5
Curtis HS
8:00p
Snohomish 14
at Glacier Peak 8
Glacier Peak HS
Wed 6/9/2021
4:00p
Blanchet 2 at
Seattle Academy 11
Washington Park
6:15p
North Creek 10 at
Bothell 11
Woodinville HS
6:30p
Arlington 12
at Meadowdale 8
Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p
(NL)
Sumner 10
at Auburn Riverside 9
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Tahoma 18
at Bonney Lake 8
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Shorecrest 10 at
Monroe 21
Park Place MS
7:00p
Gig Harbor 11
at South Kitsap 8
South Kitsap HS
7:30p
(NL)
Mercer Island 11
at Bellarmine Prep 2
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Mountain View 10 at
Camas 12
Camas HS
8:15p
Inglemoor 5 at
Woodinville 14
Woodinville HS
Thu 6/10/2021
6:30p
West Seattle 3 at
Nathan Hale 10
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Cedarcrest 9 at
Archbishop Murphy 19
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Lynden 3 at
Bellingham 11
Bellingham HS
7:00p
Meadowdale 6
at Lake Stevens 2
Lake Stevens HS
7:00p
Enumclaw at White River
Petes Pool Stadium
7:15p
Bainbridge 8 at
Ballard 13
Ballard HS
7:15p
Lincoln 3 at
Roosevelt 12
Roosevelt HS
7:30p
Olympia 5 at
Rogers 11
Heritage Rec Center
7:30p
Sedro-Woolley 7 at
Burlington-Edison 8
Skagit River Park
7:30p
Graham-Kapowsin 6 at
Puyallup 8
Sparks Stadium
7:30p
Emerald Ridge 3 at
Curtis 14
Stadium HS
8:00p
(NL) Juanita 8 at
Bellevue 18
Bellevue HS
8:00p
Issaquah 13
at Skyline 12
Skyline HS
Fri 6/11/2021
5:00p
Seattle Academy 11
at Lakeside 4
Lakeside HS
6:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 21
at Eastside Catholic 3
Eastside Catholic HS
7:00p
Stadium 12 at
Auburn Riverside 15
Auburn Riverside HS
7:30p
Bellarmine Prep 14
at Sumner 4
Sumner HS
Sat 6/12/2021
12:30p
(NL) Mount Si 1 at
Eastlake 24
Eastlake HS
6:00p
Bellevue 14
at Mercer Island 8
Mercer Island HS
Mon 6/14/2021
6:00p
Monroe 17
at Stanwood 7
Stanwood Middle School
7:00p
Meadowdale 9 at
Archbishop Murphy 16
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 12 at
Bellingham 15
Bellingham HS
7:00p
Sehome 19
at Lynden 5
Bender Fields
7:00p
Cedarcrest 13 at
Arlington 21
Haller Middle School
7:00p
Shorecrest 6 at
Cascade-Jackson 19
Walter Hall Park
7:00p
(NL)
Rogers 11
at White River 9
White River HS
7:30p
Bellarmine Prep 28
at Olympia 1
Capital HS
Tue 6/15/2021
5:30p
Lynden 5 at
Burlington-Edison 18
Skagit River Park
6:30p
Curtis 13
at Graham-Kapowsin 6
Bethel HS
7:00p
(NL) White River 2 at
Bonney Lake 16
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Squalicum at Sehome
Sehome HS
7:30p
(NL) Stadium 6 at
Bellarmine Prep 21
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Puyallup 22
at Rogers 4
Heritage Rec Center
7:30p
Olympia 5 at
Sumner 20
Sumner HS
8:00p
Bellingham 9
at Sedro-Woolley 5
Sedro-Woolley HS
Wed 6/16/2021
7:00p
Arlington 13 at
Archbishop Murphy 14
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Cascade-Jackson 7 at
Glacier Peak 11
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p
Tahoma 16
at Enumclaw 5
Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p
Monroe 5 at
Snohomish 12
Snohomish HS
Thu 6/17/2021
7:00p
White River 5 at
Orting 18
Orting HS
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 0 at
Sehome 1
(Forfeit)
Sehome HS
7:00p
Squalicum 24
at Sehome 9
Sehome HS
7:00p
(NL) Olympia 8 at
South Kitsap 18
South Kitsap HS
7:00p
Bellingham 0 at
Squalicum 1
(Forfeit)
Squalicum HS
7:30p
Puyallup 4 at
Bellarmine Prep 19
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
Sumner 4 at
Curtis 11
Curtis HS
Fri 6/18/2021
7:00p
Rogers 6 at
Emerald Ridge 14
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
White River 1
at Enumclaw 0
(Forfeit)
Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p
Glacier Peak 8 at
Snohomish 11
Snohomish HS
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page