(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2010 WHSBLA Division I
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Issaquah
King's Way
Lake Tapps
Lakeside
Mercer Island
Mukilteo
Northshore
Overlake
Puyallup
Seattle Prep
Skyline
Stadium
Tacoma
Tahoma
Vashon
Alpharetta
Blanchet
Burnaby
Castle View
Centennial
Churchill
Claremont
Columbine
Dallas Jesuit
Garfield
Guilderland
Jesuit
Lake Oswego
Lake Washington
Lakeland/Panas
Lakeridge
Liberty
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
Littleton
Lynnwood
Mahopac
Meridian
Nathan Hale
New Westminister
Palo Verde
Plano
Roosevelt
Sheldon
Snohomish
Sunset
Timberline
West Linn
Wilson
Wilsonville
Woodinville
Northeast
Southwest
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/17/2010
7:00p
Tacoma 7 at
Seattle Prep 8
Georgetown Fields
Joseph DiChiaro III
Adam Smith
Fri 3/19/2010
7:00p
Tacoma 9
at Vashon 7
Vashon Island HS
Peter Mafteiu
Keith MacFie
Mon 3/22/2010
5:00p
Curtis 13
at Tacoma 7
Cirque-Bridgeport Park
Peter Mafteiu
John Wherry
Tue 3/30/2010
8:00p
Tacoma 19
at Lake Tapps 8
Bonney Lake HS
Matthew McCarthy
Mitchell Peebles
Thu 4/1/2010
5:00p
Lakeside 10
at Tacoma 7
Cirque-Bridgeport Park
Peter Mafteiu
Craig Poole
Tue 4/13/2010
5:00p
Bainbridge 17
at Tacoma 6
Cirque-Bridgeport Park
Keith MacFie
Mitchell Peebles
Thu 4/15/2010
8:00p
Tacoma 7 at
Mukilteo 12
Kamiak HS
Jim OBrien
Brian Main
Sat 4/17/2010
3:00p
Tacoma 5 at
Puyallup 13
Sparks Stadium
Aaron Koransky
Erik Smith
Tue 4/20/2010
5:00p
Tacoma 11 at
Overlake 12
Overlake School
Marcus Chen
Kurt Zumdieck
Thu 4/22/2010
5:00p
Eastside Catholic 7 at
Tacoma 13
Bellarmine Prep
Aaron Koransky
John Ribary
Sat 4/24/2010
1:00p
King's Way 10
at Tacoma 4
Bellarmine Prep
Brian Main
John Wherry
Tue 4/27/2010
7:00p
Tacoma 14
at Tahoma 10
Maple View MS
Peter Mafteiu
John Ribary
Tue 5/4/2010
5:00p
Eastlake 8
at Tacoma 4
Cirque-Bridgeport Park
Peter Mafteiu
John Wherry
Thu 5/6/2010
5:00p
Stadium 3 at
Tacoma 9
Cirque-Bridgeport Park
John Wherry
Keith MacFie
Tue 5/18/2010
6:30p
(Pla) Tacoma 3 at
Skyline 19
Skyline HS
Harlan Worden
Michael Ellis
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page