(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
20 Island Colonials
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bantam Canadiens
Bantam Flames
Bantam Golden Knights
Bantam Nordiques
Bantam Select
Foxes
Girls Select
M 1 Ice Slayers
M 1 Raptors
M 1 Red Wolves
M 1 Tornadoes
Mite 2 Lightning
Mite 2 Oilers
Mite 2 Penguins
Mite 2 Sharks
Mite 3 Hurricanes
Mite 3 North Stars
Mite 3 Petes
Mite 3 Team USA
Mite 4 Blue Jackets
Mite 4 Golden Knights
Mite 4 Rangers
Mite 4 Stars
Mite 5 Canadiens
Mite 5 Ducks
Mite 5 Kings
Mite 5 Sabres
Pee Wee BlackHawks
Pee Wee Blue Jackets
Pee Wee Lightning
Pee Wee North Stars
Pee Wee Oilers
Pee Wee Penguins
Pee Wee Select
SHAHA Sullivan
SHAHA Thompson
Squirt Select 1
Squirt Select 2
Squirt Tr 1 Canucks
Squirt Tr 1 Golden Knights
Squirt Tr 1 North Stars
Squirt Tr 1 Rangers
Squirt Tr 1 Red Wings
Squirt Tr 2 BlackHawks
Squirt Tr 2 Penguins
Squirt Tr 2 Petes
Squirt Tr 2 Sabres
TBA
Allegheny
ALLEGHENY 1
ALLEGHENY 2
ALLEGHENY 3
ALTOONA 1
ALTOONA 2
Ban 1st pl
Ban 2nd pl
Ban 3rd pl
Ban 4th pl
Bantam
Beaver
BEAVER CO BADGERS
Bethel Park MS
CAMBRIA 1
CAMBRIA 2
Central Valley Ms
Championship
Consolation
End of Year Party
Erie Lions
INDIANA 1
JOHNSTOWN 1
Lawrence County
Mite 2
Mite 2 1st pl
Mite 2 2nd pl
Mite 2 3rd pl
Mite 2 4th pl
Mite 3
Mite 3 1st pl
Mite 3 2nd pl
Mite 3 3rd pl
Mite 3 4th pl
Mite 4
Mite 4 1st pl
Mite 4 2nd pl
Mite 4 3rd pl
Mite 4 4th pl
Mite 5
Mite 5 1st pl
Mite 5 2nd pl
Mite 5 3rd pl
Mite 5 4th pl
MON VALLEY 1
Mon Valley Girls
Montour
Moon/West A
MORGANTOWN 1
Mt Lebanon
MT LEBANON 1
Mt. Lebanon Hornets #4
N. Hills Middle School
N. Pgh Wildcats
NORTH HILLS 1
North Hills Indians
NP House Girls
Parent/Kid Game
Pee Wee
PREDATORS 1
PREDATORS 2
PW 1st pl
PW 2nd pl
PW 3rd pl
PW 4th pl
PW 5th pl
PW 6th pl
PW high remain seed
PW Low Remain Seed
Rebellion
Renegades
RENEGADES 1
RENEGADES 2
SCIR
SHAHA 1
SHAHA 2
SHAHA Squirt
SOUTHPOINTE 1
Sqt Tr 1
Sqt Tr 1 1st pl
Sqt Tr 1 2nd pl
Sqt Tr 1 3rd pl
Sqt Tr 1 4-5 winner
Sqt Tr 1 4th pl
Sqt Tr 1 5th pl
Sqt Tr 2
Sqt Tr 2 1st pl
Sqt Tr 2 2nd pl
Sqt Tr 2 3rd pl
Sqt Tr 2 4th pl
STATE COLLEGE 1
West Allegheny
WESTMORELAND 1
WESTMORELAND 2
Wheeling Catholic
YETIS 1
YETIS 2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 10/10/2020
1:10p
(Pra) Mite 3 Team USA and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 10/11/2020
12:40p
(Exh) Mite 3 Team USA at Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sat 10/17/2020
2:30p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Petes
Stadium
Sun 10/18/2020
11:30a
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Petes
Stadium
Sat 10/24/2020
2:30p
(Pra) Mite 3 Hurricanes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 10/25/2020
1:10p
(Exh) Mite 3 Hurricanes at Mite 3 North Stars
Olympic
Fri 10/30/2020
6:00p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Team USA
Clearview Arena
Sun 11/1/2020
12:00p
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Team USA
Olympic
Sat 11/7/2020
1:10p
(Pra) Mite 3 Petes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 11/8/2020
3:10p
(Exh) Mite 3 Petes at Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sat 11/14/2020
12:00p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Hurricanes
Stadium
Sun 11/15/2020
9:00a
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Hurricanes
Stadium
Sat 11/21/2020
12:00p
(Pra) Mite 3 Team USA and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 11/22/2020
12:40p
(Exh) Mite 3 Team USA at Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sat 12/5/2020
4:30p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Petes
Olympic
Sun 12/6/2020
4:10p
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Petes
Olympic
Fri 1/8/2021
7:10p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Hurricanes
Stadium
Sat 1/9/2021
2:30p
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Hurricanes
Stadium
Sat 1/23/2021
4:33p
(Pra) Mite 3 Team USA and Mite 3 North Stars
Olympic
Sun 1/24/2021
3:55p
(Exh) Mite 3 Team USA at Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sat 1/30/2021
12:00p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Petes
Stadium
Sun 1/31/2021
9:30a
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Petes
Olympic
Sat 2/6/2021
1:10p
(Pra) Mite 3 Hurricanes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 2/7/2021
12:00p
(Exh) Mite 3 Hurricanes at Mite 3 North Stars
Olympic
Sat 2/13/2021
2:30p
(Pra) Mite 3 North Stars and Mite 3 Team USA
Stadium
Sun 2/14/2021
9:40a
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Team USA
Stadium
Sat 2/20/2021
2:30p
(Pra) Mite 3 Petes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 2/21/2021
11:00a
(Exh) Mite 3 Petes at Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sat 2/27/2021
1:10p
(Pra) Mite 3 Petes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 2/28/2021
8:30a
(Exh) Mite 3 Petes at Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sat 3/6/2021
3:40p
(Pra) Mite 3 Hurricanes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 3/7/2021
11:00a
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Mite 3 Team USA
Stadium
Sat 3/13/2021
12:00p
(Pra) Mite 3 Hurricanes and Mite 3 North Stars
Stadium
Sun 3/14/2021
9:40a
(Pla)
Mite 3 North Stars 7
at Mite 3 Hurricanes 6
Stadium
Fri 3/19/2021
7:10p
(Pra) Mite 3 Hurricanes and Mite 3 North Stars
Olympic
Sat 3/20/2021
3:25p
(Pla) Mite 3 North Stars 4 at
Mite 3 Team USA 8
Stadium
Sun 3/21/2021
12:35p
(Pla) Mite 3 Petes 4 at
Mite 3 North Stars 7
Olympic
Fri 3/26/2021
7:00p
(Pla) Mite 3 Hurricanes 9 at
Mite 3 North Stars 10
(Overtime)
Stadium
Sat 3/27/2021
11:10a
(Pla) Mite 3 Petes 5 at
Mite 3 North Stars 11
Clearview Arena
Sun 3/28/2021
1:00p
(Exh) Mite 3 North Stars at Parent/Kid Game
Stadium
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page