Sportability

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2022 WHSBLA Varsity  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 5/7/2022 11:00a   (Pla) Mt. Spokane 5 at Hermiston 12 Hermiston HS
3:00p   (Pla) Mountain View 8 at Auburn Riverside 14 Auburn Riverside HS
Wed 5/11/2022 5:15p   (Pla) Bainbridge 7 at Lincoln 8
(Overtime)
Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   (Pla) Overlake 15 at Cedarcrest 9 Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p   (Pla) Enumclaw 11 at North Kitsap 6 Kingston HS
7:30p   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 9 at Blanchet 3 Blanchet HS
8:00p   (Pla) Woodinville 5 at Bothell 15 Pop Keeney Stadium
Fri 5/13/2022 7:00p   (Pla) Newport 12 at Ballard 4 Ballard HS
7:00p   (Pla) Lincoln 8 at Bonney Lake 10 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   (Pla) Puyallup 5 at Skyline 17 Skyline HS
7:00p   (Pla) Redmond 12 at Sumner 5 Sumner HS
7:00p   (Pla) Blanchet 3 at O'Dea 15 Upper Genesee
7:30p   (Pla) Issaquah 9 at Glacier Peak 8 Glacier Peak HS
7:30p   (Pla) Mount Si 18 at Lake Stevens 4 Lake Stevens HS
8:00p   (Pla) Auburn Riverside 9 at Stanwood 21 Stanwood HS
Sat 5/14/2022 1:00p   (Pla) Bothell 10 at Camas 7 Camas HS
1:00p   (Pla) Enumclaw 16 at Squalicum 9 Squalicum HS
1:30p   (Pla) Curtis 20 at Richland 10 Badger Mountain Park
2:00p   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 17 at Gonzaga Prep 6 Gonzaga Prep
3:00p   (Pla) Overlake 10 at Sehome 8 Sehome HS
7:00p   (Pla) Seattle Prep 12 at Bellarmine Prep 8 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   (Pla) Sammamish 2 at Orting 16 Orting HS
7:00p   (Pla) Hermiston 20 at Peninsula 4 Peninsula HS
7:00p   (Pla) Bellingham 6 at Vashon 10 Vashon HS
Fri 5/20/2022 7:00p   (Pla) Bonney Lake 2 at Bellevue 13 Bellevue HS
7:00p   (Pla) Mount Si 18 at Tahoma 7 Maple View MS
8:00p   (Pla) Redmond 4 at Issaquah 12 Issaquah HS
8:00p   (Pla) Newport 2 at Snohomish 13 Snohomish HS
Sat 5/21/2022 12:00p   (Pla) Curtis 5 at Skyline 12 Skyline HS
1:30p   (Pla) Overlake 4 at Vashon 17 Vashon HS
2:00p   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 12 at O'Dea 17 Eckstein Middle School
2:30p   (Pla) Hermiston 8 at Roosevelt 7
(Overtime)
Roosevelt HS
5:00p   (Pla) Seattle Prep 10 at Seattle Academy 8 Upper Genesee
6:00p   (Pla) Stanwood 3 at Mercer Island 16 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   (Pla) Bothell 5 at Eastlake 10 Eastlake HS
7:00p   (Pla) Enumclaw 10 at Orting 14 Orting HS
Wed 5/25/2022 7:00p   (Pla) Issaquah 13 at Eastlake 8 Eastlake HS
7:00p   (Pla) Hermiston 2 at Mercer Island 12 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   (Pla) Bellevue 11 at Snohomish 2 Snohomish HS
8:00p   (Pla) Mount Si 8 at Skyline 9 Skyline HS
Sat 5/28/2022 10:30a   (Pla) Seattle Prep 5 at O'Dea 7 Starfire Sports Complex
1:30p   (Pla) Bellevue at Mercer Island Starfire Sports Complex
4:30p   (Pla) Issaquah 9 at Skyline 14 Starfire Sports Complex
7:30p   (Pla) Vashon 6 at Orting 15 Starfire Sports Complex