Note: Coaches' Info not released for previous seasons.
Team Contacts | |||
Bantam/American Div Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
LA Hockey Club(Bantam) | Rick Kelly | ||
Troy Adams | |||
Christine Souto | |||
Santa's Snipers(Bantam) | Don Berryman | ||
Mark Schwebel | |||
Kathy Vigil | |||
Valencia Express(Bantam) | Larry Bruyere | ||
Victor Banuelos | |||
Steve Escoe | |||
Marc Michelic | |||
Roger Reiner | |||
Bantam/National Div Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Inland Valley Wild(Bantam) | Gabe Cano | ||
Ryan Belmont | |||
Andrew Hodge | |||
Josh Newton | |||
Josephine Sokolis | |||
West Valley Wolves(Bantam) | Conor Sutton | ||
John Ufland | |||
John Ufland | |||
YL Blackhawks(Bantam) | Dean Wilson | ||
Aaron Garner | |||
Adam Lovekamp | |||
Rick Roberts | |||
Midget A 16U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Channel Islands Riptide(Midget A 16U) | Bobby Hull | ||
Jeff Casillas | |||
Steve Schneider | |||
Oakland Bears(Midget A 16U) | Bob Burrows | ||
Mike Hutchings | |||
Dave Young | |||
Dave Young | |||
Valencia Express(Midget A 16U) | Todd Stellnick | ||
Mark Frankenberger | |||
Michael Knapp | |||
Tim Lapp | |||
Eric Stelnick | |||
Midget A 18U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Dragons(Midget A 18U) | Robbie Judd | ||
Steve Corbin | |||
Sean McKee | |||
Scott Trogdon | |||
Fresno jr Falcons (Midget A 16U) | Brandy Semchuk | ||
Robert Brown | |||
Mark Goodenough | |||
Barbie Turner | |||
Valencia Express(Midget A 18U) | Larry Marks | ||
Mike Kettelkamp | |||
David Kimbrough | |||
Christian Turner | |||
Ventura Mariners(Midget A18U) | Rich Bebo | ||
Patrick Koressel | |||
Jeff Yaller | |||
West Valley Wolves(Midget AA 16U) | John Devereaux | ||
Andy Cicoria | |||
John Fregeau | |||
Brenda Roczey | |||
MITE B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Dragons(Mite B) | Steve Robinson | ||
Leisha Bailey | |||
Scott Hanson | |||
Bakersfield Ice Hawks(Mite B) | Glen Mears | ||
Sean Lawson | |||
Pasadena Maple Leafs(Mite B) | Gary Andre | ||
John Brownell | |||
Ned Clark | |||
Tony Perez | |||
Arezu Shepard | |||
Tri Valley Blue Devils(Mite B) | Joe Carranza | ||
Margie Colombo | |||
Mark Goldhawk | |||
Douglas Miller | |||
Richard Montesanti | |||
Katrina Montesanti | |||
Valencia Mite Flyers(Mite B) | Larry Levasseur | ||
John Fregeau | |||
Ron Liberotti | |||
Carl Moore | |||
Rich Tuszynski | |||
PEE WEE Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Channel Islands Riptide(Pee Wee) | Scott Johnson | ||
Richard Petrash | |||
LA Hockey Club(Pee Wee) | Jeff Turcotte | ||
Troy Adams | |||
Rick Kelly | |||
Lorraine Thielen | |||
Justin Young | |||
Pasadena Maple Leafs(Pee Wee) | Jerry Toy | ||
Rafaelle Corbisiero | |||
Lindsay Thompson | |||
Stacy Toy | |||
Harry Wurmsdobler | |||
Kevin Yonei | |||
Punishers(Pee Wee) | Jacob Wheeler | ||
Brian Anderson | |||
Gary Turcotte | |||
Stacy Werden | |||
Valencia Express(Pee Wee) | Bill Owczarczak | ||
Larry Fleischman | |||
Jim Gillespie | |||
Jeff Kraut | |||
Bantam Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bantam Championship1 | |||
Bantam Championship2 | |||
Bantam/American Div Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Ban/American 1st Place | |||
Ban/American 2nd Place | |||
Ban/American 3rd Place | |||
Bantam/National Div Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Ban/Nat'l 1st Place | |||
Ban/Nat'l 2nd Place | |||
Ban/Nat'l 3rd Place | |||
Midget A 16U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Midget 16U Championship1 | |||
Midget 16U Championship2 | |||
Midget A 18U Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Midget 18U Championship1 | |||
Midget 18U Championship2 | |||
MITE B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Mite B Championship1 | |||
Mite B Championship2 | |||
PEE WEE Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Pee Wee Championship1 | |||
Pee Wee Championship2 |