(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
familysports Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Family Sports Center
>
U-12 BOY PREMIER SOCCER 2004
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Crossfire
Mars Terminators
Space Invaders
U-11 Outlaws
U-12 Northern Crew
WORMS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 1/16/2004
6:50p
U-11 Outlaws 3
at Mars Terminators 0
Arena A
7:45p
Space Invaders 2 at
U-12 Northern Crew 4
Arena A
8:40p
WORMS 7
at Crossfire 1
Arena A
Fri 1/23/2004
6:50p
Crossfire 1 at
U-11 Outlaws 4
Arena A
7:45p
U-12 Northern Crew 1
at Mars Terminators 0
Arena A
8:40p
WORMS 2
at Space Invaders 1
Arena A
Fri 1/30/2004
6:50p
Space Invaders 0 at
Crossfire 3
Arena A
7:45p
U-12 Northern Crew 3
at U-11 Outlaws 0
Arena A
8:40p
Mars Terminators 1 at
WORMS 9
Arena A
Fri 2/6/2004
6:50p
U-11 Outlaws 2 at
Space Invaders 4
Arena A
7:45p
Crossfire 5
at Mars Terminators 0
Arena A
8:40p
U-12 Northern Crew 1 at
WORMS 8
Arena A
Fri 2/20/2004
6:50p
Crossfire 2
at U-12 Northern Crew 0
Arena A
7:45p
Mars Terminators 6
at Space Invaders 4
Arena A
8:40p
U-11 Outlaws 0 at
WORMS 9
Arena A
Fri 2/27/2004
6:50p
Mars Terminators 5 at
U-11 Outlaws 8
Arena A
7:45p
U-12 Northern Crew 1
at Space Invaders 0
Arena A
8:40p
Crossfire 2 at
WORMS 4
Arena A
Fri 3/5/2004
6:50p
Mars Terminators 1 at
U-12 Northern Crew 2
Arena A
7:45p
U-11 Outlaws 1 at
Crossfire 4
Arena A
8:40p
Space Invaders 0 at
WORMS 8
Arena A
Fri 3/12/2004
6:50p
U-11 Outlaws 1 at
U-12 Northern Crew 3
Arena A
7:45p
Crossfire 0 at
Space Invaders 1
Arena A
8:40p
WORMS 7
at Mars Terminators 4
Arena A
Fri 3/19/2004
6:50p
Mars Terminators 0 at
Crossfire 4
Arena A
7:45p
Space Invaders 5
at U-11 Outlaws 1
Arena A
8:40p
WORMS 2
at
U-12 Northern Crew 2
Arena A
Fri 3/26/2004
6:50p
Space Invaders 1
at Mars Terminators 0
Arena A
7:45p
U-12 Northern Crew 5
at Crossfire 2
Arena A
8:40p
WORMS 12
at U-11 Outlaws 0
Arena A
Fri 4/2/2004
7:00p
(Pla) U-11 Outlaws 0 at
Space Invaders 2
Arena A
7:30p
(Pla)
Mars Terminators 2
at Crossfire 1
Arena A
8:00p
(Pla) Space Invaders 0 at
WORMS 3
Arena A
8:30p
(Pla)
U-12 Northern Crew 6
at Mars Terminators 0
Arena A
9:15p
(Pla) U-12 Northern Crew 0 at
WORMS 3
Arena A
The playoff tournament is online
familysports website
Contact familysports
narrow
|
wide
Printable page