Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
24 Youth Inline League
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Avengers hs3
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2
BlackBears MARX hs2
Blue Slushies hs3
Central Catholic hs3
Da Goons hs3
Dog Water hs1
Mt. Lebo Blue HS2
Mt. Lebo Gold HS1
Pink Chicklets hs3
PinkPanthers hs2
PolarBears hs3
Potholes hs1
RAMpage hs2
Steel City Elite Black hs2
Steel City Elite Gold hs1
Steel City Snipers hs1
The Conductors hs2
The Rowdy Rams hs2
Vipers Galis hs2
Vipers Hancq hs3
for standings
HS 1
HS 2
HS 3
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 4/8/2024
6:30p
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 5
at The Conductors hs2 3
Gardens
7:00p
Vipers Galis hs2 3 at
Steel City Elite Black hs2 6
Stadium
7:30p
BlackBears MARX hs2 11
at RAMpage hs2 3
Gardens
Tue 4/9/2024
6:30p
PinkPanthers hs2 3 at
Potholes hs1 4
Gardens
7:00p
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 12
at Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 1
Stadium
7:30p
Dog Water hs1 11 at
Steel City Snipers hs1 15
Gardens
8:30p
Vipers Galis hs2 10
at BlackBears MARX hs2 9
Gardens
Wed 4/10/2024
7:00p
Pink Chicklets hs3 6
at Blue Slushies hs3 2
Stadium
7:30p
Vipers Hancq hs3 9
at PolarBears hs3 7
Gardens
Mon 4/15/2024
7:00p
Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 9
at BlackBears MARX hs2 6
Stadium
7:30p
The Rowdy Rams hs2 5 at
Steel City Elite Black hs2 10
Gardens
Tue 4/16/2024
6:30p
RAMpage hs2 3 at
Vipers Galis hs2 11
Gardens
7:00p
Steel City Snipers hs1 17
at Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 11
Stadium
7:30p
PinkPanthers hs2 5
at Dog Water hs1 2
Gardens
Wed 4/17/2024
7:00p
Potholes hs1 9
at Steel City Elite Gold hs1 7
Stadium
Thu 4/18/2024
6:30p
Da Goons hs3 2 at
Blue Slushies hs3 11
Gardens
7:00p
Avengers hs3 7 at
Vipers Hancq hs3 8
Stadium
7:30p
Central Catholic hs3 10
at Pink Chicklets hs3 5
Gardens
Mon 4/22/2024
7:00p
BlackBears MARX hs2 8
at Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 5
Stadium
7:30p
RAMpage hs2 3 at
The Rowdy Rams hs2 8
Gardens
8:00p
Steel City Elite Black hs2 10
at The Conductors hs2 5
Stadium
8:30p
Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 12
at Vipers Galis hs2 7
Gardens
Tue 4/23/2024
6:00p
Vipers Galis hs2 10 at
The Conductors hs2 13
Stadium
6:30p
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 8
at Steel City Snipers hs1 6
Gardens
7:00p
Potholes hs1 5 at
Dog Water hs1 11
Stadium
7:30p
Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 4
at PinkPanthers hs2 3
Gardens
Wed 4/24/2024
7:00p
Central Catholic hs3 11
at Vipers Hancq hs3 0
Gardens
8:00p
Pink Chicklets hs3 12
at PolarBears hs3 6
Gardens
Thu 4/25/2024
6:00p
Central Catholic hs3 11
at Vipers Hancq hs3 3
Stadium
7:00p
The Rowdy Rams hs2 2 at
The Conductors hs2 5
Gardens
7:00p
Blue Slushies hs3 3 at
Avengers hs3 11
Stadium
Mon 4/29/2024
6:30p
Central Catholic hs3 9
at Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 6
Gardens
7:00p
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 2 at
Steel City Elite Black hs2 7
Stadium
7:30p
Da Goons hs3 13
at Avengers hs3 6
Gardens
8:30p
Blue Slushies hs3 5 at
PolarBears hs3 11
Gardens
Tue 4/30/2024
6:00p
Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 2 at
Dog Water hs1 3
Stadium
7:00p
Steel City Snipers hs1 12
at Potholes hs1 11
(Overtime)
Stadium
8:00p
Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 6
at The Rowdy Rams hs2 1
(Forfeit)
Stadium
Thu 5/2/2024
6:30p
Avengers hs3 4 at
Pink Chicklets hs3 6
Gardens
7:00p
PolarBears hs3 9
at RAMpage hs2 6
Stadium
7:30p
Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 9
at BlackBears MARX hs2 2
Gardens
8:00p
Da Goons hs3 9 at
Vipers Hancq hs3 10
Stadium
Mon 5/6/2024
7:00p
Vipers Galis hs2 6
at BlackBears MARX hs2 5
Stadium
7:30p
The Conductors hs2 8
at Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 5
Gardens
Tue 5/7/2024
6:00p
The Rowdy Rams hs2 2 at
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 11
Stadium
6:30p
Dog Water hs1 0 at
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 8
Gardens
7:00p
Steel City Snipers hs1 10
at PinkPanthers hs2 7
Stadium
7:30p
Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 8 at
Potholes hs1 10
Gardens
Thu 5/9/2024
6:30p
Vipers Hancq hs3 5 at
Pink Chicklets hs3 8
Gardens
7:00p
PolarBears hs3 at Da Goons hs3
Stadium
7:30p
Blue Slushies hs3 2 at
RAMpage hs2 11
Gardens
Fri 5/10/2024
7:00p
PolarBears hs3 12
at Avengers hs3 8
Gardens
7:00p
Pink Chicklets hs3 5 at
Da Goons hs3 11
Stadium
Mon 5/13/2024
6:30p
The Conductors hs2 10
at Central Catholic hs3 3
Gardens
7:00p
Steel City Elite Black hs2 11
at Vipers Galis hs2 3
Stadium
7:30p
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 5
at Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
Tue 5/14/2024
6:30p
Steel City Snipers hs1 8
at Dog Water hs1 3
Gardens
7:30p
Potholes hs1 9
at PinkPanthers hs2 8
Gardens
Wed 5/15/2024
7:00p
Blue Slushies hs3 4 at
Pink Chicklets hs3 10
Gardens
7:00p
Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 6 at
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 7
(Overtime)
Stadium
Thu 5/16/2024
6:00p
PolarBears hs3 12
at Vipers Hancq hs3 4
Gardens
7:00p
BlackBears MARX hs2 8
at The Rowdy Rams hs2 0
Gardens
7:00p
Da Goons hs3 11
at Avengers hs3 2
Stadium
Mon 5/20/2024
7:00p
Vipers Galis hs2 11
at The Rowdy Rams hs2 9
Stadium
7:30p
BlackBears MARX hs2 at Steel City Elite Black hs2
Gardens
Tue 5/21/2024
6:30p
Dog Water hs1 at PinkPanthers hs2
Gardens
7:00p
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 at Potholes hs1
Stadium
7:30p
Mt. Lebo Gold HS1 at Steel City Snipers hs1
Gardens
Wed 5/22/2024
7:00p
Vipers Hancq hs3 at Avengers hs3
Gardens
7:00p
Mt. Lebo Blue HS2 at The Conductors hs2
Stadium
Thu 5/23/2024
6:30p
Pink Chicklets hs3 at RAMpage hs2
Gardens
7:00p
Blue Slushies hs3 at Da Goons hs3
Stadium
7:30p
Central Catholic hs3 at Black Bears SEVERIN hs2
Gardens
Fri 5/24/2024
7:00p
Avengers hs3 at RAMpage hs2
Stadium
Tue 5/28/2024
7:00p
PinkPanthers hs2 at Mt. Lebo Gold HS1
Stadium
7:30p
Steel City Snipers hs1 at Steel City Elite Gold hs1
Gardens
8:00p
Steel City Elite Black hs2 at Central Catholic hs3
Stadium
8:30p
Dog Water hs1 at Potholes hs1
Gardens
Wed 5/29/2024
6:30p
Da Goons hs3 at RAMpage hs2
Gardens
7:00p
Avengers hs3 at Blue Slushies hs3
Stadium
7:30p
PolarBears hs3 at Pink Chicklets hs3
Gardens
8:30p
The Conductors hs2 at The Rowdy Rams hs2
Gardens
Mon 6/3/2024
6:30p
The Conductors hs2 at BlackBears MARX hs2
Gardens
7:30p
The Rowdy Rams hs2 at Mt. Lebo Blue HS2
Gardens
Tue 6/4/2024
6:30p
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 at PinkPanthers hs2
Gardens
7:00p
Potholes hs1 at Steel City Snipers hs1
Stadium
7:30p
Dog Water hs1 at Mt. Lebo Gold HS1
Gardens
Wed 6/5/2024
7:00p
PinkPanthers hs2 at Steel City Elite Gold hs1
Gardens
7:00p
Pink Chicklets hs3 at Da Goons hs3
Stadium
Thu 6/6/2024
6:30p
RAMpage hs2 at PolarBears hs3
Gardens
7:00p
Vipers Hancq hs3 at Blue Slushies hs3
Stadium
7:30p
Steel City Elite Black hs2 at Black Bears SEVERIN hs2
Gardens
Mon 6/10/2024
7:00p
The Rowdy Rams hs2 at Central Catholic hs3
Stadium
7:30p
The Conductors hs2 at Vipers Galis hs2
Gardens
Tue 6/11/2024
6:00p
BlackBears MARX hs2 at Black Bears SEVERIN hs2
Stadium
6:30p
PinkPanthers hs2 at Steel City Snipers hs1
Gardens
7:00p
Potholes hs1 at Mt. Lebo Gold HS1
Stadium
7:30p
Steel City Elite Gold hs1 at Dog Water hs1
Gardens
Wed 6/12/2024
7:00p
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 at Vipers Galis hs2
Gardens
7:00p
Steel City Elite Black hs2 at Mt. Lebo Blue HS2
Stadium
8:00p
Avengers hs3 at PolarBears hs3
Gardens
Thu 6/13/2024
6:30p
Black Bears SEVERIN hs2 at Central Catholic hs3
Gardens
7:00p
RAMpage hs2 at Blue Slushies hs3
Stadium
7:30p
Da Goons hs3 at Vipers Hancq hs3
Gardens
Fri 6/14/2024
7:30p
Central Catholic hs3 at Steel City Elite Black hs2
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page