(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
20 Winter Adult Ice D South
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Jessie & the Rippers
Lights Out
Orange Crush
PGH Poutine
Seal Team Stix
Yinzers
1st Seed
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
Highest Remaining Seed
Lowest Remaining Seed
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 1/6/2020
11:15p
PGH Poutine 0 at
Yinzers 8
Clearview Arena
Thu 1/9/2020
11:20p
Seal Team Stix 5
at
Jessie & the Rippers 5
Stadium
Fri 1/10/2020
9:00p
Lights Out 6 at
Orange Crush 8
Clearview Arena
Sun 1/12/2020
10:40p
Seal Team Stix 11
at Orange Crush 7
Olympic
10:40p
Lights Out 9
at PGH Poutine 7
Stadium
Mon 1/13/2020
11:15p
Jessie & the Rippers 4 at
Yinzers 7
Clearview Arena
Sun 1/19/2020
11:00p
Lights Out 7
at Seal Team Stix 6
Stadium
Mon 1/20/2020
11:15p
Jessie & the Rippers 5 at
PGH Poutine 8
Clearview Arena
Tue 1/21/2020
11:20p
Yinzers 9
at Orange Crush 7
Stadium
Sun 1/26/2020
10:40p
Yinzers 7
at
Seal Team Stix 7
Olympic
10:40p
Orange Crush 5 at
PGH Poutine 7
Stadium
Wed 1/29/2020
10:10p
Jessie & the Rippers 4
at Lights Out 2
Stadium
Tue 2/4/2020
10:40p
PGH Poutine 4
at Seal Team Stix 2
Olympic
11:20p
Lights Out 8
at Yinzers 2
Stadium
Thu 2/6/2020
10:00p
Orange Crush 5
at Jessie & the Rippers 2
Stadium
Tue 2/11/2020
11:20p
PGH Poutine 5 at
Yinzers 6
(Overtime)
Stadium
Thu 2/13/2020
11:20p
Seal Team Stix 9
at Jessie & the Rippers 3
Stadium
Fri 2/14/2020
9:15p
Lights Out 7
at Orange Crush 5
Olympic
Sun 2/16/2020
10:40p
Lights Out 3 at
PGH Poutine 6
Stadium
Tue 2/18/2020
11:20p
Jessie & the Rippers 4 at
Yinzers 7
Stadium
Fri 2/21/2020
10:35p
Seal Team Stix 2 at
Orange Crush 6
Olympic
Wed 2/26/2020
10:10p
Jessie & the Rippers 4 at
PGH Poutine 5
(Overtime)
Stadium
Fri 2/28/2020
9:15p
Lights Out 2 at
Seal Team Stix 3
Olympic
10:35p
Yinzers 7
at Orange Crush 3
Olympic
Sun 3/1/2020
10:40p
Yinzers 5
at Seal Team Stix 4
Stadium
Mon 3/2/2020
10:20p
Lights Out 4 at
Jessie & the Rippers 6
Stadium
Tue 3/3/2020
10:00p
Orange Crush 2 at
PGH Poutine 8
Stadium
Sun 3/8/2020
10:40p
PGH Poutine 5
at Seal Team Stix 3
Stadium
Fri 3/13/2020
9:15p
Lights Out 5 at
Yinzers 6
Olympic
Tue 6/30/2020
10:35p
Orange Crush 11
at Jessie & the Rippers 2
Olympic
Tue 7/7/2020
10:05p
(Pla)
Seal Team Stix 6
at Orange Crush 5
Clearview Arena
Thu 7/9/2020
10:05p
(Pla) Jessie & the Rippers 7 at
Lights Out 9
Olympic
Sun 7/12/2020
9:50p
(Pla)
Seal Team Stix 14
at Yinzers 4
Clearview Arena
10:35p
(Pla) Lights Out 3 at
PGH Poutine 6
Olympic
Wed 7/22/2020
10:20p
(Pla)
Yinzers 7
at Seal Team Stix 2
Clearview Arena
Thu 7/23/2020
10:20p
(Pla)
PGH Poutine 8
at Lights Out 2
Olympic
Sun 7/26/2020
9:00p
(Pla) Seal Team Stix 2 at
Yinzers 9
Olympic
Mon 7/27/2020
9:25p
(Pla) Lights Out 2 at
PGH Poutine 5
Clearview Arena
Mon 8/3/2020
10:30p
(Pla) PGH Poutine 6 at
Yinzers 8
Olympic
Fri 8/7/2020
10:30p
(Pla)
Yinzers 6
at PGH Poutine 4
Olympic
Thu 8/13/2020
9:25p
(Pla) PGH Poutine 0 at
Yinzers 1
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page