(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Richards
Charlotte Christian - Simmons
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
OLA
Providence Day - Kahn
Providence Day - Kraus
Providence Day - Sacco
St. Gabriel - Macuga
St. Gabriel - Mulligan
St. Gabriel - Roderick
St. Matthew - Herzberg
St. Matthew - Hines
St. Matthew - Kerr
St. Matthew - Lankford
St. Matthew - Woeste
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick - Carver
St. Patrick - Smith
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/7/2019
10:00a
St. Matthew - Herzberg 16 at
Providence Day - Kraus 21
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Woeste 40
at St. Patrick - Carver 38
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 16 at
St. Gabriel - Macuga 19
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 41
at St. Nektarios 8
St. Gabriel
2:30p
JCC 52
at OLA 7
Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 36
at Providence Day - Kahn 30
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
Providence Day - Sacco 19 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 23
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 26 at
St. Patrick - Smith 28
St. Patrick
Sun 12/8/2019
3:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 46
at St. Matthew - Kerr 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 12/14/2019
9:00a
St. Matthew - Woeste 39 at
Providence Day - Kraus 46
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Roderick 17 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 33
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Patrick - Smith 17 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 25
St. Patrick
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 13 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 31
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
Providence Day - Sacco 30
at Providence Day - Kahn 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
St. Patrick - Carver 42
at St. Nektarios 13
St. Patrick
2:30p
St. Matthew - Herzberg 49
at OLA 5
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 12 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 41
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:30p
JCC 37
at St. Gabriel - Macuga 23
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 29 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 35
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
St. Matthew - Kerr 33
at Holy Trinity Greek 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/4/2020
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Roderick 19 at
St. Matthew - Hines 39
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 10
at OLA 0
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 24
at St. Patrick - Smith 17
St. Patrick
2:00p
Providence Day - Kahn 49
at Holy Trinity Greek 24
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:30p
JCC 19 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 25
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Patrick - Carver 37 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 41
St. Patrick
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 31
at St. Matthew - Kerr 27
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
Providence Day - Kraus 43
at St. Nektarios 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - Herzberg 16 at
St. Gabriel - Macuga 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/11/2020
10:00a
Providence Day - Sacco 11 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 29
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day - Kraus 35
at St. Patrick - Carver 23
Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a
OLA 1
at
St. Nektarios 1
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 11 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 18
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 33
at St. Matthew - Hines 13
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Providence Day - Kahn 55
at St. Patrick - Smith 37
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
Providence Day - Sacco 29
at Holy Trinity Greek 10
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
St. Matthew - Herzberg 21 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 47
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Macuga 22 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 35
St. Gabriel
4:30p
JCC 35
at St. Gabriel - Roderick 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/18/2020
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Macuga 28
at St. Nektarios 10
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
Providence Day - Kahn 24 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
OLA 15 at
St. Patrick - Carver 48
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Herzberg 28
at St. Gabriel - Roderick 22
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 0 at
Providence Day - Sacco 2
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Providence Day - Kraus 38
at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 32
St. Patrick
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 26 at
JCC 28
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 47
at St. Matthew - Woeste 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/25/2020
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Macuga 26 at
St. Patrick - Carver 39
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Matthew - Kerr 34
at St. Patrick - Smith 21
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Matthew - Lankford 28
at St. Nektarios 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Providence Day - Kahn 28
at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 24
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 46
at St. Matthew - Herzberg 22
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Roderick 20 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 35
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
OLA 15 at
Providence Day - Kraus 45
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Patrick - Smith 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 34
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:30p
JCC 33 at
Providence Day - Sacco 36
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 29
at Holy Trinity Greek 23
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/1/2020
9:00a
St. Matthew - Kerr 29 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 39
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Roderick 30
at St. Nektarios 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 28
at St. Patrick - Smith 26
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Macuga 24 at
Providence Day - Kraus 32
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
OLA 10 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 34
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 20 at
St. Patrick - Carver 30
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Roderick 24 at
Providence Day - Kahn 36
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
Providence Day - Sacco 44
at St. Matthew - Herzberg 22
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 41
at Charlotte Christian - Richards 25
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:30p
JCC 39
at Holy Trinity Greek 14
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/8/2020
9:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 25
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Macuga 36
at OLA 11
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 44
at Providence Day - Kraus 35
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 16 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 34
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 42
at Providence Day - Sacco 29
St. Patrick
2:30p
St. Patrick - Smith 14 at
JCC 25
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Nektarios 8 at
Charlotte Christian - Richards 30
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
St. Matthew - Kerr 23 at
Providence Day - Kahn 39
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Roderick 15 at
St. Patrick - Carver 33
St. Patrick
Sun 2/9/2020
1:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 27 at
St. Patrick - Smith 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
(Pla) OLA 0 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 10
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Roderick 41
at St. Nektarios 22
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Mon 2/10/2020
7:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Carver 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Richards 35
St. Gabriel
8:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Hines 33 at
JCC 53
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
8:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kerr 26 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 41
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Tue 2/11/2020
7:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Herzberg 24 at
Providence Day - Kraus 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
7:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Macuga 52 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 58
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
7:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Smith 38 at
Charlotte Christian - Simmons 43
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Roderick 20 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 38
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Kahn 23
at Providence Day - Sacco 19
St. Gabriel
Wed 2/12/2020
5:30p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Richards 34
at Charlotte Christian - Simmons 22
St. Gabriel
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Woeste 48
at Providence Day - Kraus 45
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 22
at JCC 20
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Kahn 47
at St. Matthew - Lankford 37
St. Patrick
Thu 2/13/2020
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Woeste 60
at Providence Day - Kahn 59
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Mulligan 27 at
Charlotte Christian - Richards 41
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Mon 2/17/2020
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Woeste 38 at
Charlotte Christian - Richards 44
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page