(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
Fall 2019 - 9U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Argyle Eagles - Camp
Colleyville Elite - Wang
Colleyville Knights - Williams
Colleyville Titans - Wang
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske
Corinth Crushers - Taylor
Denton Texans - Thompson
HVA Storm - Hall
Keller Chargers - Stovall
Keller Falcons - Smith
Keller Indians - Adams
Keller Knights - Larson
Southlake Dragons - Brown
Southlake Dragons - Odette
TCBA Bandits - Lam
TCR Bobcats - Dillard
TCR Bobcats - Jones
Texas Rattlers - Brown
Texas Rattlers - Ford
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 9/7/2019
9:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 10
at TCR Bobcats - Dillard 7
Independence Park 6
10:45a
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 7 at
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 11
Independence Park 6
2:15p
Keller Knights - Larson 13
at TCBA Bandits - Lam 4
Hurst Community Park 3
3:30p
Colleyville Knights - Williams 10
at Corinth Crushers - Taylor 9
Corinth Community Park 7
4:15p
Keller Knights - Larson 10
at TCBA Bandits - Lam 5
Hurst Community Park 3
5:30p
Colleyville Knights - Williams 9 at
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 11
Corinth Community Park 7
6:00p
Denton Texans - Thompson 6 at
Keller Chargers - Stovall 7
Keller Sports Complex 16
8:00p
Denton Texans - Thompson 8 at
Keller Chargers - Stovall 14
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sun 9/8/2019
1:00p
Southlake Dragons - Brown 15
at Denton Texans - Thompson 9
Evers Park 10
1:00p
Keller Falcons - Smith 8 at
TCR Bobcats - Jones 12
Independence Park 6
1:00p
Colleyville Elite - Wang 15
at HVA Storm - Hall 1
Unity Park Red
2:45p
Keller Falcons - Smith 10
at TCR Bobcats - Jones 6
Independence Park 6
2:45p
Colleyville Elite - Wang 2 at
HVA Storm - Hall 8
Unity Park Red
3:00p
Southlake Dragons - Brown 6 at
Denton Texans - Thompson 14
Evers Park 10
3:30p
Keller Chargers - Stovall 10
at
Texas Rattlers - Ford 10
Bakersfield 3
5:15p
Keller Chargers - Stovall 4 at
Texas Rattlers - Ford 10
Bakersfield 3
Thu 9/12/2019
6:00p
Keller Falcons - Smith 10
at Colleyville Elite - Wang 8
Colleyville City Park 7
Sat 9/14/2019
12:30p
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 7 at
Texas Rattlers - Ford 10
Bakersfield 3
12:30p
TCBA Bandits - Lam 6 at
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 10
Independence Park 2
2:00p
Southlake Dragons - Brown 8 at
Keller Chargers - Stovall 15
Keller Sports Complex 16
2:15p
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 8 at
Texas Rattlers - Ford 13
Bakersfield 3
2:15p
TCBA Bandits - Lam 3 at
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 15
Independence Park 2
4:00p
Southlake Dragons - Brown 6 at
Keller Chargers - Stovall 12
Keller Sports Complex 16
6:00p
Keller Indians - Adams 7 at
Keller Falcons - Smith 9
Keller Sports Complex 16
8:00p
Keller Indians - Adams 9 at
Keller Falcons - Smith 10
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sun 9/15/2019
10:00a
Texas Rattlers - Brown 8
at HVA Storm - Hall 2
Unity Park Red
11:45a
Texas Rattlers - Brown 10
at
HVA Storm - Hall 10
Unity Park Red
1:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 12
at Denton Texans - Thompson 3
Evers Park 10
1:00p
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 8 at
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 11
Independence Park 6
1:00p
TCR Bobcats - Jones 4 at
Keller Knights - Larson 10
Keller Sports Complex 2
2:45p
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 9 at
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 11
Independence Park 6
3:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 12
at Denton Texans - Thompson 11
Evers Park 10
3:00p
TCR Bobcats - Jones 7 at
Keller Knights - Larson 9
Keller Sports Complex 2
5:00p
Southlake Dragons - Odette 7 at
Keller Falcons - Smith 12
Keller Sports Complex 2
7:00p
Southlake Dragons - Odette 8 at
Keller Falcons - Smith 9
Keller Sports Complex 2
Thu 9/19/2019
6:00p
Keller Indians - Adams 6 at
Colleyville Elite - Wang 11
Colleyville City Park 7
7:45p
Keller Indians - Adams 2 at
Colleyville Elite - Wang 11
Colleyville City Park 7
Sat 9/21/2019
2:15p
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 8 at
TCBA Bandits - Lam 10
Hurst Community Park 3
4:15p
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 11
at
TCBA Bandits - Lam 11
Hurst Community Park 3
4:45p
Argyle Eagles - Camp 2 at
Colleyville Knights - Williams 15
Colleyville City Park 7
6:30p
Argyle Eagles - Camp 11 at
Colleyville Knights - Williams 12
Colleyville City Park 7
Sun 9/22/2019
12:00p
Colleyville Elite - Wang 11
at Texas Rattlers - Brown 2
Bakersfield 3
1:00p
Texas Rattlers - Ford 1 at
TCR Bobcats - Jones 8
Independence Park 6
1:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 5 at
Keller Knights - Larson 11
Keller Sports Complex 16
1:45p
Colleyville Elite - Wang 10
at Texas Rattlers - Brown 2
Bakersfield 3
2:45p
Texas Rattlers - Ford 5 at
TCR Bobcats - Jones 12
Independence Park 6
3:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 5 at
Keller Knights - Larson 8
Keller Sports Complex 16
5:00p
HVA Storm - Hall 11
at Southlake Dragons - Odette 7
Bicentennial Park 4
7:00p
HVA Storm - Hall 10
at Southlake Dragons - Odette 0
Bicentennial Park 4
Sat 9/28/2019
1:00p
Keller Indians - Adams 11
at Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 5
Wagon Wheel 1
3:00p
Keller Indians - Adams 14
at Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 4
Wagon Wheel 1
Sun 9/29/2019
1:00p
TCR Bobcats - Jones 7
at Southlake Dragons - Brown 1
Bicentennial Park 4
3:00p
TCR Bobcats - Jones 5
at Southlake Dragons - Brown 2
Bicentennial Park 4
3:30p
Southlake Dragons - Odette 6 at
Texas Rattlers - Brown 7
Bakersfield 3
5:15p
Southlake Dragons - Odette 3 at
Texas Rattlers - Brown 13
Bakersfield 3
Mon 9/30/2019
5:30p
Keller Falcons - Smith 9
at Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 5
Wagon Wheel 1
7:00p
Keller Falcons - Smith 6
at Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 4
Wagon Wheel 1
Sat 10/5/2019
9:00a
Keller Chargers - Stovall 10
at Argyle Eagles - Camp 3
Argyle Intermediate North
10:30a
Keller Chargers - Stovall 15
at Argyle Eagles - Camp 6
Argyle Intermediate North
6:00p
Keller Knights - Larson 10
at
Keller Indians - Adams 10
Keller Sports Complex 2
8:00p
Keller Knights - Larson 11
at Keller Indians - Adams 10
Keller Sports Complex 2
Sun 10/6/2019
1:00p
Texas Rattlers - Brown 13
at Keller Falcons - Smith 4
Keller Sports Complex 16
1:00p
HVA Storm - Hall 15
at Keller Knights - Larson 13
Keller Sports Complex 2
2:00p
Texas Rattlers - Ford 14
at Argyle Eagles - Camp 13
Argyle Intermediate North
3:00p
Texas Rattlers - Brown 11
at Keller Falcons - Smith 3
Keller Sports Complex 16
3:00p
HVA Storm - Hall 3 at
Keller Knights - Larson 11
Keller Sports Complex 2
3:30p
Texas Rattlers - Ford 13
at Argyle Eagles - Camp 7
Argyle Intermediate North
Wed 10/9/2019
6:30p
Keller Falcons - Smith 4 at
Colleyville Elite - Wang 10
Colleyville City Park 7
Sat 10/12/2019
1:15p
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 8
at Colleyville Titans - Wang 7
Colleyville City Park 7
3:00p
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 6
at
Colleyville Titans - Wang 6
Colleyville City Park 7
4:45p
Denton Texans - Thompson 7 at
Colleyville Knights - Williams 14
Colleyville City Park 7
5:00p
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 7
at Southlake Dragons - Brown 5
Bicentennial Park 4
6:30p
Denton Texans - Thompson 12
at Colleyville Knights - Williams 5
Colleyville City Park 7
7:00p
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 11
at Southlake Dragons - Brown 3
Bicentennial Park 4
Sun 10/13/2019
1:00p
Colleyville Elite - Wang 4
at Southlake Dragons - Odette 1
Bicentennial Park 4
2:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 9 at
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 10
Corinth Community Park 7
3:00p
Colleyville Elite - Wang 11
at Southlake Dragons - Odette 5
Bicentennial Park 4
4:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 3 at
Corinth Crushers - Taylor 13
Corinth Community Park 7
5:00p
Texas Rattlers - Ford 3 at
Southlake Dragons - Brown 9
Bicentennial Park 4
7:00p
Texas Rattlers - Ford 11
at Southlake Dragons - Brown 3
Bicentennial Park 4
Mon 10/14/2019
5:30p
Colleyville Knights - Williams 14
at Texas Rattlers - Ford 1
Bakersfield 3
7:00p
Colleyville Knights - Williams 10
at
Texas Rattlers - Ford 10
Bakersfield 3
Tue 10/15/2019
6:00p
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 8
at Keller Chargers - Stovall 7
Keller Sports Complex 16
8:00p
TCR Bobcats - Dillard 7 at
Keller Chargers - Stovall 13
Keller Sports Complex 16
Wed 10/16/2019
6:00p
Southlake Dragons - Odette 8 at
Keller Indians - Adams 9
Keller Sports Complex 16
6:30p
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 2 at
Colleyville Elite - Wang 15
Colleyville City Park 7
8:00p
Southlake Dragons - Odette 8
at Keller Indians - Adams 7
Keller Sports Complex 16
Thu 10/17/2019
5:30p
Southlake Dragons - Brown 1 at
Colleyville Knights - Williams 10
Colleyville City Park 7
7:15p
Southlake Dragons - Brown 11 at
Colleyville Knights - Williams 12
Colleyville City Park 7
Sat 10/19/2019
9:00a
TCBA Bandits - Lam 9
at Argyle Eagles - Camp 7
Argyle Intermediate North
10:30a
TCBA Bandits - Lam 13
at Argyle Eagles - Camp 6
Argyle Intermediate North
1:00p
Colleyville Knights - Williams 4 at
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 9
Wagon Wheel 1
3:00p
Colleyville Knights - Williams 4 at
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske 13
Wagon Wheel 1
Sun 10/20/2019
1:00p
Keller Knights - Larson 4
at Southlake Dragons - Odette 3
Bicentennial Park 4
1:00p
Argyle Eagles - Camp 5 at
TCR Bobcats - Jones 15
Independence Park 6
2:45p
Argyle Eagles - Camp 5 at
TCR Bobcats - Jones 17
Independence Park 6
3:00p
Keller Knights - Larson 3 at
Southlake Dragons - Odette 9
Bicentennial Park 4
Sat 10/26/2019
4:45p
Argyle Eagles - Camp 10
at
Colleyville Titans - Wang 10
Colleyville City Park 7
6:30p
Argyle Eagles - Camp 6 at
Colleyville Titans - Wang 7
Colleyville City Park 7
Tue 10/29/2019
7:15p
TCR Bobcats - Jones at Colleyville Titans - Wang
Colleyville City Park 7
Wed 11/6/2019
5:30p
TCR Bobcats - Jones 13
at Colleyville Titans - Wang 4
Independence Park 2
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page