(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA D7-SPRING 19
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
DABBING UNICORNS
DODOS
DTP
EDDIE REYES' TEAM
FORCE
HAPPY GILMORES
HELLFISH
HONEY BADGERS
LANDSHARKS
REAPERS
RED KINGS
SILVERBACKS
STREET DEVILS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 3/17/2019
7:00a
DABBING UNICORNS 5
at HELLFISH 4
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 0 at
FORCE 4
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
RED KINGS 4 at
HONEY BADGERS 5
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
STREET DEVILS 1 at
DODOS 6
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
REAPERS 6
at DTP 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 3/24/2019
7:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 6
at DODOS 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
REAPERS 4 at
HONEY BADGERS 6
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
LANDSHARKS 3 at
HELLFISH 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
LANDSHARKS 3
at
STREET DEVILS 3
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
DABBING UNICORNS 6
at EDDIE REYES' TEAM 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
FORCE 2 at
SILVERBACKS 8
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
DTP 5
at RED KINGS 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 3/31/2019
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 4
at DODOS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
HONEY BADGERS 3 at
HELLFISH 5
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
REAPERS 5 at
SILVERBACKS 9
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
RED KINGS 6
at FORCE 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 6
at SILVERBACKS 3
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
STREET DEVILS 5 at
EDDIE REYES' TEAM 11
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
HAPPY GILMORES 5 at
DTP 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/7/2019
7:00a
DTP 3 at
HONEY BADGERS 4
West Covina (east rink)
7:00a
LANDSHARKS 4
at REAPERS 2
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
HELLFISH 4
at EDDIE REYES' TEAM 3
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 4
at EDDIE REYES' TEAM 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
FORCE 2 at
STREET DEVILS 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
DODOS 2 at
DABBING UNICORNS 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
RED KINGS 4
at SILVERBACKS 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/14/2019
7:00a
RED KINGS 5
at EDDIE REYES' TEAM 2
West Covina (east rink)
7:00a
SILVERBACKS 11
at STREET DEVILS 6
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 7
at HAPPY GILMORES 4
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
HELLFISH 5 at
REAPERS 7
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
FORCE 3 at
HONEY BADGERS 5
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
DODOS 2 at
REAPERS 5
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 4 at
DTP 8
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 4/27/2019
9:00p
HAPPY GILMORES 3 at
REAPERS 7
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/28/2019
9:00a
DTP 6
at SILVERBACKS 4
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
HONEY BADGERS 1 at
EDDIE REYES' TEAM 3
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
RED KINGS 4
at HELLFISH 0
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 4
at STREET DEVILS 3
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
FORCE 5
at DODOS 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 5/4/2019
6:00p
DTP 5
at
LANDSHARKS 5
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
HELLFISH 4 at
HONEY BADGERS 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 5/5/2019
7:00a
FORCE 4
at LANDSHARKS 3
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
DTP 3
at EDDIE REYES' TEAM 2
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
HONEY BADGERS 5
at DODOS 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
HELLFISH 7
at STREET DEVILS 5
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 3
at RED KINGS 2
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
HAPPY GILMORES 5 at
SILVERBACKS 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 5/11/2019
6:00p
LANDSHARKS 2 at
SILVERBACKS 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 6
at FORCE 5
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
STREET DEVILS 7
at HAPPY GILMORES 2
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
REAPERS 1 at
RED KINGS 10
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
DODOS 5
at EDDIE REYES' TEAM 0
(Forfeit)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 5/19/2019
9:00a
(Pla) LANDSHARKS 1 at
DTP 2
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
(Pla) SILVERBACKS 2 at
RED KINGS 3
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
(Pla) STREET DEVILS 2 at
FORCE 3
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
(Pla) HAPPY GILMORES 3 at
HELLFISH 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
(Pla) DODOS 5 at
EDDIE REYES' TEAM 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 6/2/2019
8:00a
(Pla)
RED KINGS 2
at DABBING UNICORNS 0
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
(Pla)
EDDIE REYES' TEAM 7
at REAPERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) FORCE 1 at
HELLFISH 5
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
(Pla) DTP 1 at
HONEY BADGERS 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 6/9/2019
8:00a
(Pla)
RED KINGS 4
at HONEY BADGERS 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
9:00a
(Pla)
EDDIE REYES' TEAM 2
at HELLFISH 1
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page