(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
18 Nutcracker Mite Cupid
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Mt Lebanon Cooper
North Pittsburgh Cristallino
RMU Ice Knights
RMU Raptors
Southpointe Rink Rats Shoub
Steel City Renegades Robinson
Steel City Renegades Vrcic
Youngstown Phantoms
2 Drummer vs 1 Soldier
2 Soldier vs 1 Drummer
4 Drummer vs 3 Soldier
4 Soldier vs 3 Drummer
Champ
Consolation
Green Semi Final
Mite Cupid Green
Mite Cupid Red
Red Semi Final
Drummer
Soldier
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 12/26/2018
8:45a
RMU Ice Knights 4
at Mt Lebanon Cooper 2
Clearview Arena
8:45a
Steel City Renegades Vrcic 0 at
Southpointe Rink Rats Shoub 8
Clearview Arena
9:50a
RMU Raptors 1 at
Steel City Renegades Robinson 4
Clearview Arena
9:50a
Youngstown Phantoms 2 at
North Pittsburgh Cristallino 12
Clearview Arena
11:10a
Steel City Renegades Vrcic 4 at
RMU Ice Knights 5
Clearview Arena
11:10a
Southpointe Rink Rats Shoub 7
at Mt Lebanon Cooper 1
Clearview Arena
12:15p
Youngstown Phantoms 10
at RMU Raptors 4
Clearview Arena
12:15p
North Pittsburgh Cristallino 5
at Steel City Renegades Robinson 1
Clearview Arena
Thu 12/27/2018
9:15a
North Pittsburgh Cristallino 9
at RMU Raptors 1
Stadium
9:15a
Steel City Renegades Robinson 4
at Youngstown Phantoms 3
Stadium
10:20a
Southpointe Rink Rats Shoub 5
at
RMU Ice Knights 5
Stadium
10:20a
Mt Lebanon Cooper 3 at
Steel City Renegades Vrcic 14
Stadium
2:05p
(Pla) Steel City Renegades Robinson 1 at
Southpointe Rink Rats Shoub 2
Stadium
2:05p
(Pla) RMU Ice Knights 2 at
North Pittsburgh Cristallino 6
Stadium
3:25p
(Pla) RMU Raptors 6 at
Steel City Renegades Vrcic 11
Stadium
3:25p
(Pla) Mt Lebanon Cooper 5 at
Youngstown Phantoms 15
Stadium
Fri 12/28/2018
2:30p
(Pla) RMU Raptors 6 at
Mt Lebanon Cooper 7
Clearview Arena
2:30p
(Pla)
Steel City Renegades Robinson 5
at RMU Ice Knights 2
Clearview Arena
5:30p
(Pla) Steel City Renegades Vrcic 2 at
Youngstown Phantoms 5
Clearview Arena
5:30p
(Pla) Southpointe Rink Rats Shoub 1 at
North Pittsburgh Cristallino 5
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page