(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
17 Fall Adult Inline D East
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Character Guys
Cheddar Dangles
Globo Gym
Goon Squad
Pandamonium
Pine Riders
Venom
Wet Bandits
1st Seed A
1st Seed B
2nd Seed A
2nd Seed B
3rd Seed A
3rd Seed B
4th Seed A
4th Seed B
Highest Seed Remaining A
Highest Seed Remaining B
Lowest Seed Remaining A
Lowest Seed Remaining B
Sentinels
Strykers
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 9/13/2017
10:30p
Pine Riders 7 at
Goon Squad 8
(Overtime)
Gardens
Thu 9/14/2017
8:30p
Wet Bandits 7
at Cheddar Dangles 3
Gardens
9:30p
Globo Gym 11
at Pandamonium 2
Gardens
10:30p
Character Guys 1 at
Venom 9
Gardens
Wed 9/20/2017
10:30p
Pine Riders 2 at
Globo Gym 10
Gardens
Thu 9/21/2017
8:30p
Goon Squad 10
at Cheddar Dangles 1
Gardens
9:30p
Venom 4 at
Wet Bandits 5
(Overtime)
Gardens
10:30p
Pandamonium 5 at
Character Guys 6
Gardens
Sun 9/24/2017
9:00p
Character Guys 6 at
Pine Riders 8
Gardens
Mon 9/25/2017
9:30p
Pandamonium 3 at
Venom 11
Gardens
Thu 9/28/2017
8:30p
Wet Bandits 5 at
Goon Squad 6
Gardens
9:30p
Globo Gym 9
at Cheddar Dangles 2
Gardens
Sun 10/1/2017
9:00p
Pine Riders 2 at
Venom 8
Gardens
10:00p
Goon Squad 4 at
Globo Gym 7
Gardens
11:00p
Wet Bandits 3 at
Pandamonium 5
Gardens
Fri 10/6/2017
11:00p
Cheddar Dangles 6 at
Character Guys 7
Gardens
Sun 10/8/2017
5:00p
Pandamonium 5 at
Pine Riders 7
Gardens
6:00p
Globo Gym 3 at
Wet Bandits 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
Thu 10/12/2017
7:30p
Character Guys 2 at
Goon Squad 10
Gardens
11:30p
Venom 6
at Cheddar Dangles 3
Gardens
Sun 10/15/2017
9:00p
Pine Riders 5 at
Wet Bandits 8
Gardens
10:00p
Globo Gym 10
at Character Guys 2
Gardens
Fri 10/20/2017
8:00p
Cheddar Dangles 11
at Pandamonium 8
Gardens
9:00p
Goon Squad 8 at
Venom 9
Gardens
Sun 10/22/2017
6:00p
Character Guys 3 at
Wet Bandits 7
Gardens
7:00p
Venom 2 at
Globo Gym 4
Gardens
Thu 10/26/2017
7:30p
Pandamonium 7 at
Goon Squad 12
Gardens
Fri 10/27/2017
9:00p
Pine Riders 6 at
Cheddar Dangles 7
Gardens
Sun 10/29/2017
4:00p
Goon Squad 0 at
Pine Riders 1
(Forfeit)
Gardens
9:00p
Pandamonium 3 at
Globo Gym 10
Gardens
Thu 11/2/2017
7:30p
Venom 7
at Character Guys 4
Gardens
Fri 11/3/2017
11:00p
Cheddar Dangles 5 at
Wet Bandits 11
Gardens
Sun 11/5/2017
5:00p
Sentinels 8
at Pandamonium 6
Gardens
6:00p
Pine Riders 4 at
Globo Gym 11
Gardens
8:00p
Strykers 7
at Character Guys 3
Gardens
Wed 11/8/2017
11:30p
Cheddar Dangles 0 at
Goon Squad 1
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Thu 11/9/2017
11:30p
Venom 4
at Wet Bandits 2
Gardens
Sun 11/12/2017
9:00p
Pine Riders 6 at
Character Guys 7
Gardens
10:00p
Pandamonium 1
at Cheddar Dangles 0
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Thu 11/16/2017
7:30p
Goon Squad 7 at
Wet Bandits 8
Gardens
Fri 11/17/2017
11:00p
Venom 4
at Globo Gym 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
Sun 11/19/2017
10:00p
(Pla)
Strykers 9
at Pine Riders 1
Gardens
11:00p
(Pla) Cheddar Dangles 0 at
Character Guys 1
Gardens
Mon 11/20/2017
9:30p
(Pla) Goon Squad 4 at
Globo Gym 9
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) Wet Bandits 1 at
Venom 6
Gardens
Tue 11/28/2017
10:30p
(Pla)
Globo Gym 2
at Goon Squad 1
Gardens
11:30p
(Pla)
Venom 4
at Wet Bandits 2
Gardens
Wed 11/29/2017
8:30p
(Pla) Pine Riders 4 at
Strykers 10
Gardens
9:30p
(Pla)
Character Guys 15
at Cheddar Dangles 8
Gardens
Sun 12/3/2017
4:00p
(Pla) Venom 4 at
Globo Gym 8
Gardens
5:00p
(Pla)
Strykers 10
at Character Guys 4
Gardens
Fri 12/8/2017
10:00p
(Pla) Character Guys 0 at
Strykers 1
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Sun 12/10/2017
6:00p
(Pla)
Venom 5
at Globo Gym 2
Gardens
Wed 12/13/2017
8:30p
(Pla)
Globo Gym 7
at Venom 4
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page