It is currently 1:26am (Pacific); the servers automatically reboot at 1:30am
At that time, the site will be unavailable for 5-10 minutes
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
16- Fall Adult Inline - E
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Battletoads
Beers
Billy Goats
Junk Boxes
Mess
Pine Riders
Sentinels
Sudden Death
Team Antwaan
Youngbloods
10th Seed
1st Seed
2nd Highest Seed Remaining
2nd Lowest Seed Remaining
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
7th Seed
8th Seed
9th Seed
Highest Remaining
Lowest Seed Remaining
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 9/16/2016
7:30p
Mess 3 at
Beers 8
Gardens
8:30p
Team Antwaan 5 at
Battletoads 7
Gardens
9:30p
Sudden Death 3 at
Pine Riders 7
Gardens
10:30p
Youngbloods 6 at
Junk Boxes 9
Gardens
11:30p
Billy Goats 2
at Sentinels 1
Gardens
Fri 9/23/2016
7:30p
Team Antwaan 6 at
Junk Boxes 9
Gardens
8:30p
Sudden Death 5 at
Sentinels 10
Gardens
9:30p
Youngbloods 4 at
Billy Goats 7
Gardens
10:30p
Pine Riders 4 at
Beers 7
Gardens
11:30p
Battletoads 9
at Mess 2
Gardens
Fri 9/30/2016
7:30p
Sudden Death 8
at Youngbloods 4
Gardens
8:30p
Billy Goats 1 at
Team Antwaan 5
Gardens
9:30p
Sentinels 8
at Beers 5
Gardens
10:30p
Junk Boxes 0 at
Battletoads 8
Gardens
11:30p
Pine Riders 7
at Mess 4
Gardens
Fri 10/7/2016
7:30p
Youngbloods 8 at
Beers 10
Gardens
8:30p
Billy Goats 3 at
Battletoads 8
Gardens
9:30p
Sentinels 5
at Pine Riders 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
10:30p
Junk Boxes 3 at
Mess 5
Gardens
11:30p
Team Antwaan 7
at Sudden Death 5
Gardens
Fri 10/14/2016
7:30p
Billy Goats 5 at
Junk Boxes 13
Gardens
8:30p
Sentinels 5
at Mess 3
Gardens
9:30p
Pine Riders 4
at Youngbloods 3
Gardens
10:30p
Battletoads 9
at Sudden Death 6
Gardens
11:30p
Beers 5
at Team Antwaan 2
Gardens
Fri 10/21/2016
7:30p
Sentinels 6
at Youngbloods 3
Gardens
8:30p
Junk Boxes 6
at Sudden Death 5
Gardens
9:30p
Mess 5
at Billy Goats 3
Gardens
10:30p
Battletoads 5
at Beers 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
11:30p
Pine Riders 10
at Team Antwaan 5
Gardens
Fri 10/28/2016
7:30p
Junk Boxes 1 at
Beers 9
Gardens
8:30p
Pine Riders 3 at
Battletoads 5
Gardens
9:30p
Mess 5
at Youngbloods 1
Gardens
10:30p
Team Antwaan 7 at
Sentinels 8
Gardens
11:30p
Sudden Death 8
at Billy Goats 5
Gardens
Fri 11/4/2016
7:30p
Pine Riders 10
at Junk Boxes 2
Gardens
8:30p
Battletoads 5
at Sentinels 3
Gardens
9:30p
Beers 7 at
Billy Goats 8
(ShootOut)
Gardens
10:30p
Mess 6
at Sudden Death 4
Gardens
11:30p
Team Antwaan 8
at Youngbloods 4
Gardens
Fri 11/11/2016
7:30p
Battletoads 6
at Youngbloods 3
Gardens
8:30p
Beers 3 at
Sudden Death 4
Gardens
9:30p
Mess 4 at
Team Antwaan 7
Gardens
10:30p
Billy Goats 4
at
Pine Riders 4
Gardens
11:30p
Sentinels 4 at
Junk Boxes 6
Gardens
Fri 11/18/2016
7:30p
Beers 3 at
Mess 4
Gardens
8:30p
Pine Riders 7
at Sudden Death 6
Gardens
9:30p
Junk Boxes 10
at Youngbloods 5
Gardens
10:30p
Sentinels 8
at Billy Goats 6
Gardens
11:30p
Battletoads 7
at Team Antwaan 1
Gardens
Sun 11/27/2016
6:00p
(Pla) Youngbloods 3 at
Team Antwaan 9
Gardens
7:00p
(Pla) Sudden Death 1 at
Billy Goats 2
Gardens
Fri 12/2/2016
8:30p
(Pla) Billy Goats 4 at
Battletoads 5
Gardens
9:30p
(Pla)
Team Antwaan 8
at Sentinels 4
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) Mess 1 at
Pine Riders 2
Gardens
11:30p
(Pla)
Junk Boxes 7
at Beers 4
Gardens
Sun 12/4/2016
7:00p
(Pla) Team Antwaan 4 at
Battletoads 5
Gardens
8:00p
(Pla) Junk Boxes 5 at
Pine Riders 7
Gardens
Fri 12/9/2016
10:30p
(Pla) Team Antwaan 1 at
Battletoads 2
Gardens
11:30p
(Pla)
Pine Riders 2
at Junk Boxes 1
Gardens
Sun 12/11/2016
8:00p
(Pla) Pine Riders 1 at
Battletoads 2
Gardens
Fri 12/16/2016
10:30p
(Pla)
Battletoads 4
at Pine Riders 3
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page