(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2016-17 Boys 3rd Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Black Cats (Wagner - Black)
Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange)
Dragons (Rainey - Gold)
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green)
Hawks (Mills - Purple)
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue)
Red Hawks (Mann - Red)
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray)
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown)
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green)
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue)
White Heat (Zittel - White)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/3/2016
8:30a
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 37
at Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 20 at
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 36
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 16 at
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 38
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 22 at
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 34 at
White Heat (Zittel - White) 35
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 13 at
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 28
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/10/2016
8:30a
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 17
at Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 35 at
White Heat (Zittel - White) 36
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 21 at
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 36
at Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 32
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 16 at
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 28
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 34
at Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/17/2016
8:30a
Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 13 at
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 25 at
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 35
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 23
at Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 21
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
White Heat (Zittel - White) 33
at Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 19 at
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 29
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 14 at
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 17
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/7/2017
8:30a
Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 28
at Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 13
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 38
at Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 32
at Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 23 at
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
White Heat (Zittel - White) 24 at
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 44
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 22 at
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 33
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/14/2017
8:30a
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 36
at Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 30
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 21 at
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 28
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 23
at Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
White Heat (Zittel - White) 28 at
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 33
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 19
at Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 21
at Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 18
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/21/2017
1:00p
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 27 at
White Heat (Zittel - White) 28
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 40
at Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 27
at Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 20
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 21 at
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 33
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 22
at Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 10
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 24 at
Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/28/2017
1:00p
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 38
at Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 30
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 26
at Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 20 at
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 37
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 33
at Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 22
at Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 13
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
White Heat (Zittel - White) 32
at Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 30
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/4/2017
1:00p
White Heat (Zittel - White) 28 at
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 29 at
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 17 at
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 30
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 23 at
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 24 at
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 36
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 16 at
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 27
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/11/2017
1:00p
Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 19 at
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 31
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 32 at
White Heat (Zittel - White) 38
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 20 at
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 35
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 31
at Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 28 at
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 34
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 14 at
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/18/2017
1:00p
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 16 at
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 23
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 28
at Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 39
at Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 21
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 12 at
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
White Heat (Zittel - White) 27
at Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 19
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 2
at Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 0
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/25/2017
8:30a
(Pla)
White Heat (Zittel - White) 48
at Crushers (DeCourcy - Orange) 36
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
(Pla)
Hawks (Mills - Purple) 32
at Dragons (Rainey - Gold) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
(Pla)
Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 42
at Gremlins (Mayes - Lime Green) 41
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
(Pla) Tacos (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 21 at
Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
(Pla)
Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 48
at White Heat (Zittel - White) 27
Lincoln MS Gym
1:30p
(Pla)
Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 33
at Hawks (Mills - Purple) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
2:30p
(Pla)
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 36
at Island Splash Brothers (Locke-RoyalBlue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
3:30p
(Pla)
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 36
at Super Hoopers (Cruz - Brown) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 3/4/2017
8:30a
(Pla)
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 33
at Spartans (Dang - Raider Gray) 27
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
(Pla)
Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 27
at Warrior Sharks (Cenidoza-CarolinaBlue) 24
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/5/2017
9:45a
(Pla)
Red Hawks (Mann - Red) 32
at Black Cats (Wagner - Black) 20
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page