(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Fellowship Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Fellowship Church
>
Coed Rec 4's
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bertel
Blakenship
C. Hall
Farish
Gaskill
Kappler
Karfs
Kendall
Laird
Lucassen
M. Hall
Seely
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 5/1/2003
6:45p
Gaskill 2
at C. Hall 0
Court 1
6:45p
M. Hall 0 at
Laird 2
Court 2
6:45p
Kendall 2
at Bertel 0
Court 3
6:45p
Lucassen 2
at Seely 1
Court 4
6:45p
Blakenship 0 at
Karfs 2
Court 5
6:45p
Farish 2
at Kappler 0
Court 6
Thu 5/8/2003
10:00p
Gaskill 0 at
Kendall 2
Court 1
10:00p
Laird 2
at Lucassen 1
Court 2
10:00p
Bertel 0 at
Blakenship 2
Court 3
10:00p
Seely 0 at
Farish 2
Court 4
10:00p
Karfs 2
at Kappler 1
Court 5
10:00p
C. Hall 1 at
M. Hall 2
Court 6
Thu 5/15/2003
7:30p
Farish 1 at
Laird 2
Court 1
7:30p
Kappler 0 at
Bertel 2
Court 2
7:30p
Karfs 2
at Seely 1
Court 3
7:30p
Kendall 2
at C. Hall 0
Court 4
7:30p
Lucassen 1 at
M. Hall 2
Court 5
7:30p
Blakenship 2
at Gaskill 1
Court 6
Thu 5/22/2003
7:30p
Bertel 1 at
Seely 2
Court 1
7:30p
Laird 1 at
Karfs 2
Court 2
7:30p
C. Hall 0 at
Lucassen 2
Court 3
7:30p
Kendall 1 at
Blakenship 2
Court 4
7:30p
M. Hall 0 at
Farish 2
Court 5
7:30p
Gaskill 2
at Kappler 0
Court 6
Thu 5/29/2003
6:45p
Karfs 2
at M. Hall 1
Court 1
6:45p
Seely 1 at
Gaskill 2
Court 2
6:45p
Bertel 1 at
Laird 2
Court 3
6:45p
Blakenship 0 at
C. Hall 2
Court 4
6:45p
Farish 2
at Lucassen 0
Court 5
6:45p
Kappler 2
at Kendall 1
Court 6
Thu 6/5/2003
10:00p
Lucassen 0 at
Karfs 2
Court 1
10:00p
Blakenship 2
at Kappler 0
Court 2
10:00p
M. Hall 0 at
Bertel 2
Court 3
10:00p
C. Hall 0 at
Farish 2
Court 4
10:00p
Seely 2
at Kendall 0
Court 5
10:00p
Laird 0 at
Gaskill 2
Court 6
Wed 6/18/2003
7:30p
Seely 0 at
Blakenship 2
Court 1
7:30p
Bertel 0 at
Lucassen 2
Court 2
7:30p
Laird 2
at Kendall 0
Court 3
7:30p
Gaskill 0 at
M. Hall 2
Court 4
7:30p
Kappler 2
at C. Hall 0
Court 5
7:30p
Karfs 0 at
Farish 2
Court 6
Thu 6/19/2003
7:30p
Lucassen 1 at
Gaskill 2
Court 1
7:30p
M. Hall 0 at
Kendall 2
Court 2
7:30p
C. Hall 0 at
Karfs 2
Court 3
7:30p
Kappler 2
at Seely 1
Court 4
7:30p
Farish 2
at Bertel 1
Court 5
7:30p
Blakenship 1 at
Laird 2
Court 6
Thu 6/26/2003
9:00p
(Pla) Gaskill 0 at
Blakenship 2
Court 6
9:00p
(Pla) Kendall 0 at
Laird 2
Court 4
9:45p
(Pla)
Blakenship 2
at Farish 1
Court 4
9:45p
(Pla) Karfs 0 at
Laird 2
Court 6
10:30p
(Pla) Laird 0 at
Blakenship 2
Court 4
The playoff tournament is online
Fellowship website
Contact Fellowship
narrow
|
wide
Printable page