(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Iceoplex Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Suspensions
FAQ
Printscape Arena at Southpointe
>
2015 Winter Adult Hockey Upper D League
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Agent Orange
Asylum
Berserkers
Dangleberries
Fellowship of the Rink
Golden Bears
KoSports
Last Place
Moes
Placeholder
Steel City Sirens
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Tue 11/17/2015
11:00p
Fellowship of the Rink 3 at
Dangleberries 4
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Brian Morton
Wed 11/18/2015
11:20p
Moes 4 at
Agent Orange 5
(ShootOut)
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
Thu 11/19/2015
11:20p
KoSports 7
at Asylum 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Sat 11/21/2015
10:40p
Golden Bears 2 at
Berserkers 7
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sun 11/22/2015
11:20p
Placeholder 9
at Steel City Sirens 3
Ice Rink
Fri 11/27/2015
8:20p
Golden Bears 2 at
Moes 4
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Tue 12/1/2015
11:00p
Dangleberries 6
at Berserkers 5
(ShootOut)
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Brian Morton
Wed 12/2/2015
11:20p
Agent Orange 4 at
KoSports 5
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Thu 12/3/2015
10:40p
Fellowship of the Rink 3 at
Asylum 6
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 12/5/2015
10:40p
Placeholder 14
at Steel City Sirens 2
Ice Rink
Thu 12/17/2015
11:20p
Berserkers 7
at Asylum 4
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Fri 12/18/2015
10:10p
Golden Bears 13
at Agent Orange 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
11:30p
Fellowship of the Rink 5
at KoSports 1
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sun 12/20/2015
10:00p
Placeholder 14
at Steel City Sirens 1
Ice Rink
Mon 12/21/2015
10:30p
Dangleberries 5
at Moes 2
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Bruce Kaplan
Tue 12/29/2015
10:20p
Steel City Sirens 1 at
Asylum 8
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 1/2/2016
10:40p
Golden Bears 2 at
Fellowship of the Rink 5
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Mon 1/4/2016
10:30p
Moes 1 at
Berserkers 7
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 1/9/2016
9:20p
KoSports 11
at Dangleberries 8
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Sat 1/16/2016
10:40p
Golden Bears 7 at
Berserkers 8
(ShootOut)
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Greg Popovich
Sun 1/17/2016
10:00p
Agent Orange 5
at Steel City Sirens 2
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Bruce Kaplan
11:20p
KoSports 7 at
Asylum 13
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Bruce Kaplan
Mon 1/18/2016
10:30p
Fellowship of the Rink 5
at Dangleberries 3
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Brian Morton
Thu 1/28/2016
11:20p
KoSports 5 at
Steel City Sirens 6
(ShootOut)
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Sat 1/30/2016
10:40p
Fellowship of the Rink 4
at Asylum 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mon 2/1/2016
10:30p
Moes 0 at
Agent Orange 8
Ice Rink
Cody Skraitz
Greg Popovich
Wed 2/3/2016
11:20p
Dangleberries 11
at Berserkers 2
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
Tue 2/16/2016
11:00p
Fellowship of the Rink 8
at Steel City Sirens 1
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Brian Morton
Fri 2/19/2016
11:30p
Agent Orange 3 at
KoSports 7
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 2/20/2016
9:20p
Golden Bears 8
at Moes 1
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Sun 2/21/2016
11:20p
Berserkers 2 at
Asylum 6
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Brian Morton
Tue 3/1/2016
10:00p
Dangleberries 5
at Moes 2
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Brian Morton
11:20p
Berserkers 9
at Steel City Sirens 2
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Brian Morton
Thu 3/3/2016
10:20p
Fellowship of the Rink 4
at KoSports 3
(ShootOut)
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Fri 3/4/2016
10:10p
Golden Bears 11
at Agent Orange 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Fri 3/11/2016
11:30p
Agent Orange 6
at Fellowship of the Rink 4
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 3/12/2016
9:20p
Dangleberries 3 at
Golden Bears 4
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
10:40p
Berserkers 3 at
KoSports 4
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Sun 3/13/2016
10:00p
Asylum 4
at Moes 0
(Forfeit)
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Brian Morton
Wed 3/16/2016
8:00p
Dangleberries 10
at Agent Orange 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
9:20p
Steel City Sirens 2 at
Moes 6
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
10:40p
Berserkers 6
at Fellowship of the Rink 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
Fri 3/18/2016
10:10p
Asylum 1 at
Golden Bears 2
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Thu 3/24/2016
10:20p
Agent Orange 10
at Steel City Sirens 4
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Chris Armstrong
Fri 3/25/2016
11:30p
Steel City Sirens 5 at
Golden Bears 11
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Sat 3/26/2016
9:20p
Moes 7
at KoSports 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
10:40p
Asylum 2 at
Dangleberries 6
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
Sun 4/3/2016
11:00p
(Pla)
Golden Bears 12
at Berserkers 1
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Bruce Kaplan
Mon 4/4/2016
8:00p
(Pla) KoSports 4 at
Dangleberries 6
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Brian Morton
Wed 4/6/2016
8:10p
(Pla) Golden Bears 2 at
Dangleberries 3
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Mike Burt
The playoff tournament is online
Iceoplex website
Contact Iceoplex
narrow
|
wide
Printable page