(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina Youth Tournament-Summer 2015
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bronze Seed 1
Bronze Seed 2
Bronze Seed 3
Bronze Seed 4
Bronze Seed 5
Bronze Seed 6
Bronze Seed 7
Bronze Seed 8
Bronze Seed 9
Bruins Copper
Bruins Silver
Capitals
Cobras Bronze
Cobras Copper
Copper Seed 1
Copper Seed 2
Copper Seed 3
Copper Seed 4
Copper Seed 5
Copper Seed 6
Copper Seed 7
Ghostriders
Golden Stix
Hawks
Hot Wings
Jr. Kings
Jr. Vipers
Monstars Copper
Monstars Silver
Phantoms
Psyclones
Silver Seed 1
Silver Seed 2
Silver Seed 3
Silver Seed 4
Silver Seed 5
Skeletrons
Stingers Bronze
Stingers Copper
Wolves
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 8/1/2015
7:10a
Psyclones at Golden Stix
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
Stingers Bronze at Skeletrons
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
Phantoms at Jr. Vipers
West Covina (west rink)
8:40a
Psyclones at Jr. Kings
West Covina (east rink)
8:40a
Hawks at Cobras Bronze
West Covina (west rink)
9:20a
Jr. Vipers at Stingers Bronze
West Covina (east rink)
9:20a
Phantoms at Golden Stix
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
Skeletrons at Hawks
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
Cobras Bronze at Jr. Kings
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
(Pla) Bronze Seed 9 at Bronze Seed 8
West Covina (west rink)
11:40a
(Pla) Bronze Seed 6 at Bronze Seed 3
West Covina (east rink)
11:40a
(Pla) Bronze Seed 5 at Bronze Seed 4
West Covina (west rink)
12:20p
(Pla) Bronze Seed 7 at Bronze Seed 2
West Covina (east rink)
12:20p
(Pla) (TBD) at Bronze Seed 1
West Covina (west rink)
1:20p
Bruins Copper at Monstars Copper
West Covina (east rink)
1:20p
Cobras Copper at Stingers Copper
West Covina (west rink)
2:40p
Stingers Copper at Ghostriders
West Covina (east rink)
2:40p
Cobras Copper at Bruins Copper
West Covina (west rink)
3:20p
Stingers Copper at Wolves
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Monstars Copper at Ghostriders
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
(Pla) Copper Seed 5 at Copper Seed 4
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Hot Wings at Monstars Silver
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Capitals at Bruins Silver
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Bruins Silver at Monstars Silver
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Capitals at Hot Wings
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Bruins Silver at Hot Wings
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Capitals at Monstars Silver
West Covina (west rink)
Mon 8/3/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Phantoms at Skeletrons
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) Jr. Kings at Golden Stix
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 8/4/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Bruins Copper at Cobras Copper
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) Stingers Copper at Monstars Copper
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 8/5/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Hot Wings at Capitals
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at Bruins Silver
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page