(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SRVGAL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
San Ramon Valley Girls Athletic League
>
3/4 Blue (2014)
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Fireworks/Saur
Flaming Tamales/Heuer
Green Monsters/Adams
Grizzlies/Wad
Orange Crush/Sulzberg
Rebels/Green
Schedule
Date
Time
Gm
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/22/2014
9:00a
1
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 12
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 5
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Megan Yates-3
11:30a
2
Green Monsters/Adams 10
at Fireworks/Saur 6
Red Willow Park
Lauren Blatter 1
Noah Drake 3
2:00p
3
Rebels/Green 6 at
Grizzlies/Wad 15
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Kelsey Williams 2
Mon 3/24/2014
5:30p
4
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 1 at
Fireworks/Saur 12
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Mark Heller 1
Fri 3/28/2014
5:30a
5
Rebels/Green 10 at
Green Monsters/Adams 18
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Lauren Blatter 1
Sat 3/29/2014
9:00a
7
Rebels/Green 10
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 7
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Andrew DeSoto 1
Thu 4/3/2014
5:30p
12
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 3 at
Rebels/Green 14
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Jake Echsner-2
Fri 4/4/2014
5:30p
8
Grizzlies/Wad 10
at Green Monsters/Adams 6
Red Willow Park
Kelsey Williams 2
Jessica Snyder 2
Sat 4/5/2014
9:00a
13
Rebels/Green 9
at Orange Crush/Sulzberg 4
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Julia Nash 2
11:30a
14
Green Monsters/Adams 17
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 9
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Shae Vomund 1
2:00p
15
Grizzlies/Wad 14
at Fireworks/Saur 5
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Sydney Frankenberger 1
Sun 4/6/2014
11:30a
9
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 7 at
Fireworks/Saur 14
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Jarrod Hoyer 1
2:00p
10
Green Monsters/Adams 3 at
Grizzlies/Wad 14
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Alex Herman-2
Mon 4/7/2014
5:30p
16
Fireworks/Saur 9
at Rebels/Green 7
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Austin Erickson 1
Wed 4/9/2014
5:30p
17
Grizzlies/Wad 20
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 4
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Jessica Snyder 2
Thu 4/10/2014
5:30p
18
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 10 at
Green Monsters/Adams 12
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Austin Erickson 1
Mon 4/21/2014
5:30p
19
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 3 at
Rebels/Green 15
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Mark Heller 1
Tue 4/22/2014
5:30a
6
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 7 at
Grizzlies/Wad 13
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Austin Erickson 1
Wed 4/23/2014
5:30p
20
Fireworks/Saur 3 at
Grizzlies/Wad 11
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Mark Heller 1
Thu 4/24/2014
5:30p
21
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 15
at Green Monsters/Adams 10
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Austin Erickson 1
Sun 4/27/2014
11:30a
11
Fireworks/Saur 10 at
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 11
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Mark Heller 1
Mon 4/28/2014
5:30p
25
Grizzlies/Wad 11
at Rebels/Green 6
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Austin Erickson 1
Tue 4/29/2014
5:30a
22
Green Monsters/Adams 13
at Orange Crush/Sulzberg 8
Red Willow Park
Rachel Taffe 1
Wed 4/30/2014
5:30p
26
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 13
at
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 13
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Austin Erickson 1
Thu 5/1/2014
5:30p
27
Fireworks/Saur 20
at Green Monsters/Adams 7
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Lauren Blatter 1
Fri 5/2/2014
5:30a
23
Rebels/Green 0 at
Fireworks/Saur 7
(Forfeit)
Red Willow Park
Julia Nash 2
Mark Heller 1
Sat 5/3/2014
9:00a
28
Grizzlies/Wad 16
at Orange Crush/Sulzberg 2
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Noah Drake 3
11:30a
29
Fireworks/Saur 7
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 0
(Forfeit)
Red Willow Park
Sydney Frankenberger 1
2:00p
30
Green Monsters/Adams 5 at
Rebels/Green 11
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Alex Herman-2
Mon 5/5/2014
5:30p
31
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 13
at Rebels/Green 12
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Austin Erickson 1
Tue 5/6/2014
5:30a
24
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 0 at
Grizzlies/Wad 16
Red Willow Park
Jarrod Hoyer 1
Wed 5/7/2014
5:30p
32
Green Monsters/Adams 3 at
Grizzlies/Wad 12
Red Willow Park
Megan Yates-3
Jessica Snyder 2
Sat 5/10/2014
9:00a
34
Green Monsters/Adams 12
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 5
Red Willow Park
Kimberly Pagano 2
Kristina Pagano 2
11:30a
35
Rebels/Green 15
at Orange Crush/Sulzberg 7
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Alana Krull 1
2:00p
36
Grizzlies/Wad 17
at Fireworks/Saur 5
Red Willow Park
Kimberly Pagano 2
Jarrod Hoyer 1
Mon 5/12/2014
5:30p
37
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 7 at
Green Monsters/Adams 15
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Lauren Blatter 1
Tue 5/13/2014
5:30a
33
Fireworks/Saur 13
at Orange Crush/Sulzberg 3
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Wed 5/14/2014
5:30p
38
Fireworks/Saur 13
at Rebels/Green 8
Red Willow Park
Lauren Blatter 1
Thu 5/15/2014
5:30p
39
Grizzlies/Wad 22
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 4
Red Willow Park
Alex Herman-2
Austin Erickson 1
Sat 5/17/2014
9:00a
40
Rebels/Green 3 at
Grizzlies/Wad 7
Red Willow Park
Kristina Pagano 2
Kimberly Pagano 2
11:30a
41
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 15
at Flaming Tamales/Heuer 9
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Andrew DeSoto 1
2:00p
42
Green Monsters/Adams 11 at
Fireworks/Saur 16
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Lauren Williams 2
Mon 5/19/2014
5:30p
43
Orange Crush/Sulzberg 2 at
Grizzlies/Wad 19
Red Willow Park
Jacob Buckle 2
Austin Erickson 1
Wed 5/21/2014
5:30p
44
Flaming Tamales/Heuer 5 at
Fireworks/Saur 10
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Jessica Snyder 2
Thu 5/22/2014
5:30p
45
Rebels/Green 10
at Green Monsters/Adams 7
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Lauren Blatter 1
Mon 5/26/2014
5:30p
1
(Pla) Seed #1 at Seed #1
Red Willow Park
5:30p
3
(Pla) Seed #2 at Seed #2
Red Willow Park
Tue 5/27/2014
5:30p
2
(Pla) Seed #5 6 at
Seed #4 13
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Wed 5/28/2014
5:30p
4
(Pla) Seed #6 11 at
Seed #3 12
Red Willow Park
Sarah Blatter 3
Mark Heller 1
Thu 5/29/2014
5:30p
5
(Pla) Winner#2 1 at
Winner#1 11
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Mark Heller 1
Fri 5/30/2014
5:30p
6
(Pla)
Winner#4 10
at Winner#3 3
Red Willow Park
Noah Drake 3
Sarah Blatter 3
Sat 5/31/2014
9:00a
7
(Pla) Winner#6 at Winner#5
San Ramon (Frosh)
Noah Drake 3
Alex Herman-2
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
SRVGAL website
Contact SRVGAL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page