(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
2014 Spring - 8U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Colleyville Knights
Coppell Cowboys
Corinth Crushers
GBSA Stampede
Highland Village Storm
Keller Chargers
Keller Falcons
Keller Indians
Keller Knights
North Texas Rebels
Southlake Dragons
TCR Bobcats
Team Xtreme
Texas Desperados - Amick
Texas Desperados - Day
Texas Rattlers - King
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik
Division 2
Division 3
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/22/2014
9:00a
Texas Desperados - Amick 19
at Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 6
Bakersfield 1
10:30a
Texas Desperados - Amick 18 at
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 22
Bakersfield 1
5:00p
Colleyville Knights 4 at
GBSA Stampede 12
Oak Grove Park D
6:30p
Colleyville Knights 7 at
GBSA Stampede 13
Oak Grove Park D
Sat 3/29/2014
8:00a
Southlake Dragons 11
at Texas Desperados - Day 7
Lake Park 8
9:00a
Highland Village Storm 15
at Coppell Cowboys 12
Wagon Wheel 1
9:30a
Southlake Dragons 12
at Texas Desperados - Day 10
Lake Park 8
10:45a
Highland Village Storm 8 at
Coppell Cowboys 9
Wagon Wheel 1
11:00a
TCR Bobcats 8
at Texas Desperados - Amick 5
Lake Park 8
12:30p
TCR Bobcats 13
at Texas Desperados - Amick 10
Lake Park 8
2:00p
Keller Knights 7
at GBSA Stampede 3
Oak Grove Park D
2:30p
North Texas Rebels 1 at
Team Xtreme 16
Justin South
3:30p
Keller Knights 10
at GBSA Stampede 8
Oak Grove Park D
4:30p
North Texas Rebels 0 at
Team Xtreme 18
Justin South
Sun 3/30/2014
1:00p
Coppell Cowboys 8 at
Keller Knights 14
Keller Sports Complex 16
2:45p
Colleyville Knights 6 at
Southlake Dragons 13
Bicentennial Park 2
3:00p
Coppell Cowboys 10 at
Keller Knights 11
Keller Sports Complex 16
4:00p
Keller Indians 10
at
TCR Bobcats 10
Independence Park 5
4:30p
Colleyville Knights 8 at
Southlake Dragons 11
Bicentennial Park 2
5:30p
Keller Indians 5 at
TCR Bobcats 8
Independence Park 5
Tue 4/1/2014
6:00p
Keller Knights 16
at Colleyville Knights 9
Colleyville City Park 5
6:00p
Keller Indians 7 at
Keller Chargers 9
Keller Sports Complex 16
6:00p
North Texas Rebels 0 at
Texas Desperados - Amick 20
Lake Park 8
6:30p
Southlake Dragons 4 at
GBSA Stampede 5
Oak Grove Park D
Sat 4/5/2014
9:00a
Keller Falcons 8
at Texas Rattlers - King 5
Bakersfield 1
10:30a
Keller Falcons 13
at
Texas Rattlers - King 13
Bakersfield 1
6:00p
Texas Desperados - Amick 5 at
Keller Indians 10
Keller Sports Complex 16
8:00p
Texas Desperados - Amick 6 at
Keller Indians 7
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sun 4/6/2014
2:00p
Keller Indians 14
at Corinth Crushers 8
Corinth Community Park 6
3:45p
Keller Indians 15
at Corinth Crushers 7
Corinth Community Park 6
Tue 4/8/2014
6:00p
Colleyville Knights 5 at
Keller Knights 14
Keller Sports Complex 16
6:00p
Highland Village Storm 15
at Texas Desperados - Day 12
Lake Park 8
6:30p
Team Xtreme 8
at TCR Bobcats 0
Independence Park 5
Wed 4/9/2014
7:45p
Coppell Cowboys 2 at
Southlake Dragons 11
Bicentennial Park 2
Sat 4/12/2014
9:00a
TCR Bobcats 9
at Texas Rattlers - King 2
Bakersfield 1
10:30a
TCR Bobcats 7
at Texas Rattlers - King 6
Bakersfield 1
12:00p
Team Xtreme 12
at Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 1
Bakersfield 1
12:00p
Southlake Dragons 6 at
Keller Knights 12
Keller Sports Complex 16
1:00p
Keller Chargers 20
at North Texas Rebels 6
Evers Park 4
1:30p
Team Xtreme 12
at Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 2
Bakersfield 1
2:00p
Southlake Dragons 6 at
Keller Knights 13
Keller Sports Complex 16
2:30p
Highland Village Storm 8
at Colleyville Knights 5
Colleyville City Park 5
3:00p
Keller Chargers 19
at North Texas Rebels 4
Evers Park 4
4:30p
Highland Village Storm 15
at Colleyville Knights 6
Colleyville City Park 5
Sun 4/13/2014
2:00p
TCR Bobcats 12
at Corinth Crushers 6
Corinth Community Park 6
2:00p
GBSA Stampede at Coppell Cowboys
(Rainout)
Wagon Wheel 1
3:45p
TCR Bobcats 10
at Corinth Crushers 2
Corinth Community Park 6
3:45p
GBSA Stampede at Coppell Cowboys
(Rainout)
Wagon Wheel 1
Sat 4/19/2014
8:00a
North Texas Rebels 1 at
Texas Desperados - Amick 14
Lake Park 8
9:30a
North Texas Rebels 0 at
Texas Desperados - Amick 15
Lake Park 8
11:00a
Keller Falcons 7 at
Team Xtreme 13
Justin South
1:00p
Keller Falcons 11
at Team Xtreme 10
Justin South
5:30p
Coppell Cowboys 12
at Colleyville Knights 1
Colleyville City Park 5
7:00p
Coppell Cowboys 12
at Colleyville Knights 5
Colleyville City Park 5
Tue 4/22/2014
6:30p
GBSA Stampede 12
at Coppell Cowboys 5
Wagon Wheel 1
Thu 4/24/2014
6:00p
Texas Desperados - Day 12
at Highland Village Storm 9
Unity Park Red
Sat 4/26/2014
1:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 20
at North Texas Rebels 0
Evers Park 4
3:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 17
at North Texas Rebels 5
Evers Park 4
4:00p
Keller Knights 13
at Colleyville Knights 2
Colleyville City Park 5
5:00p
Texas Desperados - Day 15
at GBSA Stampede 12
Oak Grove Park D
5:30p
Keller Knights 10
at Colleyville Knights 4
Colleyville City Park 5
6:00p
Corinth Crushers 14 at
Keller Falcons 15
Keller Sports Complex 16
6:30p
Texas Desperados - Day 4 at
GBSA Stampede 12
Oak Grove Park D
8:00p
Corinth Crushers 18
at Keller Falcons 12
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sun 4/27/2014
1:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 5 at
Keller Indians 11
Keller Sports Complex 16
3:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 5 at
Keller Indians 14
Keller Sports Complex 16
3:45p
Keller Knights 8 at
Highland Village Storm 13
Unity Park Red
4:30p
GBSA Stampede 9
at Southlake Dragons 8
Bicentennial Park 2
5:00p
Keller Knights 14
at Highland Village Storm 3
Unity Park Red
6:15p
GBSA Stampede 7 at
Southlake Dragons 10
Bicentennial Park 2
Tue 4/29/2014
7:00p
GBSA Stampede 11
at Highland Village Storm 9
Unity Park Green
Thu 5/1/2014
6:30p
GBSA Stampede 7
at Highland Village Storm 6
Oak Grove Park D
Sat 5/3/2014
8:00a
North Texas Rebels 3 at
Keller Falcons 7
(Rainout)
Keller Sports Complex 16
8:00a
Coppell Cowboys 10
at Texas Desperados - Day 7
Lake Park 8
9:30a
Coppell Cowboys 17 at
Texas Desperados - Day 18
Lake Park 8
10:00a
North Texas Rebels 1 at
Keller Falcons 17
(Rainout)
Keller Sports Complex 16
11:00a
Corinth Crushers 4 at
Team Xtreme 17
Justin South
11:00a
Texas Rattlers - King 12 at
Texas Desperados - Amick 13
Lake Park 8
12:30p
Texas Rattlers - King 4 at
Texas Desperados - Amick 12
Lake Park 8
1:00p
Corinth Crushers 8 at
Team Xtreme 15
Justin South
3:00p
Highland Village Storm at Southlake Dragons
Bicentennial Park 2
4:45p
Highland Village Storm at Southlake Dragons
Bicentennial Park 2
6:00p
Keller Chargers 10 at
TCR Bobcats 13
Independence Park 5
7:30p
Keller Chargers 11
at TCR Bobcats 0
Independence Park 5
Sun 5/4/2014
1:00p
Texas Desperados - Day 5 at
Keller Knights 13
Keller Sports Complex 16
1:00p
Texas Desperados - Amick 11
at Keller Chargers 5
Keller Sports Complex 17
2:00p
Southlake Dragons 5 at
Coppell Cowboys 8
Wagon Wheel 1
3:00p
Texas Desperados - Day 16
at Keller Knights 10
Keller Sports Complex 16
3:00p
Texas Desperados - Amick 11 at
Keller Chargers 13
Keller Sports Complex 17
3:45p
Southlake Dragons 8
at Coppell Cowboys 2
Wagon Wheel 1
Tue 5/6/2014
6:00p
Texas Rattlers - King 5 at
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 10
Bakersfield 1
6:00p
Keller Chargers 11
at Keller Falcons 6
Keller Sports Complex 16
6:30p
TCR Bobcats 13
at Team Xtreme 6
Justin South
7:00p
Texas Desperados - Amick 16
at Corinth Crushers 9
Corinth Community Park 6
Thu 5/8/2014
6:30p
GBSA Stampede at Coppell Cowboys
(Rainout)
Wagon Wheel 5
Fri 5/9/2014
6:30p
Highland Village Storm at Southlake Dragons
Bicentennial Park 1
7:45p
Highland Village Storm at Southlake Dragons
Bicentennial Park 1
Sat 5/10/2014
8:00a
Colleyville Knights 13
at Texas Desperados - Day 11
Lake Park 8
9:00a
Keller Indians 12
at Texas Rattlers - King 2
Bakersfield 1
9:30a
Colleyville Knights 11
at Texas Desperados - Day 4
Lake Park 8
10:30a
Keller Indians 11
at Texas Rattlers - King 0
Bakersfield 1
2:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 11
at Keller Falcons 8
Keller Sports Complex 17
4:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 10 at
Keller Falcons 17
Keller Sports Complex 17
6:00p
Team Xtreme 0 at
TCR Bobcats 9
Independence Park 5
6:00p
Corinth Crushers 4 at
Keller Chargers 11
Keller Sports Complex 16
7:30p
Team Xtreme 4 at
TCR Bobcats 5
Independence Park 5
8:00p
Corinth Crushers 1 at
Keller Chargers 16
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sun 5/11/2014
1:00p
Keller Chargers 14
at Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 6
Bakersfield 1
1:00p
Keller Falcons 6 at
Keller Indians 14
Keller Sports Complex 16
2:00p
Texas Rattlers - King 11
at Corinth Crushers 10
Corinth Community Park 6
2:30p
Keller Chargers 6 at
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 9
Bakersfield 1
3:00p
Keller Falcons 4 at
Keller Indians 15
Keller Sports Complex 16
3:45p
Texas Rattlers - King 9 at
Corinth Crushers 11
Corinth Community Park 6
3:45p
Texas Desperados - Day 1 at
Highland Village Storm 9
Unity Park Red
5:15p
Texas Desperados - Day 5 at
Highland Village Storm 9
Unity Park Red
Tue 5/13/2014
6:00p
Keller Falcons 1 at
Keller Indians 12
Keller Sports Complex 16
Wed 5/14/2014
7:00p
Corinth Crushers at North Texas Rebels
Evers Park 4
Sat 5/17/2014
1:00p
Texas Rattlers - King 15
at North Texas Rebels 0
Evers Park 4
3:00p
Texas Rattlers - King 11
at North Texas Rebels 1
Evers Park 4
Tue 5/20/2014
6:00p
Texas Rattlers - Sefcik 15
at Texas Rattlers - King 5
Bakersfield 1
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page