(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
Season Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
League Guidelines
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Champions
Speedway Meadow Diagram
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2010
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anchovies
Anshen
Arup
BAR
BrandX
DPR
Forell
Gensler
HCC
HOK
HTH
KMD/LMS
KPFF
Lumbo
Moore
PBWorld
piGdoG
Ringers
Rockets
Rosebud
Ryan/EHDD
SM & W
Smith
SOM
Stantec
Swinerton Builders
TGP
TYLin
Unicorn Warhammer
Walker Warner Architects
WSPFK
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 4/21/2010
6:30p
KMD/LMS 4 at
Ringers 12
Christopher
6:30p
HCC 8
at BAR 7
Crocker #2
6:30p
SOM 15
at SM & W 10
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 4/22/2010
6:30p
TGP 7 at
BrandX 9
Christopher
6:30p
Forell 0 at
Stantec 1
(Forfeit)
Crocker #2
6:30p
Rosebud 14
at
HTH 14
Crocker #3
6:30p
DPR 9
at Unicorn Warhammer 6
Crocker #5
6:30p
Smith 12
at Swinerton Builders 7
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Rockets 18
at Anshen 6
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
piGdoG 14
at HOK 5
Speedway A
Thu 4/29/2010
6:30p
SOM 5
at Moore 4
Christopher
6:30p
Stantec 9 at
Rosebud 10
Crocker #2
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 26
at HTH 8
Crocker #3
6:30p
Anchovies 17
at BAR 8
Crocker #5
6:30p
Anshen 15
at KMD/LMS 5
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Rockets 30
at HOK 5
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
TGP 10
at piGdoG 9
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
BrandX 11
at Swinerton Builders 5
St. Mary's Rec Center
Wed 5/5/2010
6:30p
SM & W 2 at
DPR 12
Christopher
6:30p
HCC 6 at
Ryan/EHDD 14
Crocker #2
6:30p
KMD/LMS 10
at Smith 8
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 5/6/2010
6:30p
TYLin 3 at
PBWorld 12
Christopher
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 16 at
Rockets 17
Crocker #2
6:30p
Lumbo 0 at
BAR 1
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Moore 20
at HOK 5
Crocker #5
6:30p
piGdoG 18
at Rosebud 10
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 11 at
Walker Warner Architects 18
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
Stantec 9 at
SOM 16
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Gensler 0 at
HTH 1
(Forfeit)
Speedway A
6:30p
Anchovies 14
at BrandX 2
Speedway D
6:30p
Anshen 8 at
TGP 9
St. Mary's Rec Center
Wed 5/12/2010
6:30p
DPR 9 at
Rockets 10
Christopher
6:30p
Gensler 8 at
KMD/LMS 9
Crocker #2
6:30p
Ringers 13
at Unicorn Warhammer 6
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 5/13/2010
6:30p
SOM 14
at Forell 13
Christopher
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 5
at
Ryan/EHDD 5
Crocker #2
6:30p
piGdoG 12 at
BAR 13
Crocker #3
6:30p
Lumbo 9 at
Walker Warner Architects 21
Crocker #5
6:30p
Stantec 5
at Anchovies 4
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
PBWorld 4 at
Rosebud 6
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
HTH 8 at
TGP 30
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
HOK 3 at
Anshen 22
St. Mary's Rec Center
Wed 5/19/2010
6:30p
Moore 6 at
TYLin 9
Christopher
6:30p
BrandX 8 at
DPR 11
Crocker #2
6:30p
BAR 0 at
Ryan/EHDD 1
(Forfeit)
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
SM & W 0 at
KMD/LMS 1
(Forfeit)
Speedway A
6:30p
Smith 8 at
HCC 10
Speedway D
Thu 5/20/2010
6:30p
WSPFK 1
at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Christopher
6:30p
Ringers 1
at Rosebud 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #2
6:30p
SOM 15
at HTH 13
Crocker #3
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 10
at Swinerton Builders 0
Crocker #5
6:30p
TGP 13
at
Walker Warner Architects 13
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
PBWorld 3 at
Rockets 20
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
piGdoG 21
at Lumbo 4
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Anshen 14
at Stantec 5
Speedway D
6:30p
HOK 1 at
Anchovies 10
St. Mary's Rec Center
Wed 5/26/2010
6:30p
BAR 2
at Rockets 1
Christopher
6:30p
Gensler 6 at
TYLin 8
Crocker #2
Thu 5/27/2010
6:30p
KMD/LMS 25
at WSPFK 7
Crocker #5
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 1
at HOK 0
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Forell 0 at
BrandX 1
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
Rosebud 11 at
TGP 17
Potrero Hill 1
Wed 6/2/2010
6:30p
KMD/LMS 7 at
Ryan/EHDD 14
Christopher
6:30p
DPR 9
at Ringers 3
Crocker #2
6:30p
Lumbo 1
at SM & W 0
(Forfeit)
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 6/3/2010
6:30p
Rockets 1
at Stantec 0
(Forfeit)
Christopher
6:30p
TGP 8
at BAR 7
Crocker #2
6:30p
SOM 1
at WSPFK 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 0 at
HCC 5
Crocker #5
6:30p
PBWorld 7 at
Unicorn Warhammer 21
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Rosebud 4 at
Anshen 12
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
HTH 3 at
piGdoG 15
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Gensler 16
at Anchovies 15
Speedway A
6:30p
Forell 10
at HOK 9
Speedway D
6:30p
Moore 1
at Walker Warner Architects 0
(Forfeit)
St. Mary's Rec Center
Wed 6/9/2010
6:30p
DPR 14
at KMD/LMS 8
Christopher
6:30p
KPFF 10
at Stantec 9
Crocker #2
6:30p
Gensler 11 at
Ringers 14
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Smith 10 at
Ryan/EHDD 13
Speedway D
Thu 6/10/2010
6:30p
BAR 1
at Rosebud 0
(Forfeit)
Christopher
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 7 at
BrandX 24
Crocker #2
6:30p
Arup 10
at
SOM 10
(Extra Innings)
Crocker #3
6:30p
piGdoG 10
at Swinerton Builders 0
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Anshen 10
at Moore 9
Louis Sutter #2
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 9 at
TGP 16
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Anchovies 8 at
Rockets 9
Speedway A
6:30p
Lumbo at HTH
Speedway D
6:30p
Forell 0 at
PBWorld 1
(Forfeit)
St. Mary's Rec Center
Wed 6/16/2010
6:30p
Ringers 9 at
BAR 13
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Arup 4 at
SM & W 5
Presidio Wall
6:30p
HCC 15
at Forell 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
DPR 1
at Smith 0
(Forfeit)
Speedway D
Thu 6/17/2010
6:30p
Ryan/EHDD 20
at HOK 7
Aptos
6:30p
KMD/LMS 4 at
SOM 6
Christopher
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 9
at piGdoG 8
Crocker #3
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 12
at Moore 6
Crocker #4
6:30p
Anchovies 29
at Rosebud 7
Crocker #5
6:30p
HTH 0 at
Rockets 12
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
TYLin 8 at
TGP 23
Ocean View #1
6:30p
BrandX 16
at Lumbo 6
Parkside
6:30p
WSPFK 23
at Stantec 12
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 18 at
Gensler 19
Rossi #2
Wed 6/23/2010
6:30p
TYLin 1 at
Arup 2
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
DPR 12
at Gensler 7
Presidio Wall
6:30p
BrandX 18
at Ryan/EHDD 15
Rossi #2
Thu 6/24/2010
6:30p
Moore 4 at
Anchovies 7
Aptos
6:30p
BAR 2
at Stantec 1
Christopher
6:30p
Rosebud 6 at
WSPFK 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 6 at
SOM 9
Crocker #4
6:30p
TGP 16
at Rockets 12
Crocker #5
6:30p
HTH 12 at
PBWorld 16
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Smith 8 at
HOK 12
Ocean View #1
6:30p
Anshen 11 at
Unicorn Warhammer 12
(Extra Innings)
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo 3 at
Ringers 15
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
KMD/LMS 7 at
piGdoG 21
Rossi #2
Wed 6/30/2010
6:30p
HCC 24
at Rockets 9
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Ringers 20
at
Anshen 20
Presidio Wall
6:30p
BAR 11
at SM & W 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
KPFF 9 at
Gensler 16
Speedway D
Thu 7/1/2010
6:30p
Smith 1
at Arup 0
(Forfeit)
Aptos
6:30p
SOM 19
at TGP 16
Crocker #3
6:30p
Stantec 10 at
BrandX 17
Crocker #4
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 9
at KMD/LMS 5
Crocker #5
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 15
at Rosebud 2
Parkside
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 0 at
HTH 5
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
WSPFK 6 at
piGdoG 10
Rossi #2
Wed 7/7/2010
6:30p
KMD/LMS 10
at KPFF 9
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Arup 11
at Moore 2
Rossi #2
Thu 7/8/2010
6:30p
piGdoG 11
at Smith 3
Aptos
6:30p
Stantec 6
at DPR 3
Christopher
6:30p
TGP 17
at Forell 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
BrandX 3
at BAR 2
Crocker #4
6:30p
Rosebud 2 at
Unicorn Warhammer 9
Crocker #5
6:30p
Anchovies 24
at WSPFK 7
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
HOK 17 at
PBWorld 18
Ocean View #1
6:30p
Rockets 4 at
Ringers 11
Parkside
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 24
at HTH 13
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Lumbo 14 at
TYLin 15
Rossi #2
Wed 7/14/2010
6:30p
BAR 20
at KPFF 11
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Arup 0 at
HCC 13
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Moore 8
at Forell 2
Rossi #2
Thu 7/15/2010
6:30p
HTH 2 at
TYLin 13
Aptos
6:30p
SOM 4 at
Anshen 14
Christopher
6:30p
BrandX 24
at Rosebud 3
Crocker #3
6:30p
WSPFK 2 at
Swinerton Builders 6
Crocker #4
6:30p
Stantec 8
at Unicorn Warhammer 1
Crocker #5
6:30p
TGP 16
at Lumbo 10
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
SM & W 4 at
piGdoG 18
Ocean View #1
6:30p
Gensler 8 at
HOK 14
Parkside
6:30p
Ringers 17
at Anchovies 7
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
KMD/LMS 8
at Walker Warner Architects 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Rockets 20
at Smith 6
Speedway D
Wed 7/21/2010
6:30p
Ryan/EHDD 22
at KPFF 11
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Arup 5 at
Ringers 16
Rossi #2
Thu 7/22/2010
6:30p
HTH 3 at
BrandX 11
Aptos
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 10
at Gensler 6
Christopher
6:30p
HOK 11 at
SOM 16
Crocker #3
6:30p
TGP 8
at Stantec 7
Crocker #4
6:30p
BAR 19
at Anshen 14
Crocker #5
6:30p
Rockets 5 at
KMD/LMS 15
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
DPR 19
at piGdoG 10
Ocean View #1
6:30p
Rosebud 10
at Lumbo 6
Parkside
6:30p
Forell 6 at
Walker Warner Architects 12
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
WSPFK 12
at Moore 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
Smith 7 at
Anchovies 21
Speedway D
Wed 7/28/2010
6:30p
HCC 29
at KPFF 3
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
SM & W 2
at TYLin 1
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ryan/EHDD 13
at Arup 4
Rossi #2
Thu 7/29/2010
6:30p
Rockets 11
at Walker Warner Architects 7
Aptos
6:30p
Ringers 6
at Stantec 5
Christopher
6:30p
HOK 2 at
KMD/LMS 30
Crocker #3
6:30p
BAR 8
at Gensler 1
Crocker #4
6:30p
BrandX 16
at Unicorn Warhammer 12
Crocker #5
6:30p
HTH 4 at
Anchovies 22
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Lumbo 12
at Smith 10
Ocean View #1
6:30p
Rosebud 11 at
Swinerton Builders 12
Parkside
6:30p
WSPFK 8 at
TGP 18
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
piGdoG 14
at SOM 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
Anshen 16 at
DPR 17
Speedway D
Wed 8/4/2010
6:30p
KMD/LMS 14
at Arup 12
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
TYLin 5 at
HCC 18
Rossi #2
Thu 8/5/2010
6:30p
Ryan/EHDD 3 at
Walker Warner Architects 8
Aptos
6:30p
SOM 24
at Unicorn Warhammer 10
Christopher
6:30p
Anchovies 29
at Lumbo 12
Crocker #3
6:30p
piGdoG 1
at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #4
6:30p
Forell 8 at
BAR 9
(Forfeit)
Crocker #5
6:30p
Ringers 7
at WSPFK 6
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
BrandX 19
at Smith 14
Ocean View #1
6:30p
Rockets 1
at Rosebud 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
HTH 9 at
Anshen 13
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
HOK 1 at
TGP 16
Rossi #2
6:30p
KPFF 10 at
DPR 14
Speedway A
6:30p
Moore 4 at
Stantec 15
Speedway D
Wed 8/11/2010
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 0 at
DPR 1
(Forfeit)
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
KPFF 6 at
Forell 12
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Anshen 14
at Arup 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
Gensler 6 at
SOM 10
Speedway A
6:30p
HCC 6 at
KMD/LMS 9
Speedway D
Thu 8/12/2010
6:30p
HOK 2 at
BrandX 8
Aptos
6:30p
Anchovies 11 at
TGP 18
Crocker #3
6:30p
Rockets 4 at
Lumbo 17
Crocker #4
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 15
at Ringers 11
Crocker #5
6:30p
Stantec 16
at HTH 6
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Unicorn Warhammer 8 at
piGdoG 10
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 4 at
Moore 8
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Rosebud at SM & W
Rossi #2
Wed 8/18/2010
6:30p
(Pla) Anshen 4 at
BAR 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) Unicorn Warhammer 8 at
Rockets 9
Crocker #3
6:30p
(Pla)
Swinerton Builders 13
at KPFF 5
Crocker #4
6:30p
(Pla)
HTH 1
at TYLin 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #5
6:30p
(Pla) Rosebud 2 at
WSPFK 5
Christopher
6:30p
(Pla)
Forell 10
at Moore 5
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
(Pla) Gensler 0 at
Stantec 1
(Forfeit)
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
(Pla)
Ringers 10
at SOM 6
Presidio Wall
Thu 8/19/2010
6:30p
(Pla)
BAR 4
at TGP 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla)
piGdoG 17
at DPR 7
Crocker #3
6:30p
(Pla) Rockets 8 at
BrandX 13
Crocker #4
6:30p
(Pla) Swinerton Builders 6 at
HCC 7
Crocker #5
6:30p
(Pla)
WSPFK 5
at HTH 4
Christopher
6:30p
(Pla) Forell 11 at
Anchovies 15
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
(Pla) Stantec 5 at
KMD/LMS 17
Potrero Hill 1
Wed 8/25/2010
6:30p
(Pla) piGdoG 9 at
BAR 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla)
Ringers 12
at BrandX 11
(Short Game)
Crocker #3
6:30p
(Pla) WSPFK 4 at
HCC 11
Crocker #4
6:30p
(Pla) KMD/LMS 7 at
Anchovies 13
Crocker #5
Thu 8/26/2010
6:30p
(Pla)
Ringers 3
at BAR 0
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla)
Anchovies 6
at HCC 5
Crocker #3
Fri 12/31/2010
TBD
(Pla) Anchovies at Ringers
TBA
The playoff tournament is online
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page