(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
21 Island Colonials
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Arctic Foxes 12u Girls
Bant U16 Jets
Bant U16 Lightning
Bant U16 Mighty Ducks
Bant U16 Senators
M1 Ice Pilots
M1 Ice Tigers
M1 Mighty Pucks
M1 Young Guns
M2 Mighty Ducks
M2 Oilers
M2 Red Wings
M2 Senators
M3 Canucks
M3 Golden Knights
M3 Hurricanes
M3 Sharks
M4 Canadiens
M4 Kings
M4 Penguins
M4 Wild
PW Blackhawks
PW Canadiens
PW Devils
PW Kings
PW Lightning
PW Mighty Ducks
Sq 1 Blackhawks
Sq 1 Golden Knights
Sq 1 Mighty Ducks
Sq 1 Oilers
Sq 1 Senators
Sq 2 Devils
Sq 2 Jets
Sq 2 Kings
Sq 2 Penguins
1st Place M2
1st Place PW
21-22 Bant U16 Island Colonials
21-22 Island Colonials PW
21-22 M2 Island Colonials
21-22 M3 Island Colonials
21-22 M4 Island Colonials
21-22 Sq 1 Island Colonials
21-22 Sq 2 Island Colonials
3 Team Practice
Allegheny
Allegheny 1
Allegheny 2
Allegheny 3
Altoona
Arctic Foxes 147
Arctic Foxes 149
Armstrong
Away Team - TBD - Game Slot
Bant U16 1st Place
Bant U16 2nd Place
Bant U16 3rd Place
Bant U16 4th PLace
Beaver
Cambria 1
Cambria 2
Championship
Championship
Championship
Consolation
Freeport Developmental
Game Place Holder
Girls Selects
High Remaining PW
Hold for Reschedule
Home Team - TBD - Game Slot
Ice Miners
Indiana
Lawrence County
Lawrence County 195
Low Remaining PW
M2 2nd Place
M2 3d Place
M2 4th Place
M2 Championship
M2 Consolation
M3 1st Place
M3 2nd Place
M3 3rd Place
M3 4th Place
M4 1st Place
M4 2nd Place
M4 3rd Place
M4 4th Place
Mite Limited Travel
Mite Red Team TBD
Mite White Team TBD
Morgantown
Mt Lebanon Hornets
Mt Lebanon Hornets 328
Mt. Lebanon Hornets 325
Mt. Lebanon Hornets A Minor Black
North Hills
North Hills Developmental Team
North Pittsburgh Wildcats 357
North Pittsburgh Wildcats 360
Opponent TBD
Parents vs Kids Game
PGH Predators 1
PGH Predators 2
Pittsburgh Predators 315
Pittsburgh Yeti 205
Practice
Predators
PW 2nd Place
PW 3rd Place
PW 4th Place
PW 5th Place
PW 6th Place
PW Selects 1
Rebellion
Renegades
Renegades 1
Renegades 2
Reschedule Option
SCIR - Fisher
SCIR - Kerr
SCIR-Chmiel
Select Team TBD - Away
Select Team TBD - Home
Selects Game Slot
SHAHA 1
SHAHA 2
SHAHA 287
SHAHA Panthers 288
SHAHA Panthers Schall
SHAHA Panthers Staub
SHAHA Panthers White A
SHAHA Panthers White B
South Pittsburgh Rebellion - Red
South Pittsburgh Rebellion 212
South Pittsburgh Rebellion 412
Sq 1 1st Place
Sq 1 2nd Place
Sq 1 3rd Place
Sq 1 4-5 Winner
Sq 1 4th Place
Sq 1 5th Place
Sq 2 1st Place
Sq 2 2nd Place
Sq 2 3rd Place
Sq 2 4th Place
Sq Selects 1
Sq Selects 2
State College
Steel City Renegades
Steel City Renegades 384
Westmorland
Yeti - Pindroh
Yeti 1
Yeti 2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 10/10/2021
10:45a
(Pra) Sq 1 Golden Knights and Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sat 10/16/2021
5:45p
(Pra) Sq 1 Senators and Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sun 10/17/2021
3:15p
Sq 1 Senators at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Stadium
5:45p
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Oilers
Stadium
Sat 10/23/2021
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sat 10/30/2021
5:45p
(Pra) Sq 1 Senators and Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sun 10/31/2021
10:45a
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Senators
Olympic
Sat 11/6/2021
5:45p
(Pra) Sq 1 Golden Knights and Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sun 11/7/2021
10:45a
Sq 1 Golden Knights at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sat 11/13/2021
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 11/14/2021
9:30a
Sq 1 Senators at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sat 11/20/2021
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 11/21/2021
9:30a
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Golden Knights
Olympic
Sat 12/4/2021
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 12/5/2021
10:45a
Sq 1 Oilers at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Fri 12/10/2021
6:00p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and Sq 1 Senators
Stadium
Sun 12/12/2021
9:30a
Sq 1 Mighty Ducks at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sun 12/19/2021
3:00p
(Exh) Sq 1 Blackhawks at Parents vs Kids Game
Stadium
Sun 1/2/2022
1:15p
Sq 1 Senators at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sat 1/8/2022
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 1/9/2022
9:30a
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Senators
Olympic
Sat 1/22/2022
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 1/23/2022
1:15p
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Golden Knights
Olympic
Sat 1/29/2022
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 1/30/2022
8:30a
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Oilers
Stadium
Sat 2/5/2022
5:45p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and Sq 1 Senators
Olympic
Sun 2/6/2022
12:15p
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Senators
Stadium
Sat 2/12/2022
5:45p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and Sq 1 Golden Knights
Olympic
Sun 2/13/2022
11:00a
Sq 1 Blackhawks at Sq 1 Golden Knights
Stadium
Sat 2/19/2022
4:30p
(Pra) Sq 1 Blackhawks and 3 Team Practice
Olympic
Sun 2/20/2022
12:00p
Sq 1 Senators at Sq 1 Blackhawks
Olympic
Sat 2/26/2022
5:45p
(Pla)
Sq 1 Mighty Ducks 3
at Sq 1 Blackhawks 0
Olympic
Sun 2/27/2022
11:00a
(Pla) Sq 1 Blackhawks 3 at
Sq 1 Golden Knights 12
Stadium
Mon 2/28/2022
7:45p
(Pla) Sq 1 Blackhawks 4 at
Sq 1 Oilers 5
Stadium
Fri 3/4/2022
7:15p
(Pla) Sq 1 Blackhawks 2 at
Sq 1 Senators 7
Stadium
Fri 3/11/2022
6:00p
(Pla)
Sq 1 Blackhawks 2
at Sq 1 Oilers 0
Stadium
Sat 3/12/2022
3:45p
(Pla) Sq 1 Blackhawks 2 at
Sq 1 Senators 5
Stadium
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page