(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
TEBA Rules and Procedures - 2023
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
Fall 2021 - 11U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Colleyville Titans - Wang
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper
Corinth Crushers - Mullins
Denton County Blaze - Fox
FMYSA Premier - Brown
FMYSA Premier - Harrison
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder
HV Storm - Hall
HVA Storm - Martin
Keller Aces - Adams
Keller Chargers - Zimmer
Keller Indians - Wollscheid
Keller Knights - Smith
Southlake Dragons - Pickard
TCR Bobcats - Williams
Texas Rattlers - Callison
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 8/28/2021
1:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 1 at
TCR Bobcats - Williams 15
Independence Park 7
3:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 4 at
TCR Bobcats - Williams 8
Independence Park 7
Sun 8/29/2021
10:00a
TCR Bobcats - Williams 6
at Denton County Blaze - Fox 2
Evers Park 2
12:00p
TCR Bobcats - Williams 3
at
Denton County Blaze - Fox 3
Evers Park 2
1:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 5 at
HV Storm - Hall 6
Unity Park Green
3:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 9
at HV Storm - Hall 8
Unity Park Green
Wed 9/8/2021
6:30p
Keller Knights - Smith 8
at Colleyville Titans - Wang 2
Colleyville City Park 6
Sat 9/11/2021
9:00a
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 10
at FMYSA Premier - Brown 6
Bakersfield 6
10:45a
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 10
at FMYSA Premier - Brown 2
Bakersfield 6
11:30a
Colleyville Titans - Wang 4 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 9
Oak Grove Park A
1:00p
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 4 at
TCR Bobcats - Williams 9
Independence Park 3
1:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 14
at Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 2
Wagon Wheel 3
1:30p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 6 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 8
Oak Grove Park A
2:00p
Keller Chargers - Zimmer 6
at
Keller Knights - Smith 6
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 8 at
TCR Bobcats - Williams 9
Independence Park 3
3:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 10
at Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 5
Wagon Wheel 3
3:30p
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 12
at Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 4
Oak Grove Park A
4:00p
Keller Chargers - Zimmer 8 at
Keller Knights - Smith 10
Keller Sports Complex 1
5:30p
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 9
at Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 4
Oak Grove Park A
Sun 9/12/2021
12:00p
Texas Rattlers - Callison 10
at Denton County Blaze - Fox 4
Bakersfield 6
1:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 7
at Keller Chargers - Zimmer 4
Keller Sports Complex 1
1:00p
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs 2 at
HVA Storm - Martin 15
Unity Park Green
1:45p
Texas Rattlers - Callison 8 at
Denton County Blaze - Fox 14
Bakersfield 6
2:00p
Keller Knights - Smith 5 at
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 6
Wagon Wheel 3
3:00p
Colleyville Titans - Wang 4 at
Keller Chargers - Zimmer 5
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs 1 at
HVA Storm - Martin 15
Unity Park Green
3:45p
TCR Bobcats - Williams 15
at FMYSA Premier - Brown 4
Bakersfield 5
4:00p
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 5 at
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 8
Corinth Community Park 7
4:00p
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 7
at Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 6
Oak Grove Park A
4:00p
Keller Knights - Smith 5
at Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 0
Wagon Wheel 3
5:30p
TCR Bobcats - Williams 7
at FMYSA Premier - Brown 5
Bakersfield 5
6:00p
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 7
at Corinth Crushers - Mullins 4
Corinth Community Park 7
6:00p
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 3 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 9
Oak Grove Park A
Sat 9/18/2021
9:00a
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 5 at
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 7
Bicentennial Park 6
11:00a
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 4 at
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 10
Bicentennial Park 6
1:00p
Keller Aces - Adams 8
at Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 4
Wagon Wheel 3
3:00p
Keller Aces - Adams 4
at Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 3
Wagon Wheel 3
Sun 9/19/2021
1:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 9
at Keller Aces - Adams 2
Keller Sports Complex 1
2:00p
HVA Storm - Martin 12
at Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 0
Wagon Wheel 3
3:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 5 at
Keller Aces - Adams 15
Keller Sports Complex 1
4:00p
HVA Storm - Martin 12
at Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 6
Wagon Wheel 3
5:00p
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 10
at Southlake Dragons - Pickard 4
Bicentennial Park 6
7:00p
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 2 at
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 6
Bicentennial Park 6
Sat 9/25/2021
10:45a
FMYSA Premier - Brown 6 at
Texas Rattlers - Callison 9
Bakersfield 6
12:30p
FMYSA Premier - Brown 5 at
Texas Rattlers - Callison 6
Bakersfield 6
Sun 9/26/2021
9:00a
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 14
at Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs 0
Hurst Community Park 1
10:30a
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 13
at Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs 1
Hurst Community Park 1
12:00p
HVA Storm - Martin 2 at
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 11
Bakersfield 5
1:00p
FMYSA Premier - Brown 1 at
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 7
Keller Sports Complex 1
1:45p
HVA Storm - Martin 6 at
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 11
Bakersfield 5
3:00p
FMYSA Premier - Brown 2 at
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 14
Keller Sports Complex 1
4:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 5
at
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 5
Corinth Community Park 7
4:00p
Keller Chargers - Zimmer at HV Storm - Hall
Unity Park Green
6:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 9 at
Corinth Crushers - Mullins 11
Corinth Community Park 7
6:00p
Keller Chargers - Zimmer at HV Storm - Hall
Unity Park Green
Sat 10/2/2021
1:00p
Denton County Blaze - Fox at Coppell Cowboys - Holloway
Wagon Wheel 3
2:00p
Keller Chargers - Zimmer at Keller Aces - Adams
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
Denton County Blaze - Fox at Coppell Cowboys - Holloway
Wagon Wheel 3
4:00p
Keller Chargers - Zimmer at Keller Aces - Adams
Keller Sports Complex 1
6:00p
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 6
at Keller Indians - Wollscheid 5
Keller Sports Complex 1
8:00p
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 7
at Keller Indians - Wollscheid 6
Keller Sports Complex 1
Sun 10/3/2021
1:00p
HV Storm - Hall at Keller Aces - Adams
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
HV Storm - Hall at Keller Aces - Adams
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:15p
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 4 at
Texas Rattlers - Callison 9
Hilltop 3
5:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 0 at
Texas Rattlers - Callison 11
Hilltop 3
Sun 10/10/2021
1:00p
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs 8 at
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 12
Bicentennial Park 6
1:00p
HV Storm - Hall 10 at
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 11
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs 0 at
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 15
Bicentennial Park 6
3:00p
HV Storm - Hall 6 at
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 13
Keller Sports Complex 1
Tue 10/12/2021
6:00p
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 11 at
Texas Rattlers - Callison 12
Bakersfield 6
7:45p
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 5 at
Texas Rattlers - Callison 11
Bakersfield 6
Sat 10/16/2021
9:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 2 at
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 7
Bakersfield 5
10:45a
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 4 at
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 6
Bakersfield 5
12:45p
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 9
at FMYSA Premier - Brown 2
Bakersfield 5
2:30p
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 10
at FMYSA Premier - Brown 9
Bakersfield 5
4:00p
Texas Rattlers - Callison at Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs
Hurst Community Park 1
5:30p
Texas Rattlers - Callison at Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs
Hurst Community Park 1
Sun 10/17/2021
9:00a
FMYSA Premier - Harrison at Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs
Hurst Community Park 1
10:30a
FMYSA Premier - Harrison at Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs
Hurst Community Park 1
2:00p
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 0 at
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 11
Wagon Wheel 3
4:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 11
at
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 11
Oak Grove Park A
4:00p
Texas Rattlers - Callison at HVA Storm - Martin
Unity Park Green
4:00p
Southlake Dragons - Pickard 2 at
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 8
Wagon Wheel 3
6:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 6 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 12
Oak Grove Park A
6:00p
Texas Rattlers - Callison at HVA Storm - Martin
Unity Park Green
Thu 10/21/2021
6:00p
Keller Aces - Adams at Keller Knights - Smith
Keller Sports Complex 1
8:00p
Keller Aces - Adams at Keller Knights - Smith
Keller Sports Complex 1
Sat 10/23/2021
2:00p
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs at Keller Chargers - Zimmer
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
Keller Aces - Adams 4 at
Colleyville Titans - Wang 5
Colleyville City Park 6
4:00p
Tri-Cities Bandits - Hobbs at Keller Chargers - Zimmer
Keller Sports Complex 1
4:45p
Keller Aces - Adams 9
at
Colleyville Titans - Wang 9
Colleyville City Park 6
6:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 5 at
Keller Indians - Wollscheid 9
Keller Sports Complex 1
8:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Holloway 10
at Keller Indians - Wollscheid 9
Keller Sports Complex 1
Sun 10/24/2021
1:00p
Southlake Dragons - Pickard at Keller Chargers - Zimmer
Keller Sports Complex 1
3:00p
Southlake Dragons - Pickard at Keller Chargers - Zimmer
Keller Sports Complex 1
4:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 5
at Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 4
Oak Grove Park A
6:00p
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 5
at Grapevine Mustangs - Crowder 3
Oak Grove Park A
Wed 10/27/2021
6:30p
Keller Knights - Smith at Colleyville Titans - Wang
Colleyville City Park 6
Sat 10/30/2021
8:00a
Denton County Blaze - Fox 6 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 14
Oak Grove Park A
9:00a
FMYSA Premier - Brown 5 at
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 12
Bakersfield 5
10:00a
Denton County Blaze - Fox 7 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 8
Oak Grove Park A
10:45a
FMYSA Premier - Brown 4 at
FMYSA Premier - Harrison 12
Bakersfield 5
Sun 10/31/2021
8:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 11
at Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 4
Oak Grove Park A
10:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Hooper 12
at Grapevine Mustangs - Cave 6
Oak Grove Park A
Wed 11/3/2021
6:30p
Keller Knights - Smith at Colleyville Titans - Wang
Colleyville City Park 6
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page