Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB 2019-20 Boys 7th Grade  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sun 12/8/2019 8:30a   Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 24 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 52 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   (Grayson - Brown) 31 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 15 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 19 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 48 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 63 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 61 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 48 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 30 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/15/2019 8:30a   Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 51 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 47 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 20 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 16 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   (Grayson - Brown) 41 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 35 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 51 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 32 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 58 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 61 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/22/2019 8:30a   (Grayson - Brown) 53 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 33 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 30 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 63 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 41 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 45 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 69 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 40 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/4/2020 3:00p   Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 31 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 65 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/5/2020 8:30a   Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 33 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 46 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 54 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 51 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 27 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 56 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   (Grayson - Brown) 51 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 32 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 35 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 50 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/11/2020 4:00p   The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 50 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 51 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/12/2020 8:30a   Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 47 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 57 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 44 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 56 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 33 at (Grayson - Brown) 45 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 40 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 42 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 1/18/2020 3:00p   Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 51 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 29 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/19/2020 8:30a   Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 43 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 41 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 22 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 44 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 32 at (Grayson - Brown) 45 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 26 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 45 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 40 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 46 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 1/25/2020 3:00p   Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 44 at (Grayson - Brown) 54 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/26/2020 8:30a   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 48 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 20 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 51 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 48 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 28 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 72 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 45 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 36 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 42 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/1/2020 3:00p   Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 38 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 39 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/2/2020 8:00a   Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 53 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 44 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:00a   Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 41 at (Grayson - Brown) 33 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:00p   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 47 at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 42 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 37 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 22 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 68 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 32 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/9/2020 8:30a   The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 48 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 51 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 38 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 63 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 44 at (Grayson - Brown) 37 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 22 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 56 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 43 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 2/15/2020 3:00p   Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 58 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 55 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/16/2020 8:30a   (Grayson - Brown) 0 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 2 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 57 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 43 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 36 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 39 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 42 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 36 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 32 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 37 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 2/23/2020 9:30a   (Pla) Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 43 at Peel Out (Johnston - Orange) 35 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   (Pla) Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 47 at Dirty Socks (Lewis - Red) 36 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a   (Pla) The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) 60 at Those Guys Over There (Canalin - Grey) 38 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   (Pla) (Grayson - Brown) 46 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 63 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   (Pla) Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 48 at Panthers (Stautzenberger - Sangria) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p   (Pla) Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 47 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 42 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
5:00p   (Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) at The Green Machines (Silberzweig - Lime Green) Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/29/2020 10:00a   (Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) 53 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Kelly Green) 38 Alameda HS, Old Gym
4:00p   (Pla) Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 63 at Defenders (Qarshi - Royal Blue) 44 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/1/2020 4:00p   (Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) 59 at Recycle ♻️ Bins (Duenas - Light Blue) 69 Alameda Boys & Girls Club