Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB 2019-20 Boys 6th Grade  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sun 12/8/2019 8:30a   Flames (McCoy - Orange) 33 at Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 34 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 21 at Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 45 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 33 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a   The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 22 at Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 23 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:30p   Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 32 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 39 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/15/2019 8:30a   Flames (McCoy - Orange) 32 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 27 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 18 at Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 33 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 20 at The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 38 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 29 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 26 Alameda HS, Old Gym
12:30p   Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 30 at Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 26 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 12/22/2019 8:30a   Flames (McCoy - Orange) 40 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 21 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 40 at Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 45 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 47 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 52 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a   The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 40 at Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 26 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 32 at Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 39 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/5/2020 8:30a   Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 28 at Flames (McCoy - Orange) 33 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 22 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 26 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 40 at Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 26 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a   Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 25 at Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 27 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:30p   The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 30 at Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 18 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/12/2020 8:30a   Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 16 at Flames (McCoy - Orange) 46 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 27 at The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 35 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 31 at Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 23 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 37 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 29 Alameda HS, Old Gym
12:30p   Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 32 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 20 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 1/19/2020 12:00p   Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 29 at Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 38 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 45 at Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 21 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Flames (McCoy - Orange) 31 at Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 46 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 40 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p   Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 33 at Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 25 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/26/2020 12:00p   The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 28 at Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
1:00p   Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 39 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 26 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 36 at Flames (McCoy - Orange) 35 Alameda HS, New Gym
4:00p   Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 16 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 36 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/2/2020 11:00a   The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 37 at Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 24 Alameda HS, Old Gym
12:00p   Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 26 at The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 33 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 32 at Flames (McCoy - Orange) 27 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 35 at Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 39 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 32 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 25 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 2/9/2020 12:00p   Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 46 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 23 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 40 at Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 28 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 27 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 39 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 36 at Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 27 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p   Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 40 at Flames (McCoy - Orange) 31 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/16/2020 12:00p   Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 29 at Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
1:00p   Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 26 at Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 32 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Flames (McCoy - Orange) 34 at The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 41 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 37 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 33 Alameda HS, New Gym
4:00p   Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 31 at Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 44 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/23/2020 8:30a   (Pla) Flames (McCoy - Orange) 32 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 44 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   (Pla) Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 45 at Miners (Overton - Light Blue) 35 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   (Pla) Bulldogs (Wagner - Black) 37 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 39 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   (Pla) Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 55 at Splash (Alcantar - Sand) 41 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   (Pla) Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 37 at Chaos (Haji - Yellow) 32 Alameda HS, Old Gym
4:00p   (Pla) The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 23 at The Vegans (Hartlaub - Kelly Green) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/29/2020 1:30p   (Pla) Blue Devils (Soper - Royal Blue) 36 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 44 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:45p   (Pla) The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 43 at Greyhounds (Barbey - Grey) 38 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/1/2020 2:45p   (Pla) The Flying Reds (Vu - Red) 34 at Kiwis (Sanford - Lime Green) 33 Alameda Boys & Girls Club