Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2019-20 Boys 4th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue)
Devils (De Leon - White)
Dragons (Kirk - Red)
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange)
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold)
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green)
Men in Black (Bayley - Black)
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue)
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/7/2019
8:30a
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 18 at
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 24
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 32 at
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 38
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 17 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 37
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 21
at Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 12
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/14/2019
8:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 24
at Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 21
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 15 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 41
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 24
at Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 20
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 42
at The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 21
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/21/2019
8:30a
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 9 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 44
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 38
at Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 20
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 16 at
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 32
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 33
at Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 18
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/4/2020
8:30a
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 26 at
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 30
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 35
at Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 33
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 34
at Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 27
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Devils (De Leon - White) 56
at Dragons (Kirk - Red) 13
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/11/2020
8:30a
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 22 at
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 23
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Devils (De Leon - White) 43
at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 7
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 30 at
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 32
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 3 at
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 24
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/18/2020
8:30a
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 23 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 53
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 27 at
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 45
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 20 at
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 41
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 30 at
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 34
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/25/2020
8:30a
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 23 at
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 33
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 40
at Dragons (Kirk - Red) 23
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Devils (De Leon - White) 41
at Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 40
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 40
at Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 19
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 34 at
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 42
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 1/26/2020
4:00p
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 33 at
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 34
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/1/2020
8:30a
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 26 at
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 36
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 34 at
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 46
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 31 at
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 48
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 22 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 42
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 26 at
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 35
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/8/2020
8:30a
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 33
at Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 32 at
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 36
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 32 at
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 33
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 21 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 58
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 39
at Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 20
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/15/2020
8:30a
Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 16 at
Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 34
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 16 at
Dragons (Kirk - Red) 33
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
Devils (De Leon - White) 45
at Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 26
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 38
at Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 11
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 2
at Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 0
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 2/22/2020
8:30a
(Pla)
Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 27
at Da Dunking Donuts (Chan - Light Blue) 19
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
(Pla)
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 39
at Dragons (Kirk - Red) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
(Pla) The Gators (Keith - Lime Green) 39 at
Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 46
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a
(Pla) Golden Lockdown (Gibbs - Gold) 0 at
Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 2
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p
(Pla)
Devils (De Leon - White) 49
at Panthers (Meyer - Royal Blue) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/29/2020
8:30a
(Pla)
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 32
at Men in Black (Bayley - Black) 26
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:45a
(Pla)
Devils (De Leon - White) 46
at Fierce Tigers (Su - Orange) 17
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/1/2020
11:00a
(Pla) Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 16 at
Devils (De Leon - White) 38
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game