Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2019-20 Girls 3rd&4th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black)
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold)
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green)
Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria)
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue)
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/7/2019
1:00p
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 25
at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 12
Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 27
at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 21
Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 25
at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 15
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 12/14/2019
1:00p
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 18
at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 13
Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 21
at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 16
Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 10
at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 8
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 12/21/2019
1:00p
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 19
at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 4
Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 14 at
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 25
Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p
Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 13 at
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 27
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/4/2020
1:00p
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 15 at
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 30
Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 22
at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 8
Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 12
at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 9
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/11/2020
1:00p
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 19 at
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 21
Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p
Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 6 at
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 14
Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 9 at
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 11
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/18/2020
8:30a
Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 6 at
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 17
Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 25 at
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 32
Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 18 at
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 28
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/25/2020
8:30a
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 26
at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 7
Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a
Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 7 at
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 20
Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 9 at
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 10
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/1/2020
8:30a
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 15
at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 13
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 17
at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 20
at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 6
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/8/2020
8:30a
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 24
at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 3
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 12 at
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 16
at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 7
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/15/2020
8:30a
Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 27
at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 19
Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 31
at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 11
Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 16
at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 13
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/22/2020
1:00p
(Pla)
Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 9
at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 7
Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p
(Pla) Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 15 at
Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 31
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 2/23/2020
10:30a
(Pla)
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 32
at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 16
Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a
(Pla)
BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 24
at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 16
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 3/1/2020
8:30a
(Pla)
Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 15
at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 11
Alameda Boys & Girls Club