Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB 2019-20 Girls 3rd&4th Grade  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 12/7/2019 1:00p   Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 25 at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 12 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 27 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 21 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 25 at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 15 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 12/14/2019 1:00p   Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 18 at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 21 at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 16 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 10 at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 8 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 12/21/2019 1:00p   BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 19 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 4 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 14 at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 25 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 13 at Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 27 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/4/2020 1:00p   Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 15 at Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 30 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 22 at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 8 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 12 at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 9 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/11/2020 1:00p   Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 19 at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 21 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 6 at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 14 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 9 at Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 11 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/18/2020 8:30a   Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 6 at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 17 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 25 at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 32 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 18 at Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 28 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/25/2020 8:30a   Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 26 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 7 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 7 at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 20 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 9 at Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 10 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/1/2020 8:30a   Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 15 at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 13 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 17 at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 12 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 20 at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 6 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/8/2020 8:30a   Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 24 at Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 3 Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a   Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 12 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 18 Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a   BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 16 at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 7 Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/15/2020 8:30a   Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 27 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 31 at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 11 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 16 at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/22/2020 1:00p   (Pla) Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 9 at Pink Eagles - (Owens- Sangria) 7 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   (Pla) Shooting Stars (Flowers - Blue) 15 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 31 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 2/23/2020 10:30a   (Pla) Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 32 at Team Girl Power (de Leon - Red) 16 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   (Pla) BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 24 at Gold Devils (Arnold - Gold) 16 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 3/1/2020 8:30a   (Pla) Green Rebels (Yoon - Green) 15 at BasketBombers (Olveira - Black) 11 Alameda Boys & Girls Club