Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB 2019-20 Boys 3rd Grade  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 12/7/2019 8:30a   Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 26 at Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 27 at Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 20 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 11 at Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 18 at Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 12/14/2019 8:30a   Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 17 at Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 26 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 23 at Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 33 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 21 at Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 35 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 17 at Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 25 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 12/21/2019 8:30a   Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 34 at Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 22 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 29 at Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 24 at Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 25 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 22 at Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/4/2020 8:30a   Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 19 at Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 29 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 31 at Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 15 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 20 at Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 23 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 29 at Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 17 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/11/2020 8:30a   Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 28 at Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 30 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 16 at Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 8 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 15 at Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 26 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 25 at Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 22 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/18/2020 12:00p   Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 27 at Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 28 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 32 at Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 22 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 22 at Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 17 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 28 at Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 20 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 1/25/2020 12:00p   Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 28 at Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 21 at Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 30 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 14 at Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 30 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 45 at Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 33 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/1/2020 12:00p   Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 38 at Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 36 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 38 at Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 22 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 14 at Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 39 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 20 at Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 38 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/8/2020 12:00p   Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 37 at Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 25 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 36 at Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 29 at Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 23 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 17 at Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sat 2/15/2020 12:00p   Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 39 at Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
1:00p   Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 25 at Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 42 Alameda HS, Old Gym
2:00p   Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 18 at Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 19 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 14 at Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 23 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 2/22/2020 8:30a   (Pla) Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 22 at Black Dragons (Trinh - Black) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
9:30a   (Pla) Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 22 at Green Goblins (Wohn - Kelly Green) 14 Alameda HS, Old Gym
10:30a   (Pla) Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 33 at Tsunami (Solis - Royal Blue) 13 Alameda HS, Old Gym
11:30a   (Pla) Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 29 at Dragons (Low - Lime Green) 14 Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p   (Pla) Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 22 at Red Devils (Lewis - Red) 19 Alameda HS, Old Gym
4:00p   (Pla) Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 21 at Golden Eagles (Nyquist - Gold) 20 Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 3/1/2020 9:45a   (Pla) Cookies & Cream (Bargas - White) 16 at Baby Blue Bubbles (Dumont - Light Blue) 26 Alameda Boys & Girls Club