(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2014 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Blanchet
Bothell-Inglemoor
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge-Puyallup
Everett
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
King's Way
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead - Mt. Spokane
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Tahoma
Union
University - CV
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
Woodinville
Aloha
Austin
Beaverton
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Chandler
Chaparral
Chatfield
Cherokee Trail
Clackamas
Claremont
Coeur d'Alene
Columbine
Coronado
Desert Vista
Dominion
Faith Lutheran
Forest Grove
Gerstell Academy
Glencoe
Grant
Hermiston
Hillsboro
Hood River
Jesuit
Joel Barlow
Lake City
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Langley
Lincoln
New Westminster
Newberg
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Rex Putnam
Sandpoint
Sherwood
Smoky Hill
Southridge (OR)
St. Stephen-St. Agnes
Sunset
Tigard
Towson
Tualitin
Vandegrift
West Linn
Westlake
Westview
Wilson
Wilton
Xavier
Central-South - DII
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
SPSL/Narrows - DI
SPSL/Olympic - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/18/2014
5:00p
Seattle Prep 10
at Overlake 6
Overlake School
Thu 3/20/2014
7:15p
Eastside Catholic 17
at Seattle Prep 4
Lower Woodland #7
Sat 3/22/2014
5:00p
Seattle Academy 14
at Seattle Prep 5
Shoreline Stadium
Tue 3/25/2014
5:30p
Seattle Prep 6
at Blanchet 4
Blanchet HS
Thu 3/27/2014
5:15p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 11
at Roosevelt 4
Lower Woodland #7
Tue 4/1/2014
7:15p
(NL) Gig Harbor 6 at
Seattle Prep 15
Lower Woodland #7
Thu 4/3/2014
5:45p
Seattle Prep 12
at Nathan Hale 9
Jane Addams MS
Tue 4/8/2014
7:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 9
at Shorecrest 8
Shorecrest HS
Mon 4/14/2014
7:15p
(NL) Providence 7 at
Seattle Prep 12
Marymoor Park #3
Wed 4/16/2014
7:00p
Seattle Prep 10 at
Kennedy Catholic 11
Foster HS
Thu 5/1/2014
7:15p
Lakeside 6 at
Seattle Prep 8
Lower Woodland #7
Mon 5/5/2014
5:00p
Bainbridge 11
at Seattle Prep 5
Montlake Playfield
Tue 5/6/2014
5:00p
Seattle Prep 12
at O'Dea 5
Genesee Park
Thu 5/8/2014
7:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep 5 at
Everett 8
Walter Hall Park
Tue 5/13/2014
8:00p
(NL) Seattle Prep 9 at
Kamiak 17
Mariner HS
Sat 5/17/2014
7:30p
(Pla)
Seattle Prep 6
at Everett 5
Glacier Peak HS
Tue 5/20/2014
5:00p
(Pla) Seattle Prep 2 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page