Help
Contact Sportability
Home
virag Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
MidgetAAACanada.com
>
2006/2007 Season
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ajax-Pickering Raiders (ON-ETA)
Amos (QC)
Artesia Juvenile Avalanche
Barrie Colts (ON-ETA)
Battlefords Stars (SK)
Beardy’s Blackhawks (SK)
Big Country Pipeline Tigers (AB)
Brampton Battalion (ON-SCTA)
Brandon Wheat Kings (MB)
Brantford 99'ers (ON-Pavillion)
Burlington Eagles (ON-SCTA)
C.A. Girouard (QC)
C.C. Lemoyne (QC)
CAC Edmonton Canadians (AB)
Calgary Buffaloes (AB)
Calgary Flames (AB)
Calgary Northstars (AB)
Calgary Royals (AB)
California Canadiens
Cambridge (ON-Pavillion)
Cape Breton Inverary Islanders (NS)
Cape Breton Tradesmen (NS)
Caribou Canucks (BC)
Central Ontario Wolves (ON-ETA)
Central Plains Capitals (MB)
Charlottetown (PEI)
Chatham (ON-Pavillion)
Clarington Toros (ON-ETA)
Cornwall Thunder (PEI)
Dartmouth Subways (NS)
Don Mills Flyers (ON-GTHL)
E.E-Montpetit (QC)
Eastman Selects (MB)
Elgin-Middlesex (ON-Pavillion)
Fredericton Canadiens (NB)
Ft. Sask Boston Pizza Rangers (AB)
Gatineau (QC)
Gloucester Rangers (ON)
Guelph Storm (ON-SCTA)
Halifax McDonalds (NS)
Halton Hurricanes (ON-SCTA)
Hamilton (ON-Pavillion)
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs (SCTA)
Interlake Lightning (MB)
Jonquiere (QC)
K of C Pats (AB)
Kapuskasing Flyers (ON-GNML)
Kenora Stars (ON)
Kirkland Lake Legion 87's (ON-GNML)
Kitchener (ON-Pavillion)
Lambton (ON-Pavillion)
Lav-Laur-Lan (QC)
Leduc Schwab GM Oil Kings (AB)
Lethbridge Y’s Men Titans (AB)
Levis (QC)
London Reps (ON-Pavillion)
Long Beach Juvenile Ice Dogs
Magog (QC)
Markham Islanders (ON-GTHL)
Markham Waxers (ON-ETA)
McCain Major Midgets (NS)
Miramichi Rivermen (NB)
Mississauga Ice Dogs (ON-GTHL)
Mississauga Rebels (ON-GTHL)
Mississauga Reps (ON-GTHL)
Mississauga Senators (ON-GTHL)
MLAC Auto One Maple Leafs (AB)
Moncton Flyers (NB)
Moose Jaw Warriors (SK)
New Liskeard Cubs (ON-GNML)
Niagara Falls (ON-SCTA)
Norman Northstars (MB)
North Bay Trappers (ON-GNML)
North Central Predators (ON-ETA)
North East Attack (BC)
North West Giants (BC)
North York Rangers (ON-GTHL)
Notre Dame Argos (SK)
Notre Dame Hounds (SK)
Oakville Rangers (ON-SCTA)
Okanagan Rockets (BC)
Oshawa Generals (ON-ETA)
Parkland Rangers (MB)
Pembina Valley Hawks (MB)
Peterborough Pete’s (ON-ETA)
Pictou Weeks Major Midgets (NS)
Prince Albert Mintos (SK)
Quinte Red Devils (ON-ETA)
Rayside Balfour Sabrecats (ON-GNML)
Red Deer Rebels (AB)
Regina Pat Canadians (SK)
Richmond Hill Stars (ON-ETA)
S. St. Francois (QC)
Saint John's Vito's (NB)
San Diego Juvenile Gulls
Saskatoon Blazers (SK)
Saskatoon Contacts (SK)
Sault Ste.Marie North Stars (ON-GNML)
Sherwood Park Kings (J.Ennis) (AB)
South East Flames (BC)
South Shore Team Canadian Tire(NS)
South West Hawks (BC)
Southwest Cougars (MB)
SSAC Boston Pizza Brutes (AB)
St. Albert Elite Raiders (AB)
St. Catharines Sabres (ON-SCTA)
St.John's AAA Maple Leafs (NL)
Sudbury Lockerby Conf. Nickel Capitals (ON-GNML)
Sun Country (ON-Pavillion)
Swift Current Legionaires (SK)
Thompson Blazers (BC)
Timmins Major (ON-GNML)
Tisdale Trojans (SK)
Toronto Jr. Canadiens (ON-GTHL)
Toronto Marlboros (ON-GTHL)
Toronto Red Wings (ON-GTHL)
Toronto Young Nationals (ON)
Tri Pen Frost (NL)
Trois Rivieres (QC)
UFA Bisons (AB)
Valley - East Consbec (ON-GNML)
Valley Wildcats (NS)
Vancouver Central Rangers (BC)
Vaughan Kings (ON-GTHL)
Waterloo Wolves (ON-Pavillion)
Welland Tigers (ON-SCTA)
West Island (QC)
West Newfoundland Kings (NL)
Wexford Raiders (ON-GTHL)
Whitby Wildcats (ON-ETA)
Windsor (ON-Pavillion)
Winnepeg Thrashers (MB)
Winnipeg Wild (MB)
Yellowhead Chiefs (MB)
York Simcoe Express (ON-ETA)
Yorkton Harvest (SK)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
No games in the schedule
virag website
Contact virag
narrow
|
wide
Printable page