Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2023 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mount Vernon
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
River Ridge
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Agoura (CA)
Aliso Niguel (CA)
Aloha (OR)
Arcadia (AZ)
Beaverton (OR)
Bellarmine Prep (CA)
Bend (OR)
Bishop Gorman (NV)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (NV)
Central Catholic (OR)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (BC)
Coeur d'Alene (ID)
Coronado (NV)
Culver City (CA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
El Capitan (CA)
Fallbrook (CA)
Galena (NV)
Glacier (MT)
Grant (OR)
Helena (MT)
Hillsboro (OR)
Hood River (OR)
Jesuit (OR)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland-Panas (NY)
Lakeridge (OR)
Lincoln (OR)
Los Alamitos (CA)
Manhasset(NY)
Mater Dei (CA)
Mountain View (ID)
Mountain View (OR)
Nanaimo (BC)
Notre Dame Prep (AZ)
Pacific Ridge (CA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Patrick Henry (CA)
Priory (CA)
Ridgeview (OR)
Rocky Mountain (ID)
Sacred Heart Prep (CA)
San Marcos - SB (CA)
San Marcos - SD (CA)
Sandpoint (ID)
Scripps Ranch (CA)
Sherwood (OR)
Sierra Canyon (CA)
Sisters (OR)
St. Augustine (CA)
Stevenson (CA)
Summit (OR)
Sunset (OR)
Syosset (NY)
Tesoro (CA)
Tigard (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Trabuco Hills (CA)
Vallivue (ID)
West Linn (OR)
West Salem (OR)
Central 3A/2A
Central 4A
Greater Spokane
GSHL
KingCo - D2
KingCo 3A - D1
KingCo 4A - D1
Metro - Private
Metro - Public
Northwest 2A
Oly - Puget 2A
Puget - Pierce 3A
South Puget 4A
Wesco - D1
Wesco - D2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 3/10/2023
8:00p
(NL) Interlake 0 at
Bothell 1
Bothell HS
Sat 3/11/2023
12:00p
(NL) Inglemoor 0 at
Bothell 17
Bothell HS
Tue 3/14/2023
8:00p
Bothell 4 at
Bellevue 7
Bellevue HS
Thu 3/16/2023
8:00p
(NL) Shorecrest 10 at
Bothell 13
Bothell HS
Fri 3/24/2023
8:00p
Bothell 4 at
Eastlake 15
Eastlake HS
Tue 3/28/2023
8:00p
Lake Washington 10 at
Bothell 11
Bothell HS
Fri 3/31/2023
8:00p
(NL)
Centennial (NV) 15
at Bothell 13
Pop Keeney
Wed 4/5/2023
7:00p
Bothell 2 at
Skyline 16
Skyline HS
Fri 4/7/2023
7:00p
(NL)
Bothell 12
at Bainbridge 9
Bainbridge HS
Mon 4/10/2023
7:30p
(NL)
Bothell 11
at Skyview 2
Columbia River HS
Tue 4/11/2023
8:00p
(NL)
Bothell 17
at Camas 5
Camas HS
Tue 4/18/2023
8:00p
Issaquah 10
at Bothell 7
Bothell HS
Fri 4/21/2023
8:00p
Mercer Island 14
at Bothell 0
Bothell HS
Tue 4/25/2023
8:00p
Bothell 7
at Juanita 4
Juanita HS
Thu 4/27/2023
8:00p
Redmond 5 at
Bothell 9
Bothell HS
Sat 4/29/2023
2:00p
(NL)
Bothell 13
at North Creek 4
Pop Keeney
Tue 5/2/2023
8:00p
Newport 4 at
Bothell 9
Pop Keeney
Fri 5/5/2023
6:00p
Bothell 1 at
Mount Si 16
Mount Si HS
Fri 5/12/2023
7:00p
(Pla) Bothell 2 at
Glacier Peak 14
Glacier Peak HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)