(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2022 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
Beaverton (OR)
Bend (OR)
Bishop Gorman (NV)
Centennial (NV)
Chapel Hill (NC)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (BC)
Coronado (NV)
Couer d'Alene (ID)
De La Salle (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Glacier (MT)
Glencoe (OR)
Grant (OR)
Hillsboro (OR)
Hood River (OR)
Jesuit (OR)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeridge (OR)
McNary (OR)
Mountain View (ID)
Nanaimo (BC)
North Durham (NC)
North Penn (PA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Perkiomen Valley (PA)
Redwood (CA)
San Marcos (CA)
Sandpoint (ID)
Santa Fe Christian (CA)
Sierra Canyon (CA)
St. Ignatius (CA)
Summit (OR)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Tualatin (OR)
West Linn (OR)
Westlake (TX)
Westtown (PA)
Westview (OR)
Wilsonville (OR)
Central
Greater Spokane
GSHL
KingCo 2A
KingCo 3A - D1
KingCo 3A - D2
KingCo 4A - D1
KingCo 4A - D2
Metro - Private D1
Metro - Private D2
Metro - Public D1
Metro - Public D2
Northwest 2A
Olympic 2A/1A
Olympic 4A/3A
Puget Pierce 2A
Puget Pierce 3A
Puget Pierce 4A
WesCo 2A
WesCo 3A
WesCo 4A
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 3/11/2022
8:00p
(NL) Curtis 9 at
Mercer Island 12
Mercer Island HS
Mon 3/14/2022
7:00p
(NL)
O'Dea 10
at Curtis 7
Curtis HS
Wed 3/16/2022
8:00p
(NL) Curtis 6 at
Bellevue 14
Bellevue HS
Sat 3/19/2022
6:00p
Curtis 4 at
Tahoma 6
Tahoma HS
Mon 3/21/2022
7:00p
(NL) Graham-Kapowsin 2 at
Curtis 12
Curtis HS
Sat 3/26/2022
4:00p
(NL)
Curtis 17
at Camas 9
Camas HS
Tue 3/29/2022
7:00p
Curtis 14
at Rogers 2
Rogers HS
Thu 3/31/2022
7:00p
(NL) Olympia 0 at
Curtis 19
Curtis HS
Tue 4/5/2022
4:45p
(NL) Curtis 7 at
San Marcos (CA) 8
Southern California
Wed 4/6/2022
7:00p
(NL) Curtis 5 at
Santa Fe Christian (CA) 16
Southern California
Mon 4/11/2022
7:30p
Curtis 6 at
Sumner 8
Sumner HS
Mon 4/18/2022
7:00p
Puyallup 7 at
Curtis 15
Curtis HS
Thu 4/28/2022
7:00p
Curtis 9 at
Bellarmine Prep 13
Bellarmine Prep
Wed 5/4/2022
7:00p
(NL) Bainbridge 6 at
Curtis 10
Curtis HS
Fri 5/6/2022
7:00p
Emerald Ridge 0 at
Curtis 1
(Forfeit)
Curtis HS
Sat 5/14/2022
1:30p
(Pla)
Curtis 20
at Richland 10
Badger Mountain Park
Sat 5/21/2022
12:00p
(Pla) Curtis 5 at
Skyline 12
Skyline HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page