Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2022 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
Beaverton (OR)
Bend (OR)
Bishop Gorman (NV)
Centennial (NV)
Chapel Hill (NC)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (BC)
Coronado (NV)
Couer d'Alene (ID)
De La Salle (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Glacier (MT)
Glencoe (OR)
Grant (OR)
Hillsboro (OR)
Hood River (OR)
Jesuit (OR)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeridge (OR)
McNary (OR)
Mountain View (ID)
Nanaimo (BC)
North Durham (NC)
North Penn (PA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Perkiomen Valley (PA)
Redwood (CA)
San Marcos (CA)
Sandpoint (ID)
Santa Fe Christian (CA)
Sierra Canyon (CA)
St. Ignatius (CA)
Summit (OR)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Tualatin (OR)
West Linn (OR)
Westlake (TX)
Westtown (PA)
Westview (OR)
Wilsonville (OR)
Central
Greater Spokane
GSHL
KingCo 2A
KingCo 3A - D1
KingCo 3A - D2
KingCo 4A - D1
KingCo 4A - D2
Metro - Private D1
Metro - Private D2
Metro - Public D1
Metro - Public D2
Northwest 2A
Olympic 2A/1A
Olympic 4A/3A
Puget Pierce 2A
Puget Pierce 3A
Puget Pierce 4A
WesCo 2A
WesCo 3A
WesCo 4A
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/15/2022
6:00p
(NL)
Bellingham 15
at Lynden 4
Bender Fields
Thu 3/17/2022
7:00p
Bellingham 9
at Sehome 8
Sehome HS
Tue 3/22/2022
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 6 at
Bellingham 17
Bellingham HS
Tue 3/29/2022
7:00p
Bellingham 13 at
Squalicum 16
Squalicum HS
Thu 3/31/2022
7:00p
(NL)
Bellingham 11
at Sedro-Woolley 6
Sedro-Woolley HS
Wed 4/13/2022
7:00p
Bellingham 12
at Anacortes 2
Anacortes HS
Thu 4/14/2022
7:00p
(NL) Lynden 0 at
Bellingham 12
Bellingham HS
Tue 4/19/2022
7:00p
Sehome 9
at Bellingham 4
Bellingham HS
Tue 4/26/2022
5:30p
Bellingham 14
at Burlington-Edison 10
Skagit River Park
Fri 4/29/2022
5:00p
Squalicum 12
at Bellingham 7
Bellingham HS
Tue 5/3/2022
7:00p
(NL) Sedro-Woolley 10 at
Bellingham 11
Bellingham HS
Thu 5/5/2022
7:00p
Anacortes 7 at
Bellingham 10
Bellingham HS
Sat 5/7/2022
11:30a
(NL)
Overlake 12
at Bellingham 11
Bellingham HS
Sat 5/14/2022
7:00p
(Pla) Bellingham 6 at
Vashon 10
Vashon Island HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)