Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2022 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
Beaverton (OR)
Bend (OR)
Bishop Gorman (NV)
Centennial (NV)
Chapel Hill (NC)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (BC)
Coronado (NV)
Couer d'Alene (ID)
De La Salle (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Glacier (MT)
Glencoe (OR)
Grant (OR)
Hillsboro (OR)
Hood River (OR)
Jesuit (OR)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeridge (OR)
McNary (OR)
Mountain View (ID)
Nanaimo (BC)
North Durham (NC)
North Penn (PA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Perkiomen Valley (PA)
Redwood (CA)
San Marcos (CA)
Sandpoint (ID)
Santa Fe Christian (CA)
Sierra Canyon (CA)
St. Ignatius (CA)
Summit (OR)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Tualatin (OR)
West Linn (OR)
Westlake (TX)
Westtown (PA)
Westview (OR)
Wilsonville (OR)
Central
Greater Spokane
GSHL
KingCo 2A
KingCo 3A - D1
KingCo 3A - D2
KingCo 4A - D1
KingCo 4A - D2
Metro - Private D1
Metro - Private D2
Metro - Public D1
Metro - Public D2
Northwest 2A
Olympic 2A/1A
Olympic 4A/3A
Puget Pierce 2A
Puget Pierce 3A
Puget Pierce 4A
WesCo 2A
WesCo 3A
WesCo 4A
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/19/2022
7:00p
Inglemoor 8 at
Sammamish 13
Sammamish HS
Wed 3/23/2022
7:00p
Liberty 4 at
Inglemoor 12
Inglemoor HS
Sat 3/26/2022
7:00p
Inglemoor 4 at
North Creek 10
Pop Keeney
Fri 4/1/2022
8:00p
(NL) Shorecrest 7 at
Inglemoor 8
Pop Keeney
Wed 4/6/2022
7:00p
North Creek 16
at Inglemoor 13
Inglemoor HS
Mon 4/18/2022
7:30p
(NL)
Inglemoor 10
at Lake Washington 5
Lake Washington HS
Sat 4/23/2022
7:00p
Inglemoor 7 at
Bothell 11
Pop Keeney
Wed 4/27/2022
7:00p
Inglemoor 7
at Liberty 3
(Short Game)
Maywood MS
Sat 4/30/2022
3:00p
(NL) Inglemoor 13 at
Juanita 14
(Overtime)
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 5/4/2022
7:00p
Sammamish 15
at Inglemoor 13
Inglemoor HS
Fri 5/6/2022
8:00p
Bothell 13
at Inglemoor 1
Pop Keeney
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)