(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
TEBA Rules and Procedures - 2023
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
Fall 2021 - 13U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Colleyville Panthers - Stovall
Coppell Cowboys - Weegar/Miller
Denton Vipers - Avanzo
HV Storm - DeLaRosa
HV Storm - Lockhart
Keller Aces - Slone
Keller Chargers - Herman
Keller Indians - Friedman
Keller Panthers - Dominguez
Little Elm Lobos - Abla
RYA NDNs - Acuff
Southlake Dragons - Ciccone
TCR Bobcats - Savell
Texas Rattlers - Westdyk
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 9/11/2021
6:00p
Keller Panthers - Dominguez at Keller Aces - Slone
Keller Sports Complex 3
8:00p
Keller Panthers - Dominguez at Keller Aces - Slone
Keller Sports Complex 3
Sun 9/12/2021
5:00p
Keller Aces - Slone 6 at
Keller Chargers - Herman 7
Keller Sports Complex 3
7:00p
Keller Aces - Slone 10
at
Keller Chargers - Herman 10
Keller Sports Complex 3
Sat 9/18/2021
2:00p
HV Storm - Lockhart 13
at Keller Aces - Slone 7
Keller Sports Complex 3
4:00p
HV Storm - Lockhart 7
at Keller Aces - Slone 6
Keller Sports Complex 3
Sun 9/19/2021
1:00p
Keller Aces - Slone 10 at
Keller Panthers - Dominguez 11
Keller Sports Complex 3
3:00p
Keller Aces - Slone 10
at Keller Panthers - Dominguez 1
Keller Sports Complex 3
Sun 9/26/2021
1:00p
Keller Aces - Slone 12
at Keller Chargers - Herman 6
Keller Sports Complex 3
3:00p
Keller Aces - Slone 4
at Keller Chargers - Herman 3
Keller Sports Complex 3
Sun 10/24/2021
1:00p
Keller Aces - Slone at HV Storm - Lockhart
Unity Park Yellow
3:00p
Keller Aces - Slone at HV Storm - Lockhart
Unity Park Yellow
Sat 10/30/2021
2:00p
Keller Chargers - Herman 5 at
Keller Aces - Slone 7
Keller Sports Complex 3
4:00p
Keller Chargers - Herman 5 at
Keller Aces - Slone 7
Keller Sports Complex 3
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page