(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2021-22 Boys 8th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Alcantar (Gold)
Fat Stacks (Soper - Kelly Green)
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red)
Little Potatoes (Thornton - Royal Blue)
Penguins (Hartlaub - White)
Pink Panthers (Frischer - Pink)
Plague (Locke - Black)
Raging Rivers (Piatt - Light Blue)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/4/2021
11:30a
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 36
at Fat Stacks (Soper - Kelly Green) 34
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/11/2021
9:30a
Plague (Locke - Black) 41 at
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 53
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/18/2021
10:30a
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 47
at Alcantar (Gold) 31
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/15/2022
11:30a
Raging Rivers (Piatt - Light Blue) 37 at
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 48
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/29/2022
8:30a
Penguins (Hartlaub - White) 39 at
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 45
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/5/2022
10:30a
Fat Stacks (Soper - Kelly Green) 42 at
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 54
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/12/2022
11:30a
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 37 at
Plague (Locke - Black) 47
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
5:00p
Pink Panthers (Frischer - Pink) 26 at
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 37
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/19/2022
8:30a
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 37
at Little Potatoes (Thornton - Royal Blue) 26
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 2/26/2022
11:30a
(Pla)
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 51
at Pink Panthers (Frischer - Pink) 19
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 3/5/2022
5:30p
(Pla)
Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) 42
at Penguins (Hartlaub - White) 31
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/6/2022
7:30p
(Pla) Fruit Punch (Mann - Red) at Raging Rivers (Piatt - Light Blue)
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
AYB website
Contact AYB
normal
|
wide
Printable page