Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2021 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade-Jackson
Cedarcrest
Central Valley
Chiawana
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge-Kamiakin
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
TBD
Central
Greater Spokane
Greater St. Helen's
KingCo
Metro Private
Metro Public
Northwest
Olympic
Puget Pierce
Wesco
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 5/5/2021
8:00p
(NL)
O'Dea 8
at Bellevue 6
Bellevue HS
Sat 5/8/2021
12:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 10
at Bellevue 9
(Overtime)
Bellevue HS
Thu 5/13/2021
8:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 17
at Bellevue 3
Bellevue HS
Sat 5/15/2021
3:00p
(NL) Eastside Catholic at Bellevue
Bellevue HS
Mon 5/17/2021
6:00p
(NL) Roosevelt 5 at
Bellevue 15
Chinook Middle School
Thu 5/20/2021
8:00p
Newport 1 at
Bellevue 15
Bellevue HS
Tue 5/25/2021
7:30p
Bellevue 19
at Sammamish 8
Sammamish HS
Thu 5/27/2021
8:00p
(NL) Bellevue 2 at
Eastlake 15
Eastlake HS
Thu 6/3/2021
7:30p
(NL)
Bellevue 10
at Bellarmine Prep 7
Bellarmine Prep
Tue 6/8/2021
8:00p
(NL)
Bellevue 6
at Curtis 5
Curtis HS
Thu 6/10/2021
8:00p
(NL) Juanita 8 at
Bellevue 18
Bellevue HS
Sat 6/12/2021
6:00p
Bellevue 14
at Mercer Island 8
Mercer Island HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game