(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Notices
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
League Guidelines
Balboa Field Map
Champions
League History
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2019
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
BAR
Build Group
Cahill/Brand X
Cavagnero
Clark Const.
Dome
DPR
ESA Narwhals
flying pigs
Gensler
Hathaway-Dinwiddie
HOK
HT Harvey Ecol.
KMD/WT
KPFF
Lumbo Rollers
NorthBeachRockets
PAE Engineers
Pankow
Ringers
Rosebud
Sherwood + SWA
SOM
Stantec
Strandberg Spaseballs
Studios/Surface
Swinerton
Turner
Walker Warner
WDA
Webcor
WSP
XFE (Forell)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 4/18/2019
6:30p
Swinerton 11 at
Build Group 19
Crocker #3
Thu 4/25/2019
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 7 at
Build Group 10
McCoppin Square
Wed 5/1/2019
6:30p
Turner 16
at Build Group 14
Youngblood
Thu 5/9/2019
6:30p
Gensler 19
at Build Group 18
Youngblood
Wed 5/15/2019
6:30p
Build Group 5 at
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 11
Youngblood
Thu 5/23/2019
6:30p
PAE Engineers 5 at
Build Group 26
Youngblood
Thu 6/6/2019
6:30p
Build Group 0 at
Dome 6
Balboa #1
Thu 6/13/2019
6:30p
flying pigs 7
at Build Group 0
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 6/20/2019
6:30p
Webcor 17
at Build Group 5
Balboa #1
Thu 6/27/2019
6:30p
Build Group 20
at Pankow 7
Crocker #3
Wed 7/10/2019
6:30p
Build Group 25
at HOK 4
Parkside
Wed 7/17/2019
6:30p
Build Group 9 at
Ringers 21
Rossi #2
Wed 7/24/2019
6:30p
AECOM 24
at Build Group 7
Presidio Wall
Wed 7/31/2019
6:30p
Build Group 14
at Clark Const. 9
Youngblood
Wed 8/7/2019
6:30p
Build Group 7 at
DPR 10
Parkside
Wed 8/14/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
Build Group 8
at Turner 4
Youngblood
Thu 8/15/2019
6:30p
(Pla) Hathaway-Dinwiddie 5 at
Build Group 16
Balboa #1
Wed 8/21/2019
6:30p
(Pla) Build Group 11 at
AECOM 13
Youngblood
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page