(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2014 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Blanchet
Bothell-Inglemoor
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge-Puyallup
Everett
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
King's Way
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead - Mt. Spokane
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Tahoma
Union
University - CV
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
Woodinville
Aloha
Austin
Beaverton
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Chandler
Chaparral
Chatfield
Cherokee Trail
Clackamas
Claremont
Coeur d'Alene
Columbine
Coronado
Desert Vista
Dominion
Faith Lutheran
Forest Grove
Gerstell Academy
Glencoe
Grant
Hermiston
Hillsboro
Hood River
Jesuit
Joel Barlow
Lake City
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Langley
Lincoln
New Westminster
Newberg
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Rex Putnam
Sandpoint
Sherwood
Smoky Hill
Southridge (OR)
St. Stephen-St. Agnes
Sunset
Tigard
Towson
Tualitin
Vandegrift
West Linn
Westlake
Westview
Wilson
Wilton
Xavier
Central-South - DII
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
SPSL/Narrows - DI
SPSL/Olympic - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 3/19/2014
8:00p
Stadium 4 at
Auburn Riverside 17
Petes Pool Stadium
Fri 3/21/2014
8:00p
(NL) Woodinville 5 at
Auburn Riverside 11
Petes Pool Stadium
Fri 3/28/2014
6:30p
Auburn Riverside 18
at Vashon 0
Vashon Island HS
Fri 4/4/2014
8:00p
(NL) Auburn Riverside 3 at
Issaquah 11
Issaquah HS
Tue 4/8/2014
8:00p
(NL) Bothell-Inglemoor 6 at
Auburn Riverside 13
Petes Pool Stadium
Sat 4/12/2014
3:00p
Auburn Riverside 23
at Port Angeles 0
Agnew Field
Wed 4/16/2014
8:00p
(NL) Auburn Riverside 4 at
Eastside Catholic 10
Eastside Catholic HS
Tue 4/22/2014
6:00p
Auburn Riverside 24
at North Kitsap 1
Strawberry Fields
Thu 4/24/2014
8:00p
Gig Harbor 1 at
Auburn Riverside 24
Petes Pool Stadium
Tue 4/29/2014
8:00p
Curtis 2 at
Auburn Riverside 17
Petes Pool Stadium
Thu 5/1/2014
8:00p
Bellarmine Prep 1 at
Auburn Riverside 19
Petes Pool Stadium
Sat 5/3/2014
8:00p
Peninsula 1 at
Auburn Riverside 22
Petes Pool Stadium
Tue 5/6/2014
6:00p
South Kitsap 0 at
Auburn Riverside 28
Sumner HS
Sat 5/10/2014
1:00p
Auburn Riverside 18
at Klahowya 2
Klahowya Secondary
Tue 5/13/2014
8:00p
Auburn Riverside 6 at
Tahoma 9
Maple View MS
Fri 5/16/2014
7:30p
Auburn Riverside 16
at Emerald Ridge-Puyallup 6
Orting Middle School
Tue 5/20/2014
7:30p
(Pla) Lake Washington 10 at
Auburn Riverside 12
Petes Pool Stadium
Thu 5/22/2014
7:00p
(Pla) Auburn Riverside 3 at
Bellevue 7
Bellevue HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page