(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division I
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Issaquah
King's Way
Lake Tapps
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Mercer Island
Mukilteo
Northshore
Puyallup
Sammamish
Skyline
Stadium
Tahoma
Woodinville
Ballard
Casa Grande
Claremont
Comsewogue
Farmingdale
Garfield
Guilderland
Henderson
Highline
Iolani
Jesuit
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Lincoln
Long Beach
Mid-Pacific
Mountain View
Nathan Hale
O.E.S.
Oceanside
Overlake
Palo Verde
Petaluma
Providence
Punahou
Sachem North
Santa Rosa
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
Southridge
Sunset
Timberline
Ward Melville
West Linn
Westview
Northeast
Southwest
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Tue 3/13/2012
8:00p
Skyline 7 at
Eastlake 8
Eastlake HS
Adam Smith
Ian Le-Cerf
Sat 3/24/2012
7:00p
Northshore 5 at
Eastlake 15
Eastlake HS
Andy Assante
David Reichgott
Mon 3/26/2012
8:00p
Eastside Catholic 8
at Eastlake 7
Eastlake HS
Rob Quello
Andy Hovancsek
Fri 3/30/2012
8:00p
Eastlake 8
at Woodinville 2
Woodinville HS
Edward Tharp
Peter Sandford
Fri 4/13/2012
8:00p
Lake Washington 7
at Eastlake 6
(Overtime)
Eastlake HS
Bruce Shaw
Edmund Springgate
Tue 4/17/2012
8:00p
Eastlake 8
at Sammamish 6
Newport HS
Adam Smith
Adrian Shaproski
Sat 4/21/2012
7:00p
Bellevue 15
at Eastlake 4
Eastlake HS
Joseph Dichiaro Iii
Andy Schock
Tue 4/24/2012
8:00p
Mercer Island 11
at Eastlake 6
Eastlake HS
Adam Smith
Stan Kosick
Thu 4/26/2012
8:00p
Eastlake 5 at
Mukilteo 6
Mariner HS
Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
Sat 4/28/2012
7:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 15
at Puyallup 7
Sparks Stadium
Tim Jones
Lee Smith
Tue 5/1/2012
7:30p
Eastlake 9 at
Bainbridge 15
Bainbridge HS
Eddie Travers
Harlan Worden
Fri 5/4/2012
8:00p
Eastlake 4 at
King's Way 11
Columbia River HS
Jay Stringfellow
Erik Smith
Wed 5/9/2012
8:00p
Eastlake 3 at
Curtis 12
Curtis HS
Gregory Wittman
Conrad Hughes
Fri 5/11/2012
8:00p
Eastlake 4 at
Issaquah 13
Issaquah HS
Sean Upchurch
Rich Burke
Sat 5/12/2012
5:00p
Bellarmine Prep 5 at
Eastlake 6
Eastlake HS
Bruce Shaw
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page