Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2024 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cedarcrest
Chiawana
Curtis
East Valley
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Mount Vernon
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
Southridge
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
Bend-Caldera (OR)
Bishop Gorman (NV)
Boulder Creek (AZ)
Brophy Prep (AZ)
Canby (OR)
Canyon (CA)
Cathedral Catholic (CA)
Centennial (NV)
Central Catholic (OR)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (BC)
Coeur d'Alene (ID)
Coeur d'Alene (ID)
Coronado (NV)
Dallas Episcopal (TX)
Dallas Jesuit (TX)
De La Salle (CA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Forest Grove (OR)
Glacier (MT)
Glencoe (OR)
Grant (OR)
Helena West (MT)
Hillsboro (OR)
Hood River (OR)
Jesuit (OR)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Jolla (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeridge (OR)
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln (OR)
Menlo (CA)
Mountainside (OR)
Nanaimo (BC)
Oak Ridge (CA)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes Peninsula (CA)
Pinnacle (AZ)
Ridgewood (NJ)
Rye (NY)
Santa Fe Christian (CA)
Scripps Ranch (CA)
Southlake (TX)
Spire Academy (OH)
Sprague (OR)
Summit (NJ)
Summit (OR)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Vallivue (ID)
Vista del Lago (CA)
West Linn (OR)
Westview (OR)
Wilsonville (OR)
Central 3A/2A
Central 4A
Greater Spokane
GSHL
KingCo - D2
KingCo 3A - D1
KingCo 4A - D1
Metro - Private
Metro - Public
Northwest 2A
Oly - Puget 2A
Puget - Pierce 3A
South Puget 4A
Wesco - D1
Wesco - D2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/12/2024
8:00p
(NL) Lake Stevens 3 at
Skyline 18
Skyline HS
Fri 3/15/2024
8:00p
(NL) O'Dea 6 at
Skyline 8
Skyline Community Fields
Tue 3/19/2024
8:00p
Bellevue 9 at
Skyline 11
Skyline HS
Fri 3/22/2024
5:15p
(NL)
Skyline 11
at Seattle Academy 5
Genesee Park
Tue 3/26/2024
8:00p
Skyline 14
at Juanita 2
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 3/27/2024
7:00p
(NL) Eastside Catholic 8 at
Skyline 16
Pine Lake MS
Fri 3/29/2024
8:00p
Skyline 19
at Woodinville 3
Pop Keeney
Wed 4/3/2024
8:00p
Skyline 15
at Bothell 5
Bothell HS
Tue 4/9/2024
7:00p
(NL) Skyline 7 at
Cathedral Catholic (CA) 10
Southern California
Fri 4/12/2024
7:00p
(NL)
Skyline 19
at La Jolla (CA) 1
Southern California
Sat 4/13/2024
7:00p
(NL)
Skyline 17
at Scripps Ranch (CA) 1
Southern California
Tue 4/16/2024
7:00p
Skyline 16
at Lake Washington 2
Lake Washington HS
Fri 4/19/2024
8:00p
Issaquah 3 at
Skyline 16
Skyline HS
Tue 4/23/2024
8:00p
Eastlake 12 at
Skyline 13
(Overtime)
Skyline HS
Fri 4/26/2024
8:00p
Skyline 8 at
Mercer Island 9
Mercer Island HS
Sun 4/28/2024
1:00p
(NL)
Jesuit (OR) 17
at Skyline 4
Skyline HS
Tue 4/30/2024
8:00p
Mount Si 7 at
Skyline 19
Skyline HS
Fri 5/3/2024
8:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 10
at Skyline 6
Skyline HS
Fri 5/17/2024
7:00p
(Pla) Sumner 7 at
Skyline 20
Skyline HS
Wed 5/22/2024
7:30p
(Pla) Glacier Peak 7 at
Skyline 12
Skyline HS
Sat 5/25/2024
10:30a
(Pla) Eastlake at Skyline
Starfire Sports Complex
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page